| Player Profile |
|
SYNC |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:184933707 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 18:49:24 |
| Total Connection Time: | 16d 10:18:53h |
| Average Ping:* | 85 ms (Latency: 43 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 9,404 | |
| Rank: | 462 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.84 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.1563 (2.24*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1080 (0.0657*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 38.74 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 47.1% (48%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,155 (348*) | |
| Kills: | 19,954 (5,294*) | |
| Deaths: | 9,254 (2,361*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 36 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 17 | |
| Suicides: | 92 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
SYNC's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (10) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Field Vice Marshal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 46 (98%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 4,706 times | 9,412 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 953 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 348 times | 696 |
| 4 | Killed charged medic | 62 times | 62 |
| 5 | Airblast Player | 49 times | 0 |
| 6 | Backstab Kill | 38 times | 76 |
| 7 | Kill Assist - Medic | 20 times | 60 |
| 8 | Force Suicide | 11 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 178 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
282 times | 28.75% | 3,046 | 1,111 | 2.74 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
190 times | 19.37% | 1,000 | 445 | 2.25 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
155 times | 15.80% | 319 | 124 | 2.57 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
152 times | 15.49% | 603 | 268 | 2.25 | |
| 5 | Spy |
87 times | 8.87% | 30 | 220 | 0.14 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
53 times | 5.40% | 206 | 86 | 2.40 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
30 times | 3.06% | 27 | 42 | 0.64 | |
| 8 | Medic |
8 times | 0.82% | 1 | 7 | 0.14 | |
| 9 | Scout |
4 times | 0.41% |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,213 | 22.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 948 | 17.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 766 | 14.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 575 | 10.86% | 348 | 100.00% | 0.61 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 446 | 8.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 266 | 5.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 191 | 3.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 181 | 3.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 128 | 2.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 124 | 2.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 108 | 2.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 89 | 1.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 87 | 1.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 21 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 19 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 17 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.80 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 28 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 5,231 | 2,371 | 117,469 | 0 | 180 | 1.4516 | 45.3% | 49.5 | 29.1 | |
| 2 | 119 | 7 | 70 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.9% | 10.0 | 119.0 | |
| 3 | 15 | 7 | 512 | 0 | 1 | 0.2000 | 46.7% | 73.1 | 15.0 | |
| 4 | 2,471 | 1,352 | 90,657 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 54.7% | 67.1 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 339 | 149 | 3,479 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 44.0% | 23.3 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 5,280 | 99.74% | 2,344 | 99.28% | 2.25 | 348 | 100.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | ctf_turbine | 14 | 0.26% | 17 | 0.72% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 5,280 | 99.74% | 2,344 | 2.2526 | 348 | 100.00% | 0.0659 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 14 | 0.26% | 17 | 0.8235 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 151 | ktoto |
7 | 0.13% | 2 | 0.08% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 152 | fomich79 |
7 | 0.13% | 1 | 0.04% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 153 | КОТ АЛЕКСЕЙ (крут |
7 | 0.13% | 1 | 0.04% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 154 | ⮘• ARIBELIS •⮚ |
7 | 0.13% | 1 | 0.04% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 155 | Chip Nook |
7 | 0.13% | 1 | 0.04% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 156 | mifudiy |
7 | 0.13% | 1 | 0.04% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 157 | Danil2015 |
7 | 0.13% | 1 | 0.04% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 158 | ПАПА Timurik |
7 | 0.13% | 1 | 0.04% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 159 | Ромашкер |
7 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 160 | Иисус Христос |
7 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.63% | 0.14 | |||
| 161 | Михаил1949 |
7 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.63% | 0.14 | |||
| 162 | Adolf Healer |
7 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 163 | Карсар-BOOM |
7 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 164 | semaxik |
7 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.63% | 0.14 | |||
| 165 | GABRIEL |
7 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.63% | 0.14 | |||
| 166 | Владимир[PRZ] |
7 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 167 | w |
7 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 168 | добрый пулеметчи |
7 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 169 | youkhorn.pasit |
7 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.63% | 0.14 | |||
| 170 | Kaser |
7 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 171 | Mr_IGROK. |
7 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 172 | Oshman |
6 | 0.11% | 15 | 0.64% | 0.40 | 1 | 0.63% | 0.17 | |||
| 173 | shtein |
6 | 0.11% | 10 | 0.42% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 174 | Паровоз |
6 | 0.11% | 6 | 0.25% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.63% | 0.17 | |||
| 175 | FOXY |
6 | 0.11% | 6 | 0.25% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.63% | 0.17 | |||
| 176 | Nao |
6 | 0.11% | 5 | 0.21% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 177 | Кеша |
6 | 0.11% | 5 | 0.21% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 178 | Қазақ таносы |
6 | 0.11% | 5 | 0.21% | 1.20 | 1 | 0.63% | 0.17 | |||
| 179 | tissue please |
6 | 0.11% | 4 | 0.17% | 1.50 | 4 | 2.52% | 0.67 | |||
| 180 | T.M.R. |
6 | 0.11% | 4 | 0.17% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 181 | bober |
6 | 0.11% | 4 | 0.17% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 182 | Mr. Вазелин |
6 | 0.11% | 4 | 0.17% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 183 | NOPE |
6 | 0.11% | 3 | 0.13% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 184 | +) |
6 | 0.11% | 3 | 0.13% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 185 | BareBux |
6 | 0.11% | 3 | 0.13% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 186 | Whiskas:(: |
6 | 0.11% | 3 | 0.13% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.63% | 0.17 | |||
| 187 | Soldier_cat |
6 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.08% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 188 | bob858439 |
6 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.08% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 189 | Буй будешь? |
6 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.08% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 190 | СУБАРУ НАЦУКИ |
6 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.08% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 191 | DRTELb |
6 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.08% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 192 | Саня |
6 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.08% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.63% | 0.17 | |||
| 193 | DEEP |
6 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.08% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 194 | Bismat |
6 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.08% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.63% | 0.17 | |||
| 195 | andreyarckhiley |
6 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.08% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.63% | 0.17 | |||
| 196 | < blank > |
6 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.08% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 197 | Анатолiй |
6 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.08% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 198 | ДЖЕНТЛЬМЕН |
6 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.08% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 199 | Potato Tech |
6 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.08% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 200 | Мама Фута |
6 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.04% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
SYNC


Engineer
Soldier
Demo Man
Sniper
Spy
Heavy
Pyro
Medic
Scout
Chip Nook
Danil2015
Иисус Христос
youkhorn.pasit
Kaser
Nao
tissue please