| Player Profile |
|
vostok-1 |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:818336261 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Apr. 18th, 2026 @ 12:20:55 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 15:00:16h |
| Average Ping:* | 222 ms (Latency: 111 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
66% |
| Points: | 2,903 | |
| Rank: | 7,978 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.25 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.3170 (0.37*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0153 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 208.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.1% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 9 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 588 (121*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,855 (325*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 47 | |
| Suicides: | 113 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
vostok-1's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 12 (88%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | vostok-1 | 1d 06:00:00h | 2026-04-18 13:56:07 | 462 | 1,412 | 0.33 | 5 | 0.01 | 82 | 16.0% |
| 2 | alexeizautsev | 0d 09:00:16h | 2025-10-04 13:16:57 | 126 | 443 | 0.28 | 4 | 0.03 | 31 | 22.1% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist - Medic | 188 times | 564 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 126 times | 252 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 27 times | 0 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 16 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Airblast Player | 2 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 46 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Medic |
24 times | 24.74% | 7 | 114 | 0.06 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
19 times | 19.59% | 62 | 99 | 0.63 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
13 times | 13.40% | 6 | 23 | 0.26 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
11 times | 11.34% | 9 | 28 | 0.32 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
10 times | 10.31% | 3 | 11 | 0.27 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
9 times | 9.28% | 32 | 32 | 1.00 | |
| 7 | Scout |
7 times | 7.22% | 2 | 9 | 0.22 | |
| 8 | Sniper |
2 times | 2.06% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Spy |
1 times | 1.03% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 47 | 38.84% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 27 | 22.31% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 7 | 5.79% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.13% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 4 | 3.31% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 4 | 3.31% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 4 | 3.31% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.48% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.48% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.65% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.25 | 2 | 1.65% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.65% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.65% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.65% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.83% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.83% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.83% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.83% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.83% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.83% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 115 | 45 | 3,986 | 0 | 4 | 0.6667 | 39.1% | 88.6 | 28.8 | |
| 2 | 35 | 2 | 121 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.7% | 60.5 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 678 | 80 | 800 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.8% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 120 | 99.17% | 316 | 97.23% | 0.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 1 | 0.83% | 9 | 2.77% | 0.11 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 120 | 99.17% | 316 | 0.3797 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 1 | 0.83% | 9 | 0.1111 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
vostok-1


Medic
Engineer
Soldier
Pyro
Demo Man
Heavy
Scout
Sniper
Spy