| Player Profile |
|
Ursus |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:570413243 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 22:12:44 |
| Total Connection Time: | 9d 11:10:52h |
| Average Ping:* | 53 ms (Latency: 27 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,435 | |
| Rank: | 6,313 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.39 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4435 (0.45*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0279 (0.0348*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 46.83 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 43.6% (36%*) | |
| Headshots: | 148 (84*) | |
| Kills: | 5,310 (2,413*) | |
| Deaths: | 11,974 (5,347*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 34 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 28 | |
| Suicides: | 561 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Ursus's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Group Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 440 (41%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Ursus | 1d 22:46:51h | 2026-05-13 23:29:33 | 1,473 | 3,263 | 0.45 | 50 | 0.03 | 177 | 42.1% |
| 2 | Psycho | 2d 00:42:31h | 2026-04-01 12:28:42 | 978 | 2,113 | 0.46 | 28 | 0.03 | 135 | 24.4% |
| 3 | Mio | 0d 01:08:14h | 2026-03-31 15:36:20 | 38 | 104 | 0.37 | 7 | 0.18 | 1 | 38.1% |
| 4 | Godzilla | 4d 01:45:59h | 2026-03-12 19:45:55 | 1,818 | 4,192 | 0.43 | 26 | 0.01 | 168 | 71.6% |
| 5 | Big Bro | 0d 00:38:22h | 2026-03-09 22:22:38 | 21 | 55 | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 85.7% |
| 6 | Mordekaiser | 0d 02:04:59h | 2026-03-07 12:24:57 | 45 | 79 | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 20.7% |
| 7 | Awesome Bro | 1d 03:34:46h | 2026-01-11 18:04:00 | 887 | 2,071 | 0.43 | 33 | 0.04 | 73 | 55.2% |
| 8 | Вафельный Торгаш | 0d 02:29:10h | 2025-09-15 18:59:23 | 50 | 97 | 0.52 | 4 | 0.08 | 3 | 19.2% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 1,307 times | 2,614 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 875 times | 0 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 597 times | 0 |
| 4 | Kill Assist - Medic | 211 times | 633 |
| 5 | Backstab Kill | 204 times | 408 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 113 times | 0 |
| 7 | Headshot Kill | 84 times | 168 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 36 times | 36 |
| 9 | Point Captured | 2 times | 10 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 484 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
410 times | 31.61% | 1,109 | 2,276 | 0.49 | |
| 2 | Pyro |
230 times | 17.73% | 545 | 1,195 | 0.46 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
193 times | 14.88% | 262 | 730 | 0.36 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
166 times | 12.80% | 162 | 367 | 0.44 | |
| 5 | Medic |
105 times | 8.10% | 56 | 300 | 0.19 | |
| 6 | Spy |
97 times | 7.48% | 166 | 305 | 0.54 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
49 times | 3.78% | 49 | 79 | 0.62 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
22 times | 1.70% | 58 | 47 | 1.23 | |
| 9 | Scout |
14 times | 1.08% | 1 | 15 | 0.07 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 410 | 16.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 214 | 8.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 186 | 7.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 178 | 7.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 173 | 7.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 139 | 5.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 106 | 4.39% | 70 | 83.33% | 0.66 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 97 | 4.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 83 | 3.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 76 | 3.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 58 | 2.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 41 | 1.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 35 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 32 | 1.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 31 | 1.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 30 | 1.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 28 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 28 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 28 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 26 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 26 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 23 | 0.95% | 13 | 15.48% | 0.57 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 22 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 21 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 21 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 16 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 16 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.50 | 15 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 5.00 | 3 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 2 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 57 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 1 | 1.19% | 1.00 | |||
| 62 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 5,597 | 2,527 | 177,388 | 0 | 189 | 1.3404 | 45.1% | 70.2 | 29.6 | |
| 2 | 700 | 388 | 26,173 | 0 | 25 | 0.5000 | 55.4% | 67.5 | 28.0 | |
| 3 | 632 | 304 | 20,196 | 0 | 18 | 0.2069 | 48.1% | 66.4 | 35.1 | |
| 4 | 304 | 145 | 3,387 | 0 | 6 | 0.6000 | 47.7% | 23.4 | 50.7 | |
| 5 | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.4615 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 17.8 | |
| 6 | 1,075 | 140 | 1,400 | 0 | 3 | 1.0000 | 13.0% | 10.0 | 358.3 | |
| 7 | 91 | 45 | 897 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 49.5% | 19.9 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 3,951 | 739 | 7,270 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.7% | 9.8 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_militaryzone_a7 | 34 | 1.41% | 6 | 0.11% | 5.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_seasons | 23 | 0.95% | 12 | 0.22% | 1.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 17 | 0.70% | 9 | 0.17% | 1.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | arena_sawmill | 15 | 0.62% | 10 | 0.19% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 24 | 0.99% | 19 | 0.36% | 1.26 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_hakurei_shrine_v3 | 10 | 0.41% | 8 | 0.15% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vsh_pineyard_final | 11 | 0.46% | 9 | 0.17% | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_facing_worlds_beta | 12 | 0.50% | 11 | 0.21% | 1.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 14 | 0.58% | 15 | 0.28% | 0.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | vsh_mann_city_v2 | 9 | 0.37% | 10 | 0.19% | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6 | 13 | 0.54% | 15 | 0.28% | 0.87 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 11 | 0.46% | 14 | 0.26% | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 2 | 0.08% | 4 | 0.07% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | ctf_doublecross | 595 | 24.66% | 1,343 | 25.12% | 0.44 | 47 | 55.95% | 0.08 | |||
| 15 | ctf_2fort | 1,603 | 66.43% | 3,707 | 69.33% | 0.43 | 37 | 44.05% | 0.02 | |||
