| Player Profile |
|
SYNC |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:184933707 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 21:46:15 |
| Total Connection Time: | 16d 07:57:44h |
| Average Ping:* | 84 ms (Latency: 42 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 9,304 | |
| Rank: | 476 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.84 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.1534 (2.23*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1082 (0.0653*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 38.71 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 47.1% (48%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,145 (338*) | |
| Kills: | 19,833 (5,173*) | |
| Deaths: | 9,210 (2,317*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 36 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 17 | |
| Suicides: | 92 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
SYNC's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (10) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Field Vice Marshal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 167 (93%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 4,604 times | 9,208 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 932 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 338 times | 676 |
| 4 | Killed charged medic | 62 times | 62 |
| 5 | Airblast Player | 49 times | 0 |
| 6 | Backstab Kill | 38 times | 76 |
| 7 | Kill Assist - Medic | 20 times | 60 |
| 8 | Force Suicide | 11 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 170 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
279 times | 28.85% | 3,001 | 1,104 | 2.72 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
185 times | 19.13% | 972 | 429 | 2.27 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
154 times | 15.93% | 319 | 123 | 2.59 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
149 times | 15.41% | 588 | 263 | 2.24 | |
| 5 | Spy |
85 times | 8.79% | 30 | 219 | 0.14 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
53 times | 5.48% | 206 | 86 | 2.40 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
30 times | 3.10% | 27 | 42 | 0.64 | |
| 8 | Medic |
8 times | 0.83% | 1 | 7 | 0.14 | |
| 9 | Scout |
4 times | 0.41% |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,213 | 23.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 922 | 17.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 751 | 14.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 562 | 10.86% | 338 | 100.00% | 0.60 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 411 | 7.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 241 | 4.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 189 | 3.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 181 | 3.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 128 | 2.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 122 | 2.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 108 | 2.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 89 | 1.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 86 | 1.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 21 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 19 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 17 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.80 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 28 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 5,224 | 2,367 | 117,259 | 0 | 180 | 1.4634 | 45.3% | 49.5 | 29.0 | |
| 2 | 119 | 7 | 70 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.9% | 10.0 | 119.0 | |
| 3 | 15 | 7 | 512 | 0 | 1 | 0.2000 | 46.7% | 73.1 | 15.0 | |
| 4 | 2,471 | 1,352 | 90,657 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 54.7% | 67.1 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 339 | 149 | 3,479 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 44.0% | 23.3 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 5,159 | 99.73% | 2,300 | 99.27% | 2.24 | 338 | 100.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | ctf_turbine | 14 | 0.27% | 17 | 0.73% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 5,159 | 99.73% | 2,300 | 2.2430 | 338 | 100.00% | 0.0655 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 14 | 0.27% | 17 | 0.8235 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | смерть в дыньках. |
11 | 0.21% | 22 | 0.95% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | stupidman |
11 | 0.21% | 10 | 0.43% | 1.10 | 4 | 2.60% | 0.36 | |||
| 53 | ⋖□skinwalker□⋗ |
11 | 0.21% | 7 | 0.30% | 1.57 | 3 | 1.95% | 0.27 | |||
| 54 | ARMAL |
11 | 0.21% | 5 | 0.22% | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | キャンディーアップル |
11 | 0.21% | 4 | 0.17% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | Funtimes |
11 | 0.21% | 4 | 0.17% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | nabunaga |
11 | 0.21% | 3 | 0.13% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | trololo15 |
11 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | Mimi-Sentry |
11 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | Tito | Invader |
10 | 0.19% | 10 | 0.43% | 1.00 | 3 | 1.95% | 0.30 | |||
| 61 | ⟦Rustik⟧ |
10 | 0.19% | 9 | 0.39% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | пьяный моряк |
10 | 0.19% | 8 | 0.35% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | Sunday |
10 | 0.19% | 7 | 0.30% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | Le Dekol'te |
10 | 0.19% | 7 | 0.30% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | Dr. Faust |
10 | 0.19% | 6 | 0.26% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | МИХАИЛ ПРЯНИК |
10 | 0.19% | 4 | 0.17% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | Би Джей |
10 | 0.19% | 4 | 0.17% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | GAME KULEBYAKA |
10 | 0.19% | 3 | 0.13% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | Apple Jack |
10 | 0.19% | 3 | 0.13% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | kaban_roblox25 |
10 | 0.19% | 3 | 0.13% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | Puro gaming |
10 | 0.19% | 2 | 0.09% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.65% | 0.10 | |||
| 72 | bezeker |
10 | 0.19% | 2 | 0.09% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | martingeorgiev0812 |
10 | 0.19% | 2 | 0.09% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | Sobriety |
10 | 0.19% | 1 | 0.04% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | DAIMOZKS |
10 | 0.19% | 1 | 0.04% | 10.00 | 1 | 0.65% | 0.10 | |||
| 76 | 𝔚𝔦𝔤 |
10 | 0.19% | 1 | 0.04% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | Marakesh |
10 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | Nik_Revenant |
10 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | Mitaka50 |
10 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 1 | 0.65% | 0.10 | |||
| 80 | almazni |
9 | 0.17% | 7 | 0.30% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | Гениталий |
9 | 0.17% | 6 | 0.26% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | Capibara235 |
9 | 0.17% | 6 | 0.26% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | D.Blain61 |
9 | 0.17% | 5 | 0.22% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 84 | Isaac |
9 | 0.17% | 4 | 0.17% | 2.25 | 4 | 2.60% | 0.44 | |||
| 85 | Дьявол может сра� |
9 | 0.17% | 4 | 0.17% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 86 | Aibulat2014 |
9 | 0.17% | 3 | 0.13% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 87 | ODZHETON |
9 | 0.17% | 3 | 0.13% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.65% | 0.11 | |||
| 88 | Чугуный унитаз |
9 | 0.17% | 3 | 0.13% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 89 | leaf_435 |
9 | 0.17% | 3 | 0.13% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.65% | 0.11 | |||
| 90 | Linad Brzeczyszczykiewicz |
9 | 0.17% | 2 | 0.09% | 4.50 | 1 | 0.65% | 0.11 | |||
| 91 | Анальный дебошир |
9 | 0.17% | 2 | 0.09% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 92 | Ally |
9 | 0.17% | 2 | 0.09% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 93 | YA CHORNIY |
9 | 0.17% | 2 | 0.09% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 94 | MF_1712-3 |
9 | 0.17% | 2 | 0.09% | 4.50 | 1 | 0.65% | 0.11 | |||
| 95 | tech priest enginseer |
9 | 0.17% | 1 | 0.04% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 96 | andrei.lopyrev |
9 | 0.17% | 1 | 0.04% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 97 | It`s Dazzle? |
9 | 0.17% | 1 | 0.04% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 98 | |DUO|пухлый |
9 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 99 | di27ma |
9 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 100 | marsik2018elite |
8 | 0.15% | 10 | 0.43% | 0.80 | 1 | 0.65% | 0.13 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
SYNC


Engineer
Soldier
Demo Man
Sniper
Spy
Heavy
Pyro
Medic
Scout
Mimi-Sentry
bezeker
martingeorgiev0812
Анальный дебошир
|DUO|пухлый