| Player Profile |
|
ZGMOL |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:942805744 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. May. 8th, 2026 @ 09:25:28 |
| Total Connection Time: | 10d 03:25:13h |
| Average Ping:* | 55 ms (Latency: 28 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 5,972 | |
| Rank: | 1,822 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.37 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5537 (0.73*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0182 (0.0089*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 45.85 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 36.8% (43%*) | |
| Headshots: | 98 (9*) | |
| Kills: | 5,384 (1,009*) | |
| Deaths: | 9,724 (1,383*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 25 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 30 | |
| Suicides: | 555 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
ZGMOL's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Group Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 366 (51%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | ZGMOL | 3d 07:42:22h | 2026-05-08 10:04:52 | 1,635 | 2,542 | 0.64 | 13 | 0.01 | 205 | 44.8% |
| 2 | ZG | 6d 19:42:51h | 2026-01-30 00:47:57 | 3,749 | 7,182 | 0.52 | 85 | 0.02 | 350 | 35.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 799 times | 1,598 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 422 times | 1,266 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 177 times | 0 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 71 times | 0 |
| 5 | Backstab Kill | 64 times | 128 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 48 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 10 times | 10 |
| 8 | Headshot Kill | 9 times | 18 |
| 9 | Point Captured | 3 times | 15 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 160 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Heavy |
113 times | 23.25% | 421 | 404 | 1.04 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
89 times | 18.31% | 274 | 295 | 0.93 | |
| 3 | Medic |
78 times | 16.05% | 33 | 219 | 0.15 | |
| 4 | Scout |
41 times | 8.44% | 36 | 84 | 0.43 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
37 times | 7.61% | 67 | 108 | 0.62 | |
| 6 | Spy |
32 times | 6.58% | 51 | 119 | 0.43 | |
| 7 | Demo Man |
31 times | 6.38% | 31 | 46 | 0.67 | |
| 8 | Soldier |
28 times | 5.76% | 53 | 51 | 1.04 | |
| 9 | Sniper |
22 times | 4.53% | 39 | 38 | 1.03 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 209 | 20.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 160 | 15.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 107 | 10.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 44 | 4.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 27 | 2.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 26 | 2.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 24 | 2.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 22 | 2.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 19 | 1.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 19 | 1.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 17 | 1.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 16 | 1.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 16 | 1.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 15 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 15 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 13 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 12 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 12 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.69% | 4 | 44.44% | 0.57 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.59% | 3 | 33.33% | 0.50 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | ![]() |
2.00 | 5 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 40 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.50% | 1 | 11.11% | 0.20 | |||
| 43 | 1.25 | 4 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.25 | 3 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 84 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 1 | 11.11% | 1.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 546 | 245 | 4,753 | 0 | 12 | 2.0000 | 44.9% | 19.4 | 45.5 | |
| 2 | 244 | 85 | 5,268 | 0 | 5 | 0.1471 | 34.8% | 62.0 | 48.8 | |
| 3 | 36 | 9 | 952 | 0 | 2 | 0.1333 | 25.0% | 105.8 | 18.0 | |
| 4 | 77 | 49 | 3,493 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 63.6% | 71.3 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 12.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6 | 17 | 1.68% | 2 | 0.14% | 8.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_pbjungle_b1 | 25 | 2.48% | 7 | 0.51% | 3.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 10 | 0.99% | 5 | 0.36% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_mc_village_beta | 18 | 1.78% | 10 | 0.72% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_weaponsdepot_final | 14 | 1.39% | 9 | 0.65% | 1.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | arena_badlands | 10 | 0.99% | 9 | 0.65% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | jb_lunapark_b2 | 2 | 0.20% | 2 | 0.14% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_chernobyl_beta | 13 | 1.29% | 15 | 1.08% | 0.87 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | ctf_2fort | 488 | 48.36% | 618 | 44.69% | 0.79 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.01 | |||
| 10 | ctf_doublecross | 315 | 31.22% | 406 | 29.36% | 0.78 | 2 | 22.22% | 0.01 | |||
| 11 | cp_dustbowl | 77 | 7.63% | 127 | 9.18% | 0.61 | 2 | 22.22% | 0.03 | |||
| 12 | jb_hopjb_v12 | 1 | 0.10% | 2 | 0.14% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 5 | 0.50% | 12 | 0.87% | 0.42 | 2 | 22.22% | 0.40 | |||
