| Player Profile |
|
SHIZA69 |
|
| Location: Estonia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:571910318 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 16:26:57 |
| Total Connection Time: | 33d 05:59:43h |
| Average Ping:* | 44 ms (Latency: 22 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK |
| Favorite Map:* | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v2b |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 12,868 | |
| Rank: | 157 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.15 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2622 (1.24*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0332 (0.0319*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 15.31 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 68.4% (49%*) | |
| Headshots: | 236 (62*) | |
| Kills: | 7,115 (1,941*) | |
| Deaths: | 5,637 (1,566*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 29 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 17 | |
| Suicides: | 2,837 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1,065 (347*) | |
SHIZA69's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 135 (82%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | SHIZA69 | 33d 05:05:58h | 2026-05-10 23:01:45 | 7,113 | 5,636 | 1.26 | 236 | 0.03 | 2,833 | 68.4% |
| 2 | ZOVчик | 0d 00:33:08h | 2026-03-12 22:46:08 | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 3 | VZ 13 | --- | 2026-03-12 22:12:59 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | P.Idr | 0d 00:05:29h | 2026-02-17 22:29:31 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | Jeffrey_Epstein | 0d 00:05:34h | 2026-02-17 22:24:02 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1 | 0.0% |
| 6 | Epstein | 0d 00:01:21h | 2026-02-17 22:18:26 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | IZIIZIZ | 0d 00:08:13h | 2026-01-16 22:29:12 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 2 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Critical Kill | 797 times | 0 |
| 2 | Force Suicide | 511 times | 0 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 503 times | 1,006 |
| 4 | Kill Assist - Medic | 368 times | 1,104 |
| 5 | Airblast Player | 173 times | 0 |
| 6 | Backstab Kill | 154 times | 308 |
| 7 | Headshot Kill | 62 times | 124 |
| 8 | Point Captured | 29 times | 145 |
| 9 | Killed charged medic | 14 times | 14 |
| 10 | Capture Blocked | 7 times | 7 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 293 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
737 times | 42.63% | 702 | 704 | 1.00 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
239 times | 13.82% | 345 | 202 | 1.71 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
214 times | 12.38% | 293 | 147 | 1.99 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
196 times | 11.34% | 74 | 69 | 1.07 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
128 times | 7.40% | 84 | 84 | 1.00 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
96 times | 5.55% | 182 | 96 | 1.90 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
60 times | 3.47% | 61 | 53 | 1.15 | |
| 8 | Medic |
39 times | 2.26% | 92 | 129 | 0.71 | |
| 9 | Spy |
20 times | 1.16% | 66 | 42 | 1.57 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 324 | 16.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 216 | 11.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 122 | 6.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 112 | 5.77% | 53 | 85.48% | 0.47 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 79 | 4.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 69 | 3.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 64 | 3.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 47 | 2.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 43 | 2.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 42 | 2.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 40 | 2.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 38 | 1.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 37 | 1.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.80 | 35 | 1.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 34 | 1.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 30 | 1.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 29 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 29 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 26 | 1.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 26 | 1.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 26 | 1.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 25 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 24 | 1.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 21 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 20 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 20 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 20 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 19 | 0.98% | 4 | 6.45% | 0.21 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 16 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 15 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.50 | 14 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.67% | 5 | 8.06% | 0.38 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.50 | 8 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.20 | 4 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.50 | 4 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 83 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 84 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 85 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 86 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 87 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 88 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 89 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 90 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 91 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 92 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 187 | 92 | 2,166 | 0 | 11 | 2.7500 | 49.2% | 23.5 | 17.0 | |
