| Player Profile |
|
gosnoscontrol' |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:17996942 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 20:21:37 |
| Total Connection Time: | 16d 18:34:25h |
| Average Ping:* | 34 ms (Latency: 17 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_dustbowl |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 13,757 | |
| Rank: | 129 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.99 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.6586 (2.70*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0794 (0.0548*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.98 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 75.3% (74%*) | |
| Headshots: | 5,729 (632*) | |
| Kills: | 72,141 (11,532*) | |
| Deaths: | 27,135 (4,274*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 77 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 43 | |
| Suicides: | 801 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (0*) | |
gosnoscontrol''s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (32) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | gosnoscontrol' | 13d 15:32:17h | 2026-05-12 21:50:50 | 60,745 | 22,433 | 2.71 | 4,577 | 0.08 | 655 | 75.3% |
| 2 | Фармилка228 | 0d 07:24:14h | 2026-02-06 18:26:38 | 1,643 | 428 | 3.84 | 158 | 0.10 | 15 | 74.5% |
| 3 | 3a9 | 0d 08:15:40h | 2026-01-19 23:02:14 | 1,525 | 545 | 2.80 | 121 | 0.08 | 32 | 65.5% |
| 4 | терпи | 0d 12:25:29h | 2026-01-12 21:51:07 | 2,596 | 840 | 3.09 | 107 | 0.04 | 31 | 73.0% |
| 5 | бабайка | 1d 01:38:47h | 2025-09-19 23:51:13 | 2,645 | 1,451 | 1.82 | 422 | 0.16 | 35 | 78.9% |
| 6 | bayerische motoren werke | 0d 03:09:10h | 2025-08-30 20:27:52 | 183 | 154 | 1.19 | 38 | 0.21 | 5 | 78.0% |
| 7 | Фанат Тимофея | 0d 05:46:33h | 2025-08-30 16:11:59 | 767 | 379 | 2.02 | 101 | 0.13 | 3 | 78.5% |
| 8 | писать-какать | 0d 09:35:18h | 2025-08-28 23:45:15 | 1,457 | 721 | 2.02 | 168 | 0.12 | 19 | 75.7% |
| 9 | 9800x3d | 0d 02:46:57h | 2025-08-03 21:47:46 | 580 | 184 | 3.15 | 37 | 0.06 | 6 | 76.7% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 3,806 times | 7,612 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 3,231 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 632 times | 1,264 |
| 4 | Point Captured | 212 times | 1,060 |
| 5 | Killed charged medic | 198 times | 198 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 192 times | 0 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 146 times | 146 |
| 8 | Airblast Player | 53 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 967 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Heavy |
4,335 times | 46.04% | 106 | 29 | 3.66 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
2,895 times | 30.75% | 3,874 | 2,532 | 1.53 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
991 times | 10.52% | 4,224 | 793 | 5.33 | |
| 4 | Scout |
547 times | 5.81% | 1,298 | 425 | 3.05 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
347 times | 3.69% | 884 | 310 | 2.85 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
296 times | 3.14% | 1,145 | 184 | 6.22 | |
| 7 | Medic |
3 times | 0.03% | ||||
| 8 | Spy |
1 times | 0.01% |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 3,634 | 31.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 1,975 | 17.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 1,511 | 13.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.25 | 1,234 | 10.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 972 | 8.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 814 | 7.06% | 632 | 100.00% | 0.78 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 405 | 3.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 271 | 2.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 150 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 84 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 82 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 69 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 63 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 52 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 50 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 40 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 31 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 10 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 19,056 | 13,466 | 1,194,699 | 0 | 3,725 | 29.8000 | 70.7% | 88.7 | 5.1 | |
| 2 | 25,311 | 20,956 | 1,420,272 | 0 | 1,532 | 8.4641 | 82.8% | 67.8 | 16.5 | |
| 3 | 48 | 30 | 1,116 | 0 | 7 | 0.2800 | 62.5% | 37.2 | 6.9 | |
| 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.3333 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 4.5 | |
