| Player Profile |
|
[F2P]Schadenfreude |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:47716976 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | F2P |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 03:30:18 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 11:43:09h |
| Average Ping:* | 87 ms (Latency: 44 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 5,471 | |
| Rank: | 2,331 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.01 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.0364 (0.03*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0192 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 52 (15*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,427 (483*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 53 | |
| Suicides: | 43 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
[F2P]Schadenfreude's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 48 (4%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | [F2P]Schadenfreude | 2d 07:37:17h | 2026-05-10 04:37:03 | 39 | 1,008 | 0.04 | 1 | 0.03 | 24 | 0.0% |
| 2 | [F2P]Kloschuessel | 0d 05:38:02h | 2026-01-01 18:02:49 | 4 | 61 | 0.07 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 0.0% |
| 3 | D1strict | 0d 09:42:43h | 2025-12-27 11:39:52 | 5 | 138 | 0.04 | 0 | 0.00 | 8 | 0.0% |
| 4 | Sая | 0d 11:39:04h | 2025-11-10 14:18:02 | 4 | 207 | 0.02 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 0.0% |
| 5 | TKS11 | 0d 01:06:03h | 2025-08-24 12:01:59 | 0 | 13 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Backstab Kill | 16 times | 32 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 10 times | 0 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 7 times | 14 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 3 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 32 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
65 times | 70.65% | 10 | 452 | 0.02 | |
| 2 | Medic |
8 times | 8.70% | 3 | 8 | 0.38 | |
| 3 | Heavy |
8 times | 8.70% | 0 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
6 times | 6.52% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
3 times | 3.26% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | |
| 6 | Scout |
2 times | 2.17% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 10 | 66.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 3 | 20.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 1 | 6.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 1 | 6.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_seasons | 3 | 20.00% | 14 | 2.90% | 0.21 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_nebula_rc1 | 3 | 20.00% | 26 | 5.38% | 0.12 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_desert_temple_remake_b1 | 3 | 20.00% | 32 | 6.63% | 0.09 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_dust_showdown_final1 | 1 | 6.67% | 14 | 2.90% | 0.07 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 3 | 20.00% | 94 | 19.46% | 0.03 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 1 | 6.67% | 33 | 6.83% | 0.03 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 1 | 6.67% | 94 | 19.46% | 0.01 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_brick_king_b8f1 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 1.04% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 9 | vsh_hakurei_shrine_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 31 | 6.42% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 10 | vsh_chernobyl_beta | 0 | 0.00% | 19 | 3.93% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 11 | vsh_bigrock_b4 | 0 | 0.00% | 34 | 7.04% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 12 | vsh_hyrule_castle_final | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 1.66% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 13 | vsh_blockfort_final | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.62% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 14 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 10 | 2.07% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 15 | vsh_foreststation_c1 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 1.24% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 16 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 14 | 2.90% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 17 | vsh_summit_a7 | 0 | 0.00% | 10 | 2.07% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 18 | vsh_livingroom_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 11 | 2.28% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 19 | vsh_reservoir_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 1.66% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 20 | vsh_turbine_a1 | 0 | 0.00% | 13 | 2.69% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 21 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.83% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 15 | 100.00% | 483 | 0.0311 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
[F2P]Schadenfreude

Spy
Medic
Heavy
Sniper
Soldier
Scout