| 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 12.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 22 | 1.13% | 7 | 0.45% | 3.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 61 | 3.14% | 24 | 1.53% | 2.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | jb_minecraft_daylight_v8_fix | 84 | 4.33% | 40 | 2.55% | 2.10 | 3 | 4.84% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | ba_jail_casuarina_b7f1 | 34 | 1.75% | 17 | 1.09% | 2.00 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | vsh_dust_showdown_final1 | 24 | 1.24% | 2 | 0.13% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v2b | 168 | 8.66% | 86 | 5.49% | 1.95 | 10 | 16.13% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | jb_district_remake_v16 | 35 | 1.80% | 18 | 1.15% | 1.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | jb_carnival_v3 | 77 | 3.97% | 41 | 2.62% | 1.88 | 4 | 6.45% | 0.05 | |||
| 9 | ba_space_jail_v7 | 30 | 1.55% | 17 | 1.09% | 1.76 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.03 | |||
| 10 | jb_8bit_v6 | 120 | 6.18% | 70 | 4.47% | 1.71 | 2 | 3.23% | 0.02 | |||
| 11 | jb_cargo_r2a | 88 | 4.53% | 52 | 3.32% | 1.69 | 4 | 6.45% | 0.05 | |||
| 12 | jb_snowday_v9 | 158 | 8.14% | 99 | 6.32% | 1.60 | 7 | 11.29% | 0.04 | |||
| 13 | jb_supermario_v16e | 129 | 6.65% | 83 | 5.30% | 1.55 | 7 | 11.29% | 0.05 | |||
| 14 | jb_mlcastle_refurbished_v5 | 78 | 4.02% | 51 | 3.26% | 1.53 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.01 | |||
| 15 | jb_lunapark_b2 | 66 | 3.40% | 44 | 2.81% | 1.50 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.02 | |||
| 16 | vsh_turbine_a1 | 10 | 0.52% | 7 | 0.45% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | jb_hopjb_v12 | 91 | 4.69% | 66 | 4.21% | 1.38 | 5 | 8.06% | 0.05 | |||
| 18 | vsh_harvest_a_v2 | 12 | 0.62% | 9 | 0.57% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | vsh_blockfort_final | 14 | 0.72% | 11 | 0.70% | 1.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | ba_jail_wip_a6v4 | 16 | 0.82% | 13 | 0.83% | 1.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | ba_mayanjungle_r2c | 70 | 3.61% | 63 | 4.02% | 1.11 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.01 | |||
| 22 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6 | 10 | 0.52% | 9 | 0.57% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | ctf_2fort | 222 | 11.44% | 211 | 13.47% | 1.05 | 5 | 8.06% | 0.02 | |||
| 24 | vsh_pineyard_final | 16 | 0.82% | 16 | 1.02% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | jb_area_17_b6 | 32 | 1.65% | 36 | 2.30% | 0.89 | 4 | 6.45% | 0.13 | |||
| 26 | mge_oihguv_sucks_a12 | 69 | 3.55% | 89 | 5.68% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 146 | 7.52% | 197 | 12.58% | 0.74 | 3 | 4.84% | 0.02 | |||
| 28 | arena_badlands | 8 | 0.41% | 11 | 0.70% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | jb_chretien_remastered_final | 4 | 0.21% | 6 | 0.38% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | ctf_doublecross | 24 | 1.24% | 45 | 2.87% | 0.53 | 3 | 4.84% | 0.13 | |||
| 31 | vsh_livingroom_v2 | 4 | 0.21% | 8 | 0.51% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | ctf_turbine | 9 | 0.46% | 22 | 1.40% | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 5 | 0.26% | 14 | 0.89% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | vsh_chernobyl_beta | 1 | 0.05% | 4 | 0.26% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | vsh_mariokart_v5 | 2 | 0.10% | 14 | 0.89% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | vsh_area_54tress_b4 | 1 | 0.05% | 10 | 0.64% | 0.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 1 | 0.05% | 17 | 1.09% | 0.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | jb_qbus_mc_summer_v2_fix5 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.06% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 39 | vsh_apg_reworked_b2b | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.26% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 40 | arena_warehouse_remake_v5d | 0 | 0.00% | 12 | 0.77% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 41 | vsh_north_mountain_pb | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.06% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 42 | vsh_summit_a7 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.19% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 43 | vsh_militaryzone_a7 | 0 | 0.00% | 11 | 0.70% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 44 | vsh_farm_feud_b2 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.13% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 45 | vsh_weaponsdepot_final | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.19% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK | 1,280 | 65.95% | 803 | 1.5940 | 51 | 82.26% | 0.0398 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 222 | 11.44% | 211 | 1.0521 | 5 | 8.06% | 0.0225 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 191 | 9.84% | 199 | 0.9598 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 146 | 7.52% | 197 | 0.7411 | 3 | 4.84% | 0.0205 | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ MGE | 69 | 3.55% | 89 | 0.7753 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 6 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 24 | 1.24% | 45 | 0.5333 | 3 | 4.84% | 0.1250 | ||
