| Player Profile |
|
VoKorob |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:851038098 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 00:43:06 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 08:29:27h |
| Average Ping:* | 86 ms (Latency: 43 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,081 | |
| Rank: | 11,124 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.33 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5338 (0.61*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0060 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 76.75 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 35.7% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 166 (130*) | |
| Deaths: | 311 (213*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 17 | |
| Suicides: | 54 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
VoKorob's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 34 (66%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 134 times | 268 |
| 2 | Force Suicide | 47 times | 0 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 21 times | 0 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 8 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed charged medic | 6 times | 6 |
| 6 | Backstab Kill | 4 times | 8 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 31 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Heavy |
13 times | 18.57% | 24 | 31 | 0.77 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
10 times | 14.29% | 14 | 18 | 0.78 | |
| 3 | Medic |
8 times | 11.43% | 3 | 5 | 0.60 | |
| 4 | Spy |
7 times | 10.00% | 3 | 9 | 0.33 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
6 times | 8.57% | 11 | 48 | 0.23 | |
| 6 | Scout |
5 times | 7.14% | 7 | 20 | 0.35 | |
| 7 | Sniper |
4 times | 5.71% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
3 times | 4.29% | 58 | 66 | 0.88 | |
| 9 | Soldier |
1 times | 1.43% | 10 | 11 | 0.91 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 56 | 43.08% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 13 | 10.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 10 | 7.69% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 10 | 7.69% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 8 | 6.15% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 7 | 5.38% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 7 | 5.38% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.54% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.54% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.77% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.77% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.77% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.77% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.77% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.77% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.77% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.77% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.77% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.77% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.77% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.77% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.77% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 197 | 115 | 6,347 | 0 | 8 | 2.0000 | 58.4% | 55.2 | 24.6 | |
| 2 | 414 | 51 | 408 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.3% | 8.0 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 74.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 118 | 90.77% | 181 | 84.98% | 0.65 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_turbine | 2 | 1.54% | 5 | 2.35% | 0.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ctf_doublecross | 10 | 7.69% | 27 | 12.68% | 0.37 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 118 | 90.77% | 181 | 0.6519 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 10 | 7.69% | 27 | 0.3704 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 2 | 1.54% | 5 | 0.4000 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
VoKorob


Heavy
Engineer
Medic
Spy
Demo Man
Scout
Sniper
Pyro
Soldier