| Player Profile |
|
gosnoscontrol' |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:17996942 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 20:21:37 |
| Total Connection Time: | 16d 18:34:25h |
| Average Ping:* | 34 ms (Latency: 17 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_dustbowl |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 13,757 | |
| Rank: | 129 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.99 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.6586 (2.63*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0794 (0.0557*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 11.22 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 75.3% (74%*) | |
| Headshots: | 5,729 (618*) | |
| Kills: | 72,141 (11,102*) | |
| Deaths: | 27,135 (4,223*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 77 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 43 | |
| Suicides: | 801 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (0*) | |
gosnoscontrol''s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (33) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | gosnoscontrol' | 13d 15:32:17h | 2026-05-12 21:50:50 | 60,745 | 22,433 | 2.71 | 4,577 | 0.08 | 655 | 75.3% |
| 2 | Фармилка228 | 0d 07:24:14h | 2026-02-06 18:26:38 | 1,643 | 428 | 3.84 | 158 | 0.10 | 15 | 74.5% |
| 3 | 3a9 | 0d 08:15:40h | 2026-01-19 23:02:14 | 1,525 | 545 | 2.80 | 121 | 0.08 | 32 | 65.5% |
| 4 | терпи | 0d 12:25:29h | 2026-01-12 21:51:07 | 2,596 | 840 | 3.09 | 107 | 0.04 | 31 | 73.0% |
| 5 | бабайка | 1d 01:38:47h | 2025-09-19 23:51:13 | 2,645 | 1,451 | 1.82 | 422 | 0.16 | 35 | 78.9% |
| 6 | bayerische motoren werke | 0d 03:09:10h | 2025-08-30 20:27:52 | 183 | 154 | 1.19 | 38 | 0.21 | 5 | 78.0% |
| 7 | Фанат Тимофея | 0d 05:46:33h | 2025-08-30 16:11:59 | 767 | 379 | 2.02 | 101 | 0.13 | 3 | 78.5% |
| 8 | писать-какать | 0d 09:35:18h | 2025-08-28 23:45:15 | 1,457 | 721 | 2.02 | 168 | 0.12 | 19 | 75.7% |
| 9 | 9800x3d | 0d 02:46:57h | 2025-08-03 21:47:46 | 580 | 184 | 3.15 | 37 | 0.06 | 6 | 76.7% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 3,696 times | 7,392 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 3,022 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 618 times | 1,236 |
| 4 | Point Captured | 205 times | 1,025 |
| 5 | Killed charged medic | 184 times | 184 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 183 times | 0 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 139 times | 139 |
| 8 | Airblast Player | 53 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 947 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Heavy |
4,287 times | 46.14% | 106 | 29 | 3.66 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
2,883 times | 31.03% | 3,787 | 2,522 | 1.50 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
969 times | 10.43% | 4,069 | 778 | 5.23 | |
| 4 | Scout |
539 times | 5.80% | 1,295 | 425 | 3.05 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
344 times | 3.70% | 864 | 308 | 2.81 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
265 times | 2.85% | 980 | 160 | 6.13 | |
| 7 | Medic |
3 times | 0.03% | ||||
| 8 | Spy |
1 times | 0.01% |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 3,491 | 31.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 1,942 | 17.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 1,461 | 13.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.25 | 1,231 | 11.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 826 | 7.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 794 | 7.15% | 618 | 100.00% | 0.78 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 405 | 3.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 262 | 2.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 150 | 1.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 81 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 71 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 69 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 62 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 52 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 50 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 40 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 31 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 10 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 18,525 | 13,068 | 1,160,014 | 0 | 3,586 | 28.9194 | 70.5% | 88.8 | 5.2 | |
| 2 | 25,091 | 20,760 | 1,405,331 | 0 | 1,482 | 8.1878 | 82.7% | 67.7 | 16.9 | |
| 3 | 48 | 30 | 1,116 | 0 | 7 | 0.2800 | 62.5% | 37.2 | 6.9 | |
| 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.3333 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 4.5 | |