| 5 | 13,418 | 7,945 | 659,079 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 59.2% | 83.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_dustbowl | 10,858 | 94.16% | 4,008 | 93.78% | 2.71 | 607 | 96.04% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 662 | 5.74% | 253 | 5.92% | 2.62 | 25 | 3.96% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | ctf_doublecross | 2 | 0.02% | 2 | 0.05% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 10 | 0.09% | 11 | 0.26% | 0.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 10,858 | 94.16% | 4,008 | 2.7091 | 607 | 96.04% | 0.0559 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 662 | 5.74% | 253 | 2.6166 | 25 | 3.96% | 0.0378 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 10 | 0.09% | 11 | 0.9091 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 2 | 0.02% | 2 | 1.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 3a9 |
303 | 2.63% | 167 | 3.91% | 1.81 | 8 | 1.48% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | Ally |
282 | 2.45% | 163 | 3.81% | 1.73 | 12 | 2.22% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | Agaver228 |
183 | 1.59% | 44 | 1.03% | 4.16 | 5 | 0.93% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | Шаурма |
153 | 1.33% | 50 | 1.17% | 3.06 | 4 | 0.74% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | k2011001134 |
133 | 1.15% | 21 | 0.49% | 6.33 | 4 | 0.74% | 0.03 | |||
| 6 | Pride |
131 | 1.14% | 61 | 1.43% | 2.15 | 9 | 1.67% | 0.07 | |||
| 7 | ibrahim |
119 | 1.03% | 39 | 0.91% | 3.05 | 8 | 1.48% | 0.07 | |||
| 8 | yamist |
118 | 1.02% | 32 | 0.75% | 3.69 | 3 | 0.56% | 0.03 | |||
| 9 | Pushkeen.mb[R.T.S.] V PRIME |
106 | 0.92% | 73 | 1.71% | 1.45 | 3 | 0.56% | 0.03 | |||
| 10 | al3xand |
106 | 0.92% | 63 | 1.47% | 1.68 | 8 | 1.48% | 0.08 | |||
| 11 | G_raff |
100 | 0.87% | 21 | 0.49% | 4.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Im ok (TF-ер) |
97 | 0.84% | 49 | 1.15% | 1.98 | 16 | 2.96% | 0.16 | |||
| 13 | Doctor idiotOFF |
95 | 0.82% | 11 | 0.26% | 8.64 | 9 | 1.67% | 0.09 | |||
| 14 | Hunter2512 |
94 | 0.82% | 18 | 0.42% | 5.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | hacyka |
94 | 0.82% | 15 | 0.35% | 6.27 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.01 | |||
| 16 | technical. |
89 | 0.77% | 103 | 2.41% | 0.86 | 3 | 0.56% | 0.03 | |||
| 17 | Illegal |
89 | 0.77% | 47 | 1.10% | 1.89 | 3 | 0.56% | 0.03 | |||
| 18 | x4 |
89 | 0.77% | 30 | 0.70% | 2.97 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.01 | |||
| 19 | BOYARE - InSerT |
86 | 0.75% | 49 | 1.15% | 1.76 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.01 | |||
| 20 | Кlёn72 |
84 | 0.73% | 38 | 0.89% | 2.21 | 5 | 0.93% | 0.06 | |||
| 21 | -=ROKER=- |
83 | 0.72% | 52 | 1.22% | 1.60 | 4 | 0.74% | 0.05 | |||
| 22 | Andrey228 |
81 | 0.70% | 25 | 0.58% | 3.24 | 2 | 0.37% | 0.02 | |||
| 23 | богиня митшота |
80 | 0.69% | 72 | 1.68% | 1.11 | 15 | 2.78% | 0.19 | |||
| 24 | _K_T_O_77 |
78 | 0.68% | 7 | 0.16% | 11.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | HYPE |
76 | 0.66% | 61 | 1.43% | 1.25 | 2 | 0.37% | 0.03 | |||
| 26 | Pit |
74 | 0.64% | 37 | 0.87% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | I.N.S.I.D.E.R |
72 | 0.62% | 21 | 0.49% | 3.43 | 10 | 1.85% | 0.14 | |||
| 28 | Matveiy |
72 | 0.62% | 5 | 0.12% | 14.40 | 4 | 0.74% | 0.06 | |||
| 29 | Замарашка |
69 | 0.60% | 50 | 1.17% | 1.38 | 5 | 0.93% | 0.07 | |||
| 30 | Schwarz |
69 | 0.60% | 40 | 0.94% | 1.73 | 2 | 0.37% | 0.03 | |||
| 31 | R 13 |
69 | 0.60% | 11 | 0.26% | 6.27 | 13 | 2.41% | 0.19 | |||
| 32 | Porter |
65 | 0.56% | 35 | 0.82% | 1.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | АЩ |
60 | 0.52% | 19 | 0.44% | 3.16 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | antlionguard |
56 | 0.49% | 15 | 0.35% | 3.73 | 2 | 0.37% | 0.04 | |||
| 35 | darth_vader |
56 | 0.49% | 10 | 0.23% | 5.60 | 4 | 0.74% | 0.07 | |||
| 36 | matvey270612 |
55 | 0.48% | 13 | 0.30% | 4.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Flstom |
55 | 0.48% | 2 | 0.05% | 27.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | DonEviL |
49 | 0.42% | 9 | 0.21% | 5.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | йохан |
48 | 0.42% | 34 | 0.80% | 1.41 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.02 | |||
| 40 | ktp51 |
48 | 0.42% | 8 | 0.19% | 6.00 | 3 | 0.56% | 0.06 | |||
| 41 | velociraptor |
48 | 0.42% | 7 | 0.16% | 6.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | bgt |
46 | 0.40% | 46 | 1.08% | 1.00 | 4 | 0.74% | 0.09 | |||
| 43 | Enigmus |
45 | 0.39% | 153 | 3.58% | 0.29 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.02 | |||
| 44 | XHUMAS |
45 | 0.39% | 22 | 0.51% | 2.05 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | сотрудник Г-О |
45 | 0.39% | 12 | 0.28% | 3.75 | 5 | 0.93% | 0.11 | |||
| 46 | dragonnik888 |
45 | 0.39% | 3 | 0.07% | 15.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | ТУМБА ЮМБА |
44 | 0.38% | 15 | 0.35% | 2.93 | 4 | 0.74% | 0.09 | |||
| 48 | agt |
43 | 0.37% | 16 | 0.37% | 2.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | jot_aros |
43 | 0.37% | 5 | 0.12% | 8.60 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.02 | |||
| 50 | himi_shita |
41 | 0.36% | 18 | 0.42% | 2.28 | 3 | 0.56% | 0.07 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
gosnoscontrol'


Heavy
Demo Man
Soldier
Scout
Sniper
Pyro
Medic
Spy
Agaver228
x4
АЩ
velociraptor
dragonnik888