| Player Profile |
|
3a9 |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:17042145 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 17:51:43 |
| Total Connection Time: | 21d 13:24:34h |
| Average Ping:* | 86 ms (Latency: 43 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_dustbowl |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 8,790 | |
| Rank: | 583 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.89 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7919 (0.71*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0002 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.19 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 62.8% (64%*) | |
| Headshots: | 6 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 27,582 (5,546*) | |
| Deaths: | 34,829 (7,844*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 17 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 25 | |
| Suicides: | 716 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
3a9's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (16) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: High Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2418 (3%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | 3a9 | 20d 09:22:34h | 2026-05-12 21:42:55 | 25,863 | 32,586 | 0.79 | 6 | 0.00 | 689 | 62.7% |
| 2 | 3i9 | 0d 15:45:45h | 2026-04-10 21:16:38 | 891 | 1,328 | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00 | 17 | 63.2% |
| 3 | MrE*3a9*MGE | 0d 01:14:12h | 2026-03-10 20:15:22 | 66 | 105 | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 61.4% |
| 4 | AHgPeu | 0d 00:13:20h | 2026-01-21 20:27:12 | 8 | 17 | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 59.2% |
| 5 | mosnosbarbos | 0d 02:13:42h | 2026-01-21 20:13:52 | 168 | 201 | 0.84 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 73.0% |
| 6 | 3а9 | 0d 08:33:02h | 2026-01-21 18:00:02 | 584 | 589 | 0.99 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 63.2% |
| 7 | (1)3a9 | 0d 00:01:59h | 2026-01-15 20:57:09 | 2 | 3 | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 5,127 times | 10,254 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 2,161 times | 0 |
| 3 | Kill Assist - Medic | 992 times | 2,976 |
| 4 | Critical Kill | 770 times | 0 |
| 5 | Point Captured | 212 times | 1,060 |
| 6 | Capture Blocked | 177 times | 177 |
| 7 | Force Suicide | 146 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 88 times | 88 |
| 9 | Backstab Kill | 4 times | 8 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 1,222 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
723 times | 31.37% | 2,274 | 3,577 | 0.64 | |
| 2 | Medic |
481 times | 20.87% | 409 | 942 | 0.43 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
408 times | 17.70% | 527 | 753 | 0.70 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
313 times | 13.58% | 1,979 | 1,983 | 1.00 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
196 times | 8.50% | 310 | 387 | 0.80 | |
| 6 | Scout |
82 times | 3.56% | 7 | 86 | 0.08 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
49 times | 2.13% | 34 | 46 | 0.74 | |
| 8 | Spy |
41 times | 1.78% | 5 | 69 | 0.07 | |
| 9 | Sniper |
12 times | 0.52% |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,776 | 32.02% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 813 | 14.66% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 752 | 13.56% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 366 | 6.60% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 332 | 5.99% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 272 | 4.90% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 255 | 4.60% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 247 | 4.45% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 221 | 3.98% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 137 | 2.47% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 79 | 1.42% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 48 | 0.87% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 42 | 0.76% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 34 | 0.61% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 25 | 0.45% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 23 | 0.41% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 21 | 0.38% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 20 | 0.36% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 11 | 0.20% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.20% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | ![]() |
2.00 | 11 | 0.20% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.09% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.05% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.75 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.50 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 22,290 | 11,951 | 802,914 | 0 | 1,686 | 9.1135 | 53.6% | 67.2 | 13.2 | |
| 2 | 10,752 | 6,309 | 169,252 | 0 | 817 | 19.0000 | 58.7% | 26.8 | 13.2 | |
| 3 | 11,040 | 9,780 | 553,268 | 0 | 25 | 0.0850 | 88.6% | 56.6 | 441.6 | |
| 4 | 174 | 98 | 2,700 | 0 | 22 | 0.6111 | 56.3% | 27.6 | 7.9 | |
| 5 | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 6.1 | |