| 16 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 16 | 0.66% | 57 | 1.07% | 0.28 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | vsh_old_town_v2 | 1 | 0.04% | 4 | 0.07% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 2 | 0.08% | 19 | 0.36% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 1 | 0.04% | 9 | 0.17% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | vsh_turbine_a1 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0.11% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 21 | vsh_sandbox_v7 | 0 | 0.00% | 12 | 0.22% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 22 | vsh_livingroom_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.07% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 23 | vsh_brick_king_b8f1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.04% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 24 | vsh_minedepressao_reborn | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.04% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 25 | vsh_pruvia_v9 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.02% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 26 | vsh_brick_king_b8f | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 0.17% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 27 | vsh_harvest_a_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.02% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 28 | vsh_warebloom_r1a | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.07% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 29 | vsh_pbjungle_b1 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.06% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 30 | vsh_mariokart_v5 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0.11% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 31 | vsh_apg_reworked_b2b | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.04% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 32 | vsh_below_zero | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.09% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 33 | vsh_weaponsdepot_final | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.07% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 34 | vsh_sunsetvalley_a1 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.06% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 35 | vsh_riverside_b2 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.04% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 1,603 | 66.43% | 3,707 | 0.4324 | 37 | 44.05% | 0.0231 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 595 | 24.66% | 1,343 | 0.4430 | 47 | 55.95% | 0.0790 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 199 | 8.25% | 240 | 0.8292 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 16 | 0.66% | 57 | 0.2807 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | viktor.s.kuznetsov |
18 | 0.75% | 13 | 0.24% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pew pew |
16 | 0.66% | 18 | 0.34% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Макарошка |
15 | 0.62% | 8 | 0.15% | 1.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | bob2 |
13 | 0.54% | 24 | 0.45% | 0.54 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | 🟦/-[French-subclass]-/⬜ |
13 | 0.54% | 16 | 0.30% | 0.81 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | JC |
13 | 0.54% | 5 | 0.09% | 2.60 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | Psix_ |
12 | 0.50% | 12 | 0.22% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Late |
11 | 0.46% | 29 | 0.54% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Куртка Bane |
11 | 0.46% | 16 | 0.30% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Nekitezer0 |
10 | 0.41% | 30 | 0.56% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Дрочила435 |
10 | 0.41% | 14 | 0.26% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Fel1x |
9 | 0.37% | 15 | 0.28% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | bonkful scout |
9 | 0.37% | 5 | 0.09% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | guys77780 |
9 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Орешник топ |
8 | 0.33% | 16 | 0.30% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | FOXY |
8 | 0.33% | 15 | 0.28% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | NIKAIDO |
8 | 0.33% | 11 | 0.21% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | TheHatashaFox |
8 | 0.33% | 7 | 0.13% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | ДЖЕНТЛЬМЕН |
8 | 0.33% | 5 | 0.09% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | KinitoPet |
8 | 0.33% | 2 | 0.04% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | БРУТ |
7 | 0.29% | 19 | 0.36% | 0.37 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | vex |
7 | 0.29% | 13 | 0.24% | 0.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | fyfurka |
7 | 0.29% | 12 | 0.22% | 0.58 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.14 | |||
| 24 | Mr. Вазелин |
7 | 0.29% | 9 | 0.17% | 0.78 | 2 | 12.50% | 0.29 | |||
| 25 | ARMAL |
7 | 0.29% | 4 | 0.07% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | juisik |
7 | 0.29% | 3 | 0.06% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Pride |
7 | 0.29% | 3 | 0.06% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | stone |
6 | 0.25% | 54 | 1.01% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | смерть в дыньках. |
6 | 0.25% | 33 | 0.62% | 0.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | garik 50 |
6 | 0.25% | 24 | 0.45% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Экзо_(au847292) |
6 | 0.25% | 18 | 0.34% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | kimbi (absolute) |
6 | 0.25% | 16 | 0.30% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | =КОПРОЦЕНТРИСТ= |
6 | 0.25% | 11 | 0.21% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Масяня |
6 | 0.25% | 10 | 0.19% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Maxiom |
6 | 0.25% | 8 | 0.15% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | GroßerRauch |
6 | 0.25% | 8 | 0.15% | 0.75 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.17 | |||
| 37 | Degtarniy28 |
6 | 0.25% | 8 | 0.15% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | Capibara235 |
6 | 0.25% | 8 | 0.15% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | СRONGELE |
6 | 0.25% | 7 | 0.13% | 0.86 | 2 | 12.50% | 0.33 | |||
| 40 | -The Unknown- |
6 | 0.25% | 7 | 0.13% | 0.86 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.17 | |||
| 41 | Паровоз |
6 | 0.25% | 6 | 0.11% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Gorohostrelik27 |
6 | 0.25% | 5 | 0.09% | 1.20 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.17 | |||
| 43 | кло_унжер 2 |
6 | 0.25% | 5 | 0.09% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | AcademeG |
6 | 0.25% | 3 | 0.06% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Yanek |
5 | 0.21% | 22 | 0.41% | 0.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | LEERRZ♥ |
5 | 0.21% | 21 | 0.39% | 0.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | m0kujin- |
5 | 0.21% | 20 | 0.37% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | yurteyerrrrrrffffff |
5 | 0.21% | 19 | 0.36% | 0.26 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.20 | |||
| 49 | ♥Damil666♥ |
5 | 0.21% | 18 | 0.34% | 0.28 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Naen |
5 | 0.21% | 17 | 0.32% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Ursus


Demo Man
Pyro
Soldier
Sniper
Medic
Spy
Heavy
Engineer
Scout
bonkful scout
Pride
=КОПРОЦЕНТРИСТ=