| Player Profile |
|
SINPO DONKA |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:794153836 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Apr. 7th, 2026 @ 23:08:26 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 07:11:35h |
| Average Ping:* | 90 ms (Latency: 45 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
48% |
| Points: | 3,010 | |
| Rank: | 7,509 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.74 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.5714 (1.40*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1850 (0.0316*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 30.80 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 36.1% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 59 (5*) | |
| Kills: | 319 (158*) | |
| Deaths: | 203 (113*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 24 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
SINPO DONKA's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 81 (19%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | SINPO DONKA | 0d 03:29:26h | 2026-04-07 23:10:42 | 158 | 113 | 1.40 | 5 | 0.03 | 14 | 35.1% |
| 2 | SVOboda | 0d 03:00:59h | 2025-09-06 14:32:57 | 147 | 81 | 1.81 | 53 | 0.36 | 9 | 36.7% |
| 3 | (1)SVOboda | 0d 00:41:10h | 2025-09-05 14:11:46 | 14 | 9 | 1.56 | 1 | 0.07 | 1 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 84 times | 168 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 84 times | 0 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 47 times | 0 |
| 4 | Backstab Kill | 42 times | 84 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 5 times | 10 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 5 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 15 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
13 times | 18.31% | 59 | 36 | 1.64 | |
| 2 | Spy |
10 times | 14.08% | 32 | 24 | 1.33 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
9 times | 12.68% | 15 | 14 | 1.07 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
9 times | 12.68% | 22 | 12 | 1.83 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
8 times | 11.27% | 4 | 10 | 0.40 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
5 times | 7.04% | 4 | 2 | 2.00 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
4 times | 5.63% | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
3 times | 4.23% | 18 | 11 | 1.64 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 42 | 26.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 15 | 9.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 10 | 6.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 9 | 5.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 9 | 5.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 8 | 5.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 7 | 4.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 6 | 3.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 6 | 3.80% | 4 | 80.00% | 0.67 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 4 | 2.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 4 | 2.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 4 | 2.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.90% | 1 | 20.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 35 | 11 | 781 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 31.4% | 71.0 | 11.7 | |
| 2 | 28 | 14 | 872 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 62.3 | 28.0 | |
| 3 | 65 | 21 | 1,345 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 32.3% | 64.0 | 65.0 | |
| 4 | 5 | 4 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 80.0% | 21.8 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 21 | 4 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 19.0% | 19.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 158 | 100.00% | 113 | 100.00% | 1.40 | 5 | 100.00% | 0.03 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 158 | 100.00% | 113 | 1.3982 | 5 | 100.00% | 0.0316 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Шлёпа |
10 | 6.33% | 1 | 0.88% | 10.00 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | thekhovik |
9 | 5.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 40ка |
6 | 3.80% | 2 | 1.77% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | lobster |
6 | 3.80% | 1 | 0.88% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Nip |
5 | 3.16% | 5 | 4.42% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Lenivec |
5 | 3.16% | 2 | 1.77% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | alexlykcad |
5 | 3.16% | 2 | 1.77% | 2.50 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 8 | maks-yermin chillout.pw |
5 | 3.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
SINPO DONKA


Scout
Spy
Sniper
Demo Man
Soldier
Heavy
Pyro
Engineer