| 6 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_dustbowl | 5,520 | 99.53% | 7,794 | 99.36% | 0.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 26 | 0.47% | 50 | 0.64% | 0.52 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 5,520 | 99.53% | 7,794 | 0.7082 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 26 | 0.47% | 50 | 0.5200 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 101 | Артёмка |
11 | 0.20% | 13 | 0.17% | 0.85 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 102 | ZhalLord |
11 | 0.20% | 12 | 0.15% | 0.92 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 103 | ARHAR |
11 | 0.20% | 11 | 0.14% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 104 | Z.O.N.T.I.K |
11 | 0.20% | 10 | 0.13% | 1.10 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 105 | 𝕸𝖆𝖗𝖐𝕴𝖒𝖕� |
11 | 0.20% | 10 | 0.13% | 1.10 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 106 | Ярик |
11 | 0.20% | 4 | 0.05% | 2.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 107 | I.N.S.I.D.E.R |
10 | 0.18% | 35 | 0.45% | 0.29 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 108 | ernest_1931 |
10 | 0.18% | 19 | 0.24% | 0.53 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 109 | DF |
10 | 0.18% | 17 | 0.22% | 0.59 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 110 | bogatov.kyril |
10 | 0.18% | 15 | 0.19% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 111 | Mr. Green |
10 | 0.18% | 14 | 0.18% | 0.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 112 | 666=@HGEЛ_CM3RTI=666 |
10 | 0.18% | 12 | 0.15% | 0.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 113 | ็็ |
10 | 0.18% | 12 | 0.15% | 0.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 114 | призидент пива |
10 | 0.18% | 11 | 0.14% | 0.91 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 115 | мытяй |
10 | 0.18% | 10 | 0.13% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 116 | CmaiL |
9 | 0.16% | 26 | 0.33% | 0.35 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 117 | Flstom |
9 | 0.16% | 18 | 0.23% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 118 | Zhulik333 |
9 | 0.16% | 17 | 0.22% | 0.53 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 119 | serjeant dick |
9 | 0.16% | 15 | 0.19% | 0.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 120 | End1Ga |
9 | 0.16% | 14 | 0.18% | 0.64 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 121 | 𝕾𝕾 |
9 | 0.16% | 13 | 0.17% | 0.69 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 122 | Flower |
9 | 0.16% | 13 | 0.17% | 0.69 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 123 | Иосиф Сталин |
9 | 0.16% | 11 | 0.14% | 0.82 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 124 | '^/ Пивной Страус $ |
9 | 0.16% | 10 | 0.13% | 0.90 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 125 | трубоеб веталь |
9 | 0.16% | 9 | 0.11% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 126 | CbIH_AJIKALLIA |
9 | 0.16% | 8 | 0.10% | 1.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 127 | Cute fox |
9 | 0.16% | 6 | 0.08% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 128 | зелёнка |
9 | 0.16% | 5 | 0.06% | 1.80 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 129 | Matveiy |
9 | 0.16% | 4 | 0.05% | 2.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 130 | Плешивая Ярость |
9 | 0.16% | 4 | 0.05% | 2.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 131 | vovavadimovi4 |
9 | 0.16% | 3 | 0.04% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 132 | zipbot |
9 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 133 | Мишка |
8 | 0.14% | 22 | 0.28% | 0.36 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 134 | Бугульма |
8 | 0.14% | 20 | 0.25% | 0.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 135 | Junior Demolitionist |
8 | 0.14% | 17 | 0.22% | 0.47 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 136 | Замарашка |
8 | 0.14% | 16 | 0.20% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 137 | БЛИНЧИКИ |
8 | 0.14% | 15 | 0.19% | 0.53 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 138 | Поедатель Говна |
8 | 0.14% | 15 | 0.19% | 0.53 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 139 | harlam |
8 | 0.14% | 14 | 0.18% | 0.57 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 140 | Бидестример |
8 | 0.14% | 14 | 0.18% | 0.57 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 141 | Reactor |
8 | 0.14% | 11 | 0.14% | 0.73 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 142 | GAPICI VEYSEL |
8 | 0.14% | 9 | 0.11% | 0.89 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 143 | _TAK_HAX |
8 | 0.14% | 9 | 0.11% | 0.89 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 144 | antlionguard |
8 | 0.14% | 7 | 0.09% | 1.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 145 | Tasik |
8 | 0.14% | 6 | 0.08% | 1.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 146 | herovillian437 |
8 | 0.14% | 6 | 0.08% | 1.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 147 | Fatal` Bazooka |
8 | 0.14% | 6 | 0.08% | 1.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 148 | Mr.Penguin |
8 | 0.14% | 5 | 0.06% | 1.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 149 | Pencilgon |
8 | 0.14% | 4 | 0.05% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 150 | Sad |
8 | 0.14% | 3 | 0.04% | 2.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
3a9


Demo Man
Medic
Pyro
Engineer
Soldier
Scout
Heavy
Spy
Sniper
ZhalLord
ARHAR
Z.O.N.T.I.K
𝕸𝖆𝖗𝖐𝕴𝖒𝖕�
Flower
GAPICI VEYSEL