| Player Profile |
|
P. Sos |
|
| Location: Kazakhstan | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:603302043 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 14th, 2026 @ 07:26:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 08:34:35h |
| Average Ping:* | 159 ms (Latency: 80 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,037 | |
| Rank: | 7,443 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.46 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4320 (0.44*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0353 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 48.15 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.4% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 32 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 906 (324*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,097 (732*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 16 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 103 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
P. Sos's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Master Chief | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 94 (6%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 245 times | 490 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 68 times | 0 |
| 3 | Airblast Player | 63 times | 0 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 16 times | 0 |
| 5 | Kill Assist - Medic | 14 times | 42 |
| 6 | Killed charged medic | 4 times | 4 |
| 7 | Backstab Kill | 2 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 45 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
43 times | 19.37% | 70 | 240 | 0.29 | |
| 2 | Heavy |
39 times | 17.57% | 75 | 86 | 0.87 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
29 times | 13.06% | 46 | 110 | 0.42 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
27 times | 12.16% | 40 | 99 | 0.40 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
25 times | 11.26% | 52 | 66 | 0.79 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
20 times | 9.01% | 14 | 51 | 0.27 | |
| 7 | Spy |
18 times | 8.11% | 3 | 35 | 0.09 | |
| 8 | Medic |
12 times | 5.41% | 5 | 30 | 0.17 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
9 times | 4.05% | 16 | 12 | 1.33 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 58 | 17.90% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 53 | 16.36% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 45 | 13.89% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 28 | 8.64% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 15 | 4.63% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 13 | 4.01% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 13 | 4.01% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 12 | 3.70% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 11 | 3.40% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 10 | 3.09% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.25 | 10 | 3.09% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.78% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.47% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 7 | 2.16% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.25 | 4 | 1.23% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.23% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.93% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.93% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.62% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.62% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.62% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.62% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.62% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 221 | 92 | 2,418 | 0 | 13 | 4.3333 | 41.6% | 26.3 | 17.0 | |
| 2 | 7 | 6 | 257 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 85.7% | 42.8 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 77 | 27 | 666 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 35.1% | 24.7 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 317 | 7 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.2% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 232 | 71.60% | 516 | 70.49% | 0.45 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 92 | 28.40% | 216 | 29.51% | 0.43 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 232 | 71.60% | 516 | 0.4496 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 92 | 28.40% | 216 | 0.4259 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | MANDORINOVI_ chel808 |
9 | 2.78% | 10 | 1.37% | 0.90 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | огурец на палочк� |
7 | 2.16% | 2 | 0.27% | 3.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Creeborg TTV |
5 | 1.54% | 10 | 1.37% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | INGVAR_K |
5 | 1.54% | 10 | 1.37% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | fatslvt |
5 | 1.54% | 9 | 1.23% | 0.56 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Tagilla |
5 | 1.54% | 5 | 0.68% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Stalker |
5 | 1.54% | 4 | 0.55% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Z-man (CVOЙ) |
5 | 1.54% | 3 | 0.41% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
P. Sos


Scout
Heavy
Pyro
Soldier
Sniper
Demo Man
Spy
Medic
Engineer
MANDORINOVI_ chel808
Creeborg TTV