| Player Profile |
|
Broex |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:126408401 | |
| Status: In-game | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 9th, 2026 @ 15:29:51 |
| Total Connection Time: | 11d 04:48:44h |
| Average Ping:* | 48 ms (Latency: 24 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 9,971 | |
| Rank: | 376 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.79 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.7789 (2.35*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1466 (0.1525*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 20.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 59.9% (63%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4,227 (666*) | |
| Kills: | 28,832 (4,366*) | |
| Deaths: | 16,208 (1,855*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 42 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 17 | |
| Suicides: | 870 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Broex's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (10) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: High Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1168 (53%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Broex | 10d 06:40:30h | 2026-05-09 16:43:55 | 26,639 | 14,681 | 1.81 | 4,036 | 0.15 | 754 | 59.4% |
| 2 | t.tv/br03x | 0d 01:51:17h | 2026-02-23 22:43:23 | 255 | 112 | 2.28 | 2 | 0.01 | 3 | 63.8% |
| 3 | t.tv/broex.zxc | 0d 01:28:00h | 2026-01-26 21:58:24 | 142 | 106 | 1.34 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 4 | xeorb | 0d 00:46:15h | 2026-01-26 18:44:13 | 93 | 50 | 1.86 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 5 | t.tv/broex_zxc | 0d 00:17:47h | 2026-01-09 16:46:09 | 40 | 18 | 2.22 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 6 | prr prr potapim ru_passtime.tf | 0d 03:22:35h | 2025-08-28 11:21:07 | 193 | 131 | 1.47 | 46 | 0.24 | 5 | 60.9% |
| 7 | brr | 0d 00:03:35h | 2025-08-27 13:04:54 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | prr prr potapim | 0d 14:18:45h | 2025-08-22 13:31:23 | 1,468 | 1,108 | 1.32 | 143 | 0.10 | 105 | 64.9% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 1,690 times | 3,380 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 666 times | 1,332 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 567 times | 0 |
| 4 | Backstab Kill | 465 times | 930 |
| 5 | Airblast Player | 155 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed charged medic | 50 times | 50 |
| 7 | Force Suicide | 42 times | 0 |
| 8 | Capture Blocked | 30 times | 30 |
| 9 | Point Captured | 8 times | 40 |
| 10 | Kill Assist - Medic | 4 times | 12 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 94 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
1,684 times | 44.28% | 69 | 34 | 2.03 | |
| 2 | Scout |
700 times | 18.41% | 1,617 | 594 | 2.72 | |
| 3 | Spy |
695 times | 18.28% | 1,294 | 641 | 2.02 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
404 times | 10.62% | 827 | 355 | 2.33 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
198 times | 5.21% | 434 | 158 | 2.75 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
75 times | 1.97% | 97 | 56 | 1.73 | |
| 7 | Demo Man |
27 times | 0.71% | 16 | 12 | 1.33 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
12 times | 0.32% | 12 | 4 | 3.00 | |
| 9 | Medic |
4 times | 0.11% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 1,357 | 31.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 946 | 21.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 783 | 17.93% | 646 | 97.00% | 0.83 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 386 | 8.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 244 | 5.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 214 | 4.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 68 | 1.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 66 | 1.51% | 20 | 3.00% | 0.30 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 62 | 1.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 49 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 34 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 34 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 25 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 10 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.80 | 5 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 31 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.50 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 166 | 64 | 4,624 | 0 | 7 | 0.2692 | 38.6% | 72.3 | 23.7 | |
| 2 | 50 | 38 | 804 | 0 | 4 | 0.4444 | 76.0% | 21.2 | 12.5 | |
| 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 5.0 | |
| 4 | 25 | 10 | 932 | 0 | 2 | 0.0952 | 40.0% | 93.2 | 12.5 | |
| 5 | 15 | 12 | 408 | 0 | 1 | 0.1000 | 80.0% | 34.0 | 15.0 | |
| 6 | 98 | 58 | 3,633 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 59.2% | 62.6 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | mge_oihguv_sucks_a12 | 44 | 1.01% | 8 | 0.43% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 1,347 | 30.85% | 493 | 26.58% | 2.73 | 208 | 31.23% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | ctf_turbine | 607 | 13.90% | 251 | 13.53% | 2.42 | 18 | 2.70% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | ctf_2fort | 119 | 2.73% | 51 | 2.75% | 2.33 | 72 | 10.81% | 0.61 | |||