| 7 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 9 | 0.46% | 22 | 0.4091 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | _MAMNH_CbIH_[самостоят |
8 | 0.41% | 2 | 0.13% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | Gil |
8 | 0.41% | 2 | 0.13% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | λ-sem1-λ CHILLOUT.PW |
8 | 0.41% | 1 | 0.06% | 8.00 | 2 | 6.06% | 0.25 | |||
| 54 | H²Olazz |
7 | 0.36% | 12 | 0.77% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | картофель |
7 | 0.36% | 7 | 0.45% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | данил колбасенко |
7 | 0.36% | 7 | 0.45% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | Иван Леонидович |
7 | 0.36% | 5 | 0.32% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | БЛИНЧИКИ |
7 | 0.36% | 4 | 0.26% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | Mochalobster313 [SGR] |
7 | 0.36% | 4 | 0.26% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | Death_Gibrid |
7 | 0.36% | 2 | 0.13% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | КиРиеШка Флаут4 |
7 | 0.36% | 1 | 0.06% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | Sours |
7 | 0.36% | 1 | 0.06% | 7.00 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.14 | |||
| 63 | l0rd |
6 | 0.31% | 16 | 1.02% | 0.38 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.17 | |||
| 64 | Übermensch |
6 | 0.31% | 11 | 0.70% | 0.55 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.17 | |||
| 65 | Gor-Generger |
6 | 0.31% | 7 | 0.45% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | Kay |
6 | 0.31% | 6 | 0.38% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | Жэка |
6 | 0.31% | 4 | 0.26% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | truetom |
6 | 0.31% | 4 | 0.26% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | prosto alina |
6 | 0.31% | 3 | 0.19% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | Utyg2283 |
6 | 0.31% | 3 | 0.19% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | CLASICK |
6 | 0.31% | 2 | 0.13% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | Гаспадин Пироч |
6 | 0.31% | 2 | 0.13% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | а я goroh |
6 | 0.31% | 2 | 0.13% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | 148 |
6 | 0.31% | 1 | 0.06% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | J A M A L ×͜× |
6 | 0.31% | 1 | 0.06% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | кузнец |
6 | 0.31% | 1 | 0.06% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | bongo boy |
6 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | enwonyx_ |
6 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | :) |
6 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | Cherstvyyy |
5 | 0.26% | 18 | 1.15% | 0.28 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | Desanrek. |
5 | 0.26% | 14 | 0.89% | 0.36 | 2 | 6.06% | 0.40 | |||
| 82 | Asdasan |
5 | 0.26% | 14 | 0.89% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | *KoLoBoK* |
5 | 0.26% | 11 | 0.70% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 84 | YURIN |
5 | 0.26% | 9 | 0.57% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 85 | Naen |
5 | 0.26% | 8 | 0.51% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 86 | engineer gaming |
5 | 0.26% | 7 | 0.45% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 87 | MalevolentShrine |
5 | 0.26% | 6 | 0.38% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 88 | [KOTBAS]SharkBIT |
5 | 0.26% | 5 | 0.32% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 89 | Flkopter |
5 | 0.26% | 5 | 0.32% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 90 | |Ro7l| |
5 | 0.26% | 5 | 0.32% | 1.00 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.20 | |||
| 91 | nekit_ww32 |
5 | 0.26% | 5 | 0.32% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 92 | Not The Professional |
5 | 0.26% | 5 | 0.32% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 93 | м.рог |
5 | 0.26% | 5 | 0.32% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 94 | Чикипяу Кыс-Кыс |
5 | 0.26% | 5 | 0.32% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 95 | MOTOP |
5 | 0.26% | 4 | 0.26% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 96 | ПИВНОЙ МОНСТР |
5 | 0.26% | 4 | 0.26% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 97 | draroking |
5 | 0.26% | 4 | 0.26% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 98 | Mixa26 |
5 | 0.26% | 3 | 0.19% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 99 | Серёга ебанат |
5 | 0.26% | 3 | 0.19% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 100 | дедушка мороз |
5 | 0.26% | 3 | 0.19% | 1.67 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
SHIZA69


Scout
Demo Man
Soldier
Pyro
Heavy
Sniper
Engineer
Medic
Spy
_MAMNH_CbIH_[самостоят
картофель
Utyg2283
J A M A L ×͜×
Cherstvyyy
MalevolentShrine