| Player Profile |
|
SYNC |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:184933707 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 14th, 2026 @ 20:12:43 |
| Total Connection Time: | 16d 18:31:38h |
| Average Ping:* | 85 ms (Latency: 43 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 9,169 | |
| Rank: | 505 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.84 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.1550 (2.19*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1068 (0.0644*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 40.07 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 47.0% (48%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,169 (339*) | |
| Kills: | 20,302 (5,264*) | |
| Deaths: | 9,421 (2,408*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 36 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 17 | |
| Suicides: | 94 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
SYNC's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (10) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Field Marshal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2198 (12%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 4,576 times | 9,152 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 908 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 339 times | 678 |
| 4 | Killed charged medic | 60 times | 60 |
| 5 | Airblast Player | 51 times | 0 |
| 6 | Backstab Kill | 48 times | 96 |
| 7 | Kill Assist - Medic | 20 times | 60 |
| 8 | Force Suicide | 12 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 183 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
295 times | 29.62% | 3,099 | 1,169 | 2.65 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
186 times | 18.67% | 917 | 423 | 2.17 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
155 times | 15.56% | 576 | 259 | 2.22 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
151 times | 15.16% | 302 | 113 | 2.67 | |
| 5 | Spy |
88 times | 8.84% | 30 | 221 | 0.14 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
61 times | 6.12% | 208 | 88 | 2.36 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
28 times | 2.81% | 34 | 50 | 0.68 | |
| 8 | Medic |
8 times | 0.80% | 1 | 7 | 0.14 | |
| 9 | Scout |
4 times | 0.40% |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,156 | 21.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 874 | 16.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 759 | 14.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 552 | 10.49% | 339 | 100.00% | 0.61 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 519 | 9.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 334 | 6.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 191 | 3.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 170 | 3.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 130 | 2.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 119 | 2.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 110 | 2.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 89 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 79 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 26 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 26 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 14 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.80 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 28 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,705 | 2,095 | 102,900 | 0 | 170 | 1.2977 | 44.5% | 49.1 | 27.7 | |
| 2 | 119 | 7 | 70 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.9% | 10.0 | 119.0 | |
| 3 | 15 | 7 | 512 | 0 | 1 | 0.1667 | 46.7% | 73.1 | 15.0 | |
| 4 | 2,411 | 1,347 | 90,763 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 55.9% | 67.4 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 324 | 145 | 3,301 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 44.8% | 22.8 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 5,250 | 99.73% | 2,391 | 99.29% | 2.20 | 339 | 100.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | ctf_turbine | 14 | 0.27% | 17 | 0.71% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 5,250 | 99.73% | 2,391 | 2.1957 | 339 | 100.00% | 0.0646 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 14 | 0.27% | 17 | 0.8235 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | TheDennisS1_***** |