| 5 | ctf_doublecross | 2,123 | 48.63% | 967 | 52.13% | 2.20 | 354 | 53.15% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | cp_dustbowl | 126 | 2.89% | 85 | 4.58% | 1.48 | 14 | 2.10% | 0.11 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 2,123 | 48.63% | 967 | 2.1954 | 354 | 53.15% | 0.1667 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 1,347 | 30.85% | 493 | 2.7323 | 208 | 31.23% | 0.1544 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 607 | 13.90% | 251 | 2.4183 | 18 | 2.70% | 0.0297 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 126 | 2.89% | 85 | 1.4824 | 14 | 2.10% | 0.1111 | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 119 | 2.73% | 51 | 2.3333 | 72 | 10.81% | 0.6050 | ||
| 6 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ MGE | 44 | 1.01% | 8 | 5.5000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | BLACKAT |
98 | 2.24% | 38 | 2.05% | 2.58 | 14 | 2.89% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | normy シ |
56 | 1.28% | 20 | 1.08% | 2.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | скибиди додеп⁴² |
55 | 1.26% | 34 | 1.83% | 1.62 | 1 | 0.21% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | srad144 |
53 | 1.21% | 40 | 2.16% | 1.33 | 2 | 0.41% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | BenS |
47 | 1.08% | 33 | 1.78% | 1.42 | 11 | 2.27% | 0.23 | |||
| 6 | Psix_ |
47 | 1.08% | 26 | 1.40% | 1.81 | 2 | 0.41% | 0.04 | |||
| 7 | Durk-Stink$/GZ |
36 | 0.82% | 7 | 0.38% | 5.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | sovunkaa |
34 | 0.78% | 14 | 0.75% | 2.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Bibbs |
30 | 0.69% | 19 | 1.02% | 1.58 | 2 | 0.41% | 0.07 | |||
| 10 | Mimic |
29 | 0.66% | 18 | 0.97% | 1.61 | 13 | 2.68% | 0.45 | |||
| 11 | Gorohostrelik27 |
29 | 0.66% | 15 | 0.81% | 1.93 | 3 | 0.62% | 0.10 | |||
| 12 | Кто-то |
29 | 0.66% | 6 | 0.32% | 4.83 | 18 | 3.71% | 0.62 | |||
| 13 | LSimple |
24 | 0.55% | 12 | 0.65% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Stasik |
24 | 0.55% | 8 | 0.43% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0.04 | |||
| 15 | Moscow e-Basher |
24 | 0.55% | 6 | 0.32% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Übermensch |
24 | 0.55% | 4 | 0.22% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0.04 | |||
| 17 | overlord |
23 | 0.53% | 15 | 0.81% | 1.53 | 7 | 1.44% | 0.30 | |||
| 18 | ibrahim |
23 | 0.53% | 11 | 0.59% | 2.09 | 5 | 1.03% | 0.22 | |||
| 19 | sexy hard gray yōkai |
22 | 0.50% | 10 | 0.54% | 2.20 | 3 | 0.62% | 0.14 | |||
| 20 | ♥Damil666♥ |
21 | 0.48% | 4 | 0.22% | 5.25 | 17 | 3.51% | 0.81 | |||
| 21 | Бешеный котяра |
21 | 0.48% | 1 | 0.05% | 21.00 | 12 | 2.47% | 0.57 | |||
| 22 | Ron_Kot |
20 | 0.46% | 4 | 0.22% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | СЛИЗЬ |
19 | 0.44% | 4 | 0.22% | 4.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | TroubelVobel |
18 | 0.41% | 14 | 0.75% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | mitrixxxGod |
18 | 0.41% | 8 | 0.43% | 2.25 | 17 | 3.51% | 0.94 | |||
| 26 | Зонди |
18 | 0.41% | 3 | 0.16% | 6.00 | 9 | 1.86% | 0.50 | |||
| 27 | Пиздeц где я? |
18 | 0.41% | 1 | 0.05% | 18.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | zer0ski11 |
17 | 0.39% | 8 | 0.43% | 2.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | snaiperkill2885 |
17 | 0.39% | 5 | 0.27% | 3.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | breb the observer |
16 | 0.37% | 5 | 0.27% | 3.20 | 3 | 0.62% | 0.19 | |||
| 31 | Savtayg |
16 | 0.37% | 4 | 0.22% | 4.00 | 7 | 1.44% | 0.44 | |||
| 32 | ТаБуReti4 |
15 | 0.34% | 20 | 1.08% | 0.75 | 9 | 1.86% | 0.60 | |||
| 33 | mister kostik |
15 | 0.34% | 11 | 0.59% | 1.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | not_the_Goldy |
15 | 0.34% | 8 | 0.43% | 1.88 | 7 | 1.44% | 0.47 | |||
| 35 | No Escape |
15 | 0.34% | 6 | 0.32% | 2.50 | 3 | 0.62% | 0.20 | |||
| 36 | zumbarik |
15 | 0.34% | 2 | 0.11% | 7.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | хлеб с маслом |
15 | 0.34% | 2 | 0.11% | 7.50 | 3 | 0.62% | 0.20 | |||
| 38 | Markovnick |
15 | 0.34% | 1 | 0.05% | 15.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | mograus |
14 | 0.32% | 12 | 0.65% | 1.17 | 9 | 1.86% | 0.64 | |||
| 40 | thelordsmash |
14 | 0.32% | 6 | 0.32% | 2.33 | 12 | 2.47% | 0.86 | |||
| 41 | NiceDuha |
14 | 0.32% | 3 | 0.16% | 4.67 | 9 | 1.86% | 0.64 | |||
| 42 | Rugota |
14 | 0.32% | 2 | 0.11% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0.07 | |||
| 43 | чудо тимейт |
14 | 0.32% | 2 | 0.11% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0.07 | |||
| 44 | func_kirilllgaranin |
14 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 6 | 1.24% | 0.43 | |||
| 45 | dinail774 |
14 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0.07 | |||
| 46 | Knife |
14 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 2 | 0.41% | 0.14 | |||
| 47 | grand theft |
13 | 0.30% | 10 | 0.54% | 1.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | Chudejk |
13 | 0.30% | 7 | 0.38% | 1.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | GENTLE_LEONID |
13 | 0.30% | 4 | 0.22% | 3.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Loog |
13 | 0.30% | 3 | 0.16% | 4.33 | 13 | 2.68% | 1.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Broex


Soldier
Scout
Spy
Sniper
Heavy
Pyro
Demo Man
Engineer
Medic
mitrixxxGod
not_the_Goldy
No Escape
thelordsmash
grand theft
Chudejk
Loog