| Player Profile |
|
SYNC |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:184933707 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 21:46:15 |
| Total Connection Time: | 16d 07:57:44h |
| Average Ping:* | 84 ms (Latency: 42 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 9,304 | |
| Rank: | 474 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.84 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.1534 (2.23*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1082 (0.0653*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 38.71 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 47.1% (48%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,145 (338*) | |
| Kills: | 19,833 (5,173*) | |
| Deaths: | 9,210 (2,317*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 36 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 17 | |
| Suicides: | 92 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
SYNC's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (10) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Field Vice Marshal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 167 (93%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 4,604 times | 9,208 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 932 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 338 times | 676 |
| 4 | Killed charged medic | 62 times | 62 |
| 5 | Airblast Player | 49 times | 0 |
| 6 | Backstab Kill | 38 times | 76 |
| 7 | Kill Assist - Medic | 20 times | 60 |
| 8 | Force Suicide | 11 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 170 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
279 times | 28.85% | 3,001 | 1,104 | 2.72 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
185 times | 19.13% | 972 | 429 | 2.27 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
154 times | 15.93% | 319 | 123 | 2.59 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
149 times | 15.41% | 588 | 263 | 2.24 | |
| 5 | Spy |
85 times | 8.79% | 30 | 219 | 0.14 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
53 times | 5.48% | 206 | 86 | 2.40 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
30 times | 3.10% | 27 | 42 | 0.64 | |
| 8 | Medic |
8 times | 0.83% | 1 | 7 | 0.14 | |
| 9 | Scout |
4 times | 0.41% |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,213 | 23.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 922 | 17.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 751 | 14.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 562 | 10.86% | 338 | 100.00% | 0.60 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 411 | 7.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 241 | 4.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 189 | 3.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 181 | 3.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 128 | 2.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 122 | 2.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 108 | 2.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 89 | 1.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 86 | 1.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 21 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 19 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 17 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.80 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 28 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 5,224 | 2,367 | 117,259 | 0 | 180 | 1.4634 | 45.3% | 49.5 | 29.0 | |
| 2 | 119 | 7 | 70 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.9% | 10.0 | 119.0 | |
| 3 | 15 | 7 | 512 | 0 | 1 | 0.2000 | 46.7% | 73.1 | 15.0 | |
| 4 | 2,471 | 1,352 | 90,657 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 54.7% | 67.1 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 339 | 149 | 3,479 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 44.0% | 23.3 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 5,159 | 99.73% | 2,300 | 99.27% | 2.24 | 338 | 100.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | ctf_turbine | 14 | 0.27% | 17 | 0.73% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 5,159 | 99.73% | 2,300 | 2.2430 | 338 | 100.00% | 0.0655 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 14 | 0.27% | 17 | 0.8235 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 201 | Мама Фута |
6 | 0.12% | 1 | 0.04% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 202 | ATOMY |
6 | 0.12% | 1 | 0.04% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 203 | пивной бройлер |
6 | 0.12% | 1 | 0.04% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 204 | diillim |
6 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 205 | ™Li4k |
6 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 206 | metelkinmat1 |
6 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 207 | pekar1209 |
6 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 208 | Какой-то NONAME |
6 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 209 | фог |
6 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 210 | THE_BAPY |
6 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.65% | 0.17 | |||
| 211 | REDSTIK |
6 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 4 | 2.60% | 0.67 | |||
| 212 | GG |
6 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.65% | 0.17 | |||
| 213 | Gus |
6 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 214 | подпивас228 |
6 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 215 | Gl1ch |
6 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.65% | 0.17 | |||
| 216 | mburzina |
6 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 217 | Пирослав |
6 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 218 | ТЮЛЕНЬ БОЙКАЛА |
6 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.65% | 0.17 | |||
| 219 | gYstav |
6 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 220 | Капiтан Шiзiк |
5 | 0.10% | 13 | 0.56% | 0.38 | 1 | 0.65% | 0.20 | |||
| 221 | Valgeier |
5 | 0.10% | 8 | 0.35% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 222 | Player |
5 | 0.10% | 8 | 0.35% | 0.63 | 1 | 0.65% | 0.20 | |||
| 223 | Ыmpossible. |
5 | 0.10% | 8 | 0.35% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 224 | тобi пiзд@ ! |
5 | 0.10% | 6 | 0.26% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 225 | sertraline |
5 | 0.10% | 5 | 0.22% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 226 | Hatsuyume |
5 | 0.10% | 5 | 0.22% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.65% | 0.20 | |||
| 227 | Соевой |
5 | 0.10% | 4 | 0.17% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 228 | Kolya Team |
5 | 0.10% | 4 | 0.17% | 1.25 | 1 | 0.65% | 0.20 | |||
| 229 | Пиня Гофман |
5 | 0.10% | 4 | 0.17% | 1.25 | 2 | 1.30% | 0.40 | |||
| 230 | Dr_K |
5 | 0.10% | 3 | 0.13% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.65% | 0.20 | |||
| 231 | egorOCHKA |
5 | 0.10% | 3 | 0.13% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 232 | Лютый Скелет |
5 | 0.10% | 3 | 0.13% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 233 | DoGe |
5 | 0.10% | 3 | 0.13% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 234 | The Mute One |
5 | 0.10% | 3 | 0.13% | 1.67 | 2 | 1.30% | 0.40 | |||
| 235 | nik |
5 | 0.10% | 3 | 0.13% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 236 | Яйцехруст |
5 | 0.10% | 3 | 0.13% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 237 | Zipi05 Gaming |
5 | 0.10% | 3 | 0.13% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 238 | ТаБуReti4 |
5 | 0.10% | 3 | 0.13% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 239 | erdenipa2 |
5 | 0.10% | 3 | 0.13% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.65% | 0.20 | |||
| 240 | Свага Богу |
5 | 0.10% | 3 | 0.13% | 1.67 | 2 | 1.30% | 0.40 | |||
| 241 | шлепа гачи мучи #S |
5 | 0.10% | 3 | 0.13% | 1.67 | 2 | 1.30% | 0.40 | |||
| 242 | pipikaka |
5 | 0.10% | 3 | 0.13% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.65% | 0.20 | |||
| 243 | wery444 |
5 | 0.10% | 2 | 0.09% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 244 | Pozzi |
5 | 0.10% | 2 | 0.09% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 245 | teueiby |
5 | 0.10% | 2 | 0.09% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 246 | МАСТЕР ОСТАНОВКИ |
5 | 0.10% | 2 | 0.09% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 247 | vostok-1 |
5 | 0.10% | 2 | 0.09% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 248 | = |
5 | 0.10% | 2 | 0.09% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 249 | TheHatashaFox |
5 | 0.10% | 2 | 0.09% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 250 | fox^ |
5 | 0.10% | 2 | 0.09% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
SYNC


Engineer
Soldier
Demo Man
Sniper
Spy
Heavy
Pyro
Medic
Scout
™Li4k
gYstav
Valgeier
Player
Пиня Гофман