| Player Profile |
|
;D |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:756801528 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 2nd, 2026 @ 16:51:39 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 09:21:09h |
| Average Ping:* | 73 ms (Latency: 37 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_orange_chillout_v1e |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 3,392 | |
| Rank: | 6,321 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.76 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8745 (1.10*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1506 (0.2255*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 39.3% (91%*) | |
| Headshots: | 64 (23*) | |
| Kills: | 425 (102*) | |
| Deaths: | 486 (93*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 23 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
;D's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 75 (25%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | ;D | 0d 01:40:11h | 2026-05-02 16:56:07 | 102 | 93 | 1.10 | 23 | 0.23 | 7 | 90.9% |
| 2 | :D | 0d 00:35:24h | 2026-02-17 17:38:45 | 18 | 29 | 0.62 | 8 | 0.44 | 1 | 61.1% |
| 3 | Aleheyhey | 0d 00:49:13h | 2025-12-29 13:31:29 | 23 | 30 | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 66.7% |
| 4 | Bueno | 0d 02:25:56h | 2025-11-22 13:18:53 | 97 | 143 | 0.68 | 1 | 0.01 | 4 | 47.2% |
| 5 | сосиска) | 0d 03:33:31h | 2025-10-28 17:59:51 | 173 | 186 | 0.93 | 32 | 0.18 | 10 | 29.5% |
| 6 | Aleheyhey[я закуриваю | 0d 00:16:54h | 2025-08-28 10:21:23 | 12 | 5 | 2.40 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 50 times | 100 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 23 times | 46 |
| 3 | Point Captured | 4 times | 20 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 4 times | 0 |
| 5 | Capture Blocked | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Critical Kill | 3 times | 0 |
| 7 | Backstab Kill | 2 times | 4 |
| 8 | Airblast Player | 2 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 3 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
11 times | 25.58% | 44 | 32 | 1.38 | |
| 2 | Scout |
11 times | 25.58% | 37 | 34 | 1.09 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
4 times | 9.30% | 7 | 7 | 1.00 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
4 times | 9.30% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 5 | Engineer |
4 times | 9.30% | 4 | 5 | 0.80 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
3 times | 6.98% | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | |
| 7 | Demo Man |
3 times | 6.98% | 3 | 4 | 0.75 | |
| 8 | Medic |
2 times | 4.65% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Spy |
1 times | 2.33% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 28 | 27.45% | 18 | 78.26% | 0.64 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 20 | 19.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.25 | 9 | 8.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 7 | 6.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 4 | 3.92% | 2 | 8.70% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 4 | 3.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.94% | 3 | 13.04% | 1.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.25 | 2 | 1.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 2 | 1.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 33 | 30 | 2,105 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 90.9% | 70.2 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 81 | 79.41% | 66 | 70.97% | 1.23 | 20 | 86.96% | 0.25 | |||
| 2 | ctf_turbine | 21 | 20.59% | 27 | 29.03% | 0.78 | 3 | 13.04% | 0.14 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 81 | 79.41% | 66 | 1.2273 | 20 | 86.96% | 0.2469 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 21 | 20.59% | 27 | 0.7778 | 3 | 13.04% | 0.1429 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Arni_556 |
9 | 8.82% | 1 | 1.08% | 9.00 | 4 | 36.36% | 0.44 | |||
| 2 | KekWMan |
8 | 7.84% | 8 | 8.60% | 1.00 | 3 | 27.27% | 0.38 | |||
| 3 | |IFGHI|Billy Nogamy |
8 | 7.84% | 5 | 5.38% | 1.60 | 2 | 18.18% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | D3ST |
7 | 6.86% | 4 | 4.30% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | хакакий_фукакий |
6 | 5.88% | 1 | 1.08% | 6.00 | 2 | 18.18% | 0.33 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
;D

Sniper
Scout
Soldier
Heavy
Engineer
Pyro
Demo Man
Medic
Spy
KekWMan
|IFGHI|Billy Nogamy