51 | 0.97% | 20 | 0.83% | 2.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Прыжки с параш? |
40 | 0.76% | 30 | 1.25% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Tealcus |
36 | 0.68% | 14 | 0.58% | 2.57 | 2 | 1.31% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | Дрочила435 |
29 | 0.55% | 12 | 0.50% | 2.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Din@mit |
28 | 0.53% | 19 | 0.79% | 1.47 | 4 | 2.61% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | Seriously? |
28 | 0.53% | 14 | 0.58% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Yanek |
27 | 0.51% | 26 | 1.08% | 1.04 | 2 | 1.31% | 0.07 | |||
| 8 | (-Nik1tKa-) |
25 | 0.47% | 3 | 0.12% | 8.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | egor12tg |
24 | 0.46% | 4 | 0.17% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | kimbi (absolute) |
22 | 0.42% | 10 | 0.42% | 2.20 | 5 | 3.27% | 0.23 | |||
| 11 | UwU BLYAT |
22 | 0.42% | 8 | 0.33% | 2.75 | 1 | 0.65% | 0.05 | |||
| 12 | pew pew |
22 | 0.42% | 6 | 0.25% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Пивомейн |
20 | 0.38% | 20 | 0.83% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Maxiom |
20 | 0.38% | 11 | 0.46% | 1.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | SHEXI B0I |
19 | 0.36% | 21 | 0.87% | 0.90 | 1 | 0.65% | 0.05 | |||
| 16 | FREDER_F |
19 | 0.36% | 6 | 0.25% | 3.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Граф Трахула |
19 | 0.36% | 5 | 0.21% | 3.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 🟦/-[French-subclass]-/⬜ |
19 | 0.36% | 2 | 0.08% | 9.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Брдыщ |
18 | 0.34% | 8 | 0.33% | 2.25 | 3 | 1.96% | 0.17 | |||
| 20 | gondoplyas |
18 | 0.34% | 4 | 0.17% | 4.50 | 1 | 0.65% | 0.06 | |||
| 21 | GAPPO |
16 | 0.30% | 7 | 0.29% | 2.29 | 1 | 0.65% | 0.06 | |||
| 22 | mitrixxxGod |
16 | 0.30% | 4 | 0.17% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Зияющий |
15 | 0.28% | 23 | 0.96% | 0.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | ZeroSkillJustLuck |
15 | 0.28% | 4 | 0.17% | 3.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Vdmk58 |
14 | 0.27% | 5 | 0.21% | 2.80 | 2 | 1.31% | 0.14 | |||
| 26 | instinct |
14 | 0.27% | 5 | 0.21% | 2.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | DarkWater_05 |
14 | 0.27% | 4 | 0.17% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | анальный дегуста |
14 | 0.27% | 4 | 0.17% | 3.50 | 2 | 1.31% | 0.14 | |||
| 29 | fang? |
14 | 0.27% | 4 | 0.17% | 3.50 | 1 | 0.65% | 0.07 | |||
| 30 | Шизоидус Шахедов |
14 | 0.27% | 2 | 0.08% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Я МРАЗЬ |
14 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | vex |
13 | 0.25% | 21 | 0.87% | 0.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Хруша |
13 | 0.25% | 18 | 0.75% | 0.72 | 1 | 0.65% | 0.08 | |||
| 34 | Грешник |
13 | 0.25% | 12 | 0.50% | 1.08 | 1 | 0.65% | 0.08 | |||
| 35 | [RW]Black |
13 | 0.25% | 8 | 0.33% | 1.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | nedozinr |
13 | 0.25% | 5 | 0.21% | 2.60 | 2 | 1.31% | 0.15 | |||
| 37 | GroßerRauch |
13 | 0.25% | 5 | 0.21% | 2.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | vinni_sdf |
13 | 0.25% | 3 | 0.12% | 4.33 | 1 | 0.65% | 0.08 | |||
| 39 | DaarioDrake |
13 | 0.25% | 2 | 0.08% | 6.50 | 3 | 1.96% | 0.23 | |||
| 40 | htmhuyl |
13 | 0.25% | 1 | 0.04% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | смерть в дыньках. |
12 | 0.23% | 23 | 0.96% | 0.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Tito | Invader |
12 | 0.23% | 11 | 0.46% | 1.09 | 3 | 1.96% | 0.25 | |||
| 43 | (🧡_Paddington_🧡) |
12 | 0.23% | 10 | 0.42% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | reseig124 |
12 | 0.23% | 6 | 0.25% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | какашкавыжымато� |
12 | 0.23% | 6 | 0.25% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | МИХАИЛ ПРЯНИК |
12 | 0.23% | 5 | 0.21% | 2.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Simon |
12 | 0.23% | 4 | 0.17% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | Funtimes |
12 | 0.23% | 4 | 0.17% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | Саня |
12 | 0.23% | 3 | 0.12% | 4.00 | 1 | 0.65% | 0.08 | |||
| 50 | Фудкортница |
12 | 0.23% | 3 | 0.12% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
SYNC


Engineer
Soldier
Sniper
Demo Man
Spy
Heavy
Pyro
Medic
Scout
Tealcus
UwU BLYAT
Граф Трахула
GAPPO
htmhuyl