| Player Profile |
|
Denis_Cloud |
|
| Location: Israel | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:455961548 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 9th, 2026 @ 20:11:08 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 02:39:32h |
| Average Ping:* | 136 ms (Latency: 68 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
93% |
| Points: | 2,033 | |
| Rank: | 11,089 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.24 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5200 (0.40*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0282 (0.1034*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.9% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 11 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 390 (29*) | |
| Deaths: | 750 (73*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 20 | |
| Suicides: | 217 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Denis_Cloud's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 10 (90%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Denis_Cloud | 0d 01:41:30h | 2026-05-09 20:14:32 | 21 | 49 | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00 | 31 | 17.4% |
| 2 | SanHeg [AUTIST] | 0d 21:03:08h | 2026-03-23 20:19:24 | 324 | 583 | 0.56 | 11 | 0.03 | 166 | 27.2% |
| 3 | SanHeg (doomsday lover) [AUTIST | 0d 03:54:54h | 2025-10-08 18:05:01 | 45 | 118 | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00 | 20 | 18.7% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 48 times | 96 |
| 2 | Force Suicide | 45 times | 0 |
| 3 | Kill Assist - Medic | 12 times | 36 |
| 4 | Critical Kill | 5 times | 0 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 3 times | 6 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 7 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
14 times | 20.59% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 2 | Heavy |
10 times | 14.71% | 4 | 6 | 0.67 | |
| 3 | Scout |
9 times | 13.24% | 5 | 15 | 0.33 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
9 times | 13.24% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
7 times | 10.29% | 8 | 11 | 0.73 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
7 times | 10.29% | 8 | 21 | 0.38 | |
| 7 | Spy |
5 times | 7.35% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
5 times | 7.35% | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 9 | Medic |
2 times | 2.94% | 1 | 7 | 0.14 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 5 | 17.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 4 | 13.79% | 3 | 100.00% | 0.75 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 2 | 6.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 2 | 6.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 2 | 6.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 1 | 3.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 1 | 3.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 1 | 3.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 1 | 3.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.50 | 1 | 3.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 31 | 21 | 1,733 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 67.7% | 82.5 | 0.0 | |
| 2 | 70 | 10 | 489 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.3% | 48.9 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 468 | 70 | 664 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.0% | 9.5 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 45 | 6 | 459 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.3% | 76.5 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 35 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.9% | 24.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 538 | 101 | 1,010 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.8% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 15 | 51.72% | 35 | 47.95% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 11 | 37.93% | 26 | 35.62% | 0.42 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.27 | |||
| 3 | cp_dustbowl | 3 | 10.34% | 12 | 16.44% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 15 | 51.72% | 35 | 0.4286 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 11 | 37.93% | 26 | 0.4231 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.2727 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 3 | 10.34% | 12 | 0.2500 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Denis_Cloud


Pyro
Heavy
Scout
Demo Man
Soldier
Sniper
Spy
Engineer
Medic