| 5 | 13,298 | 7,853 | 651,246 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 59.1% | 82.9 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_dustbowl | 10,428 | 93.93% | 3,957 | 93.70% | 2.64 | 593 | 95.95% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 662 | 5.96% | 253 | 5.99% | 2.62 | 25 | 4.05% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | ctf_doublecross | 2 | 0.02% | 2 | 0.05% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 10 | 0.09% | 11 | 0.26% | 0.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 10,428 | 93.93% | 3,957 | 2.6353 | 593 | 95.95% | 0.0569 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 662 | 5.96% | 253 | 2.6166 | 25 | 4.05% | 0.0378 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 10 | 0.09% | 11 | 0.9091 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 2 | 0.02% | 2 | 1.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | VIT |
41 | 0.37% | 2 | 0.05% | 20.50 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.02 | |||
| 52 | Don Rumata |
40 | 0.36% | 16 | 0.38% | 2.50 | 4 | 0.77% | 0.10 | |||
| 53 | zlabekdavid |
40 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 40.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | '^/ Пивной Страус $ |
39 | 0.35% | 24 | 0.57% | 1.63 | 3 | 0.57% | 0.08 | |||
| 55 | _covid19 |
39 | 0.35% | 16 | 0.38% | 2.44 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.03 | |||
| 56 | 4YBAK14885267OKAK |
39 | 0.35% | 5 | 0.12% | 7.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | Кто-то |
39 | 0.35% | 2 | 0.05% | 19.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | kwaaah...kwaah-_- |
38 | 0.34% | 16 | 0.38% | 2.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | karatelll03 |
38 | 0.34% | 7 | 0.17% | 5.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | Player |
36 | 0.32% | 5 | 0.12% | 7.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | Шутерок228 |
36 | 0.32% | 3 | 0.07% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | Stapkalala |
35 | 0.32% | 4 | 0.09% | 8.75 | 4 | 0.77% | 0.11 | |||
| 63 | Магический педик |
34 | 0.31% | 25 | 0.59% | 1.36 | 2 | 0.38% | 0.06 | |||
| 64 | -u_u- |
34 | 0.31% | 10 | 0.24% | 3.40 | 2 | 0.38% | 0.06 | |||
| 65 | Пурька :З |
34 | 0.31% | 10 | 0.24% | 3.40 | 3 | 0.57% | 0.09 | |||
| 66 | ARHAR |
34 | 0.31% | 8 | 0.19% | 4.25 | 3 | 0.57% | 0.09 | |||
| 67 | Inshi_ |
34 | 0.31% | 5 | 0.12% | 6.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | призидент пива |
33 | 0.30% | 17 | 0.40% | 1.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | dmitrijlu |
33 | 0.30% | 8 | 0.19% | 4.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | мистер крыс |
33 | 0.30% | 3 | 0.07% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | Nick |
32 | 0.29% | 21 | 0.50% | 1.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | Матюха Потэйтос |
32 | 0.29% | 5 | 0.12% | 6.40 | 3 | 0.57% | 0.09 | |||
| 73 | ❤ MiSHkA ❤ |
31 | 0.28% | 16 | 0.38% | 1.94 | 2 | 0.38% | 0.06 | |||
| 74 | Blaсk pencil |
31 | 0.28% | 9 | 0.21% | 3.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | bebrabro |
31 | 0.28% | 2 | 0.05% | 15.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | THUMBSUPLIZARD99 |
30 | 0.27% | 4 | 0.09% | 7.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | PLAYER_2B2T |
30 | 0.27% | 3 | 0.07% | 10.00 | 2 | 0.38% | 0.07 | |||
| 78 | Billi_Madison |
29 | 0.26% | 17 | 0.40% | 1.71 | 7 | 1.34% | 0.24 | |||
| 79 | HEARTBEAT STOP |
29 | 0.26% | 14 | 0.33% | 2.07 | 2 | 0.38% | 0.07 | |||
| 80 | _TAK_HAX |
29 | 0.26% | 12 | 0.28% | 2.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | Fedor_official |
29 | 0.26% | 6 | 0.14% | 4.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | yarikzlv |
29 | 0.26% | 3 | 0.07% | 9.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | Late |
28 | 0.25% | 19 | 0.45% | 1.47 | 13 | 2.49% | 0.46 | |||
| 84 | абсолют |
27 | 0.24% | 18 | 0.43% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 85 | Бидестример |
27 | 0.24% | 15 | 0.36% | 1.80 | 3 | 0.57% | 0.11 | |||
| 86 | Reactor |
27 | 0.24% | 14 | 0.33% | 1.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 87 | reseig124 |
27 | 0.24% | 3 | 0.07% | 9.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.04 | |||
| 88 | Friendly Idiot |
27 | 0.24% | 2 | 0.05% | 13.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 89 | Nonchalant |
26 | 0.23% | 18 | 0.43% | 1.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 90 | Junior Demolitionist |
26 | 0.23% | 10 | 0.24% | 2.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 91 | SlivochniyQQ |
26 | 0.23% | 9 | 0.21% | 2.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 92 | zipbot |
26 | 0.23% | 7 | 0.17% | 3.71 | 3 | 0.57% | 0.12 | |||
| 93 | Danila |
26 | 0.23% | 5 | 0.12% | 5.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 94 | k3tchup_v2 |
26 | 0.23% | 4 | 0.09% | 6.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 95 | Sliva |
26 | 0.23% | 3 | 0.07% | 8.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 96 | 🛡️ ₭ł₦₲ 🛡 |
26 | 0.23% | 1 | 0.02% | 26.00 | 14 | 2.68% | 0.54 | |||
| 97 | Destiny |
25 | 0.23% | 19 | 0.45% | 1.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 98 | kei |
25 | 0.23% | 9 | 0.21% | 2.78 | 5 | 0.96% | 0.20 | |||
| 99 | esky |
25 | 0.23% | 9 | 0.21% | 2.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 100 | Ох зряяя..... |
25 | 0.23% | 7 | 0.17% | 3.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
gosnoscontrol'


Heavy
Demo Man
Soldier
Scout
Sniper
Pyro
Medic
Spy
VIT
Don Rumata
zlabekdavid
karatelll03
ARHAR
THUMBSUPLIZARD99