| 14 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 5 | 0.50% | 12 | 0.87% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | jb_snowday_v9 | 3 | 0.30% | 14 | 1.01% | 0.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | jb_mlcastle_refurbished_v5 | 2 | 0.20% | 10 | 0.72% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | vsh_mann_city_v2 | 1 | 0.10% | 8 | 0.58% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | arena_granary | 1 | 0.10% | 8 | 0.58% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | vsh_moving_in_v4 | 1 | 0.10% | 11 | 0.80% | 0.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 1 | 0.10% | 17 | 1.23% | 0.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v2b | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.36% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 22 | vsh_stargate_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 0.58% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 23 | jb_chretien_remastered_final | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.22% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 24 | jb_supermario_v16e | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.22% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 25 | ba_space_jail_v7 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.07% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 26 | vsh_mariokart_v5 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.07% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 27 | ba_mayanjungle_r2c | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.14% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 28 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_b9 | 0 | 0.00% | 10 | 0.72% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 29 | jb_cargo_r2a | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.14% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 30 | jb_8bit_v6 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.22% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 31 | jb_area_17_b6 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.07% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 32 | vsh_apg_reworked_b2b | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.22% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 33 | vsh_old_town_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.07% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 34 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.36% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 35 | jb_minecraft_daylight_v8_fix | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.29% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 36 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 10 | 0.72% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 37 | vsh_militaryzone_a7 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.36% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 38 | vsh_prison_final | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0.43% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 39 | vsh_wintermountains_v4a | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0.43% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 488 | 48.36% | 618 | 0.7896 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0061 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 315 | 31.22% | 406 | 0.7759 | 2 | 22.22% | 0.0063 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 121 | 11.99% | 180 | 0.6722 | 2 | 22.22% | 0.0165 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 77 | 7.63% | 127 | 0.6063 | 2 | 22.22% | 0.0260 | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK | 8 | 0.79% | 52 | 0.1538 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Фиолетовый нига |
10 | 0.99% | 5 | 0.36% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | abs0lute// |
9 | 0.89% | 11 | 0.80% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ↘⋖□skinwalker□⋗↙_� |
8 | 0.79% | 6 | 0.43% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | -=]Cyber-Bob[=- |
7 | 0.69% | 1 | 0.07% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | SwolMole |
7 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | лесной педофил |
6 | 0.59% | 10 | 0.72% | 0.60 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | ♥Damil666♥ |
6 | 0.59% | 8 | 0.58% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Tarantula* |
6 | 0.59% | 8 | 0.58% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Аксель |
6 | 0.59% | 5 | 0.36% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | L1KёR |
6 | 0.59% | 4 | 0.29% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | _DenCrete_ |
6 | 0.59% | 2 | 0.14% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | TheYuri4amba |
6 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Nek |
5 | 0.50% | 10 | 0.72% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Sinchik |
5 | 0.50% | 8 | 0.58% | 0.63 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 15 | Unskill Unlucky(Katafalk Team) |
5 | 0.50% | 4 | 0.29% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | анальный дегуста |
5 | 0.50% | 4 | 0.29% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | ktoto |
5 | 0.50% | 4 | 0.29% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | де хлiб |
5 | 0.50% | 4 | 0.29% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | rise of the apostle |
5 | 0.50% | 2 | 0.14% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | fluffy tail |
5 | 0.50% | 1 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | vavan |
5 | 0.50% | 1 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | комар |
5 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ZGMOL


Heavy
Engineer
Medic
Scout
Pyro
Spy
Demo Man
Soldier
Sniper
SwolMole