| Player Profile |
|
Renounce |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:18991981 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 19:15:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 8d 10:39:50h |
| Average Ping:* | 53 ms (Latency: 27 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 12,110 | |
| Rank: | 187 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.81 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.3553 (3.25*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0417 (0.0123*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 400.22 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.6% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 412 (35*) | |
| Kills: | 9,883 (2,839*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,196 (874*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 36 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 439 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Renounce's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Major General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 117 (88%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 2,534 times | 5,068 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 802 times | 0 |
| 3 | Kill Assist - Medic | 422 times | 1,266 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 166 times | 0 |
| 5 | Airblast Player | 75 times | 0 |
| 6 | Backstab Kill | 54 times | 108 |
| 7 | Headshot Kill | 35 times | 70 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 30 times | 30 |
| 9 | Player Penetration | 5 times | 20 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 138 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
116 times | 20.98% | 737 | 189 | 3.90 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
90 times | 16.27% | 1,182 | 237 | 4.99 | |
| 3 | Scout |
75 times | 13.56% | 103 | 55 | 1.87 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
73 times | 13.20% | 166 | 59 | 2.81 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
57 times | 10.31% | 179 | 77 | 2.32 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
52 times | 9.40% | 313 | 125 | 2.50 | |
| 7 | Medic |
37 times | 6.69% | 22 | 53 | 0.42 | |
| 8 | Sniper |
32 times | 5.79% | 74 | 31 | 2.39 | |
| 9 | Spy |
14 times | 2.53% | 61 | 43 | 1.42 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 632 | 22.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 390 | 13.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 220 | 7.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 184 | 6.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 90 | 3.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 90 | 3.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 87 | 3.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 80 | 2.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 64 | 2.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 63 | 2.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 60 | 2.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 53 | 1.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 52 | 1.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 50 | 1.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 50 | 1.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 48 | 1.69% | 29 | 82.86% | 0.60 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 44 | 1.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.25 | 40 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 39 | 1.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 35 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 30 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 30 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 28 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 25 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 24 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 24 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 23 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 5.00 | 18 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 18 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 16 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 16 | 0.56% | 2 | 5.71% | 0.13 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 14 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.42% | 4 | 11.43% | 0.33 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.50 | 9 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 129 | 65 | 6,297 | 0 | 16 | 2.0000 | 50.4% | 96.9 | 8.1 | |
| 2 | 615 | 200 | 9,475 | 0 | 11 | 0.2558 | 32.5% | 47.4 | 55.9 | |
| 3 | 1,608 | 720 | 50,409 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 44.8% | 70.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 570 | 74 | 740 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.0% | 10.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 2,156 | 1,335 | 32,247 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 61.9% | 24.2 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 5,581 | 507 | 5,510 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.1% | 10.9 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 145 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 2,839 | 100.00% | 874 | 100.00% | 3.25 | 35 | 100.00% | 0.01 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 2,839 | 100.00% | 874 | 3.2483 | 35 | 100.00% | 0.0123 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Tealcus |
41 | 1.44% | 1 | 0.11% | 41.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ADL |
38 | 1.34% | 17 | 1.95% | 2.24 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | Yanek |
32 | 1.13% | 16 | 1.83% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Din@mit |
25 | 0.88% | 3 | 0.34% | 8.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Carolina Reaper |
24 | 0.85% | 4 | 0.46% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | БИЛЛИ БОНС |
22 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 22.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Porter |
19 | 0.67% | 20 | 2.29% | 0.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | DeaD MeDveD |
18 | 0.63% | 8 | 0.92% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | SHEXI B0I |
18 | 0.63% | 8 | 0.92% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Aibulat2014 |
16 | 0.56% | 3 | 0.34% | 5.33 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.06 | |||
| 11 | Kyle Crane |
16 | 0.56% | 1 | 0.11% | 16.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Wioldy |
15 | 0.53% | 8 | 0.92% | 1.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | SHRiKE |
14 | 0.49% | 6 | 0.69% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Дрочила435 |
14 | 0.49% | 5 | 0.57% | 2.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Брдыщ |
14 | 0.49% | 4 | 0.46% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | quasiquotess |
13 | 0.46% | 6 | 0.69% | 2.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | рейму щперма |
13 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | lyziee |
12 | 0.42% | 7 | 0.80% | 1.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | bezeker |
12 | 0.42% | 2 | 0.23% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Анальный дебошир |
12 | 0.42% | 1 | 0.11% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | ltj |
12 | 0.42% | 1 | 0.11% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 🟦/-[French-subclass]-/⬜ |
12 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | lenyasos |
11 | 0.39% | 11 | 1.26% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | SantasSlayer |
11 | 0.39% | 2 | 0.23% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | TsyganDarkPrince |
11 | 0.39% | 2 | 0.23% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Daksik |
11 | 0.39% | 1 | 0.11% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Спазматолог Крут |
11 | 0.39% | 1 | 0.11% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | DEEP |
11 | 0.39% | 1 | 0.11% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | биктис |
11 | 0.39% | 1 | 0.11% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | какашкавыжымато� |
11 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Miha_Grizzly |
10 | 0.35% | 4 | 0.46% | 2.50 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.10 | |||
| 32 | dodikaboba8642 |
10 | 0.35% | 4 | 0.46% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Грешник |
10 | 0.35% | 3 | 0.34% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | UwU BLYAT |
10 | 0.35% | 2 | 0.23% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | $enemy->die(); |
10 | 0.35% | 2 | 0.23% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | пьяный моряк |
10 | 0.35% | 2 | 0.23% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Berat |
10 | 0.35% | 1 | 0.11% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | egor12tg |
10 | 0.35% | 1 | 0.11% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | mirno4i |
10 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | смерть в дыньках. |
9 | 0.32% | 18 | 2.06% | 0.50 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.11 | |||
| 41 | NiceDuha |
9 | 0.32% | 3 | 0.34% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Exlipsees |
9 | 0.32% | 2 | 0.23% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Cain |
9 | 0.32% | 1 | 0.11% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | pew pew |
9 | 0.32% | 1 | 0.11% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | instinct |
9 | 0.32% | 1 | 0.11% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | vladislavrusakov2016 |
9 | 0.32% | 1 | 0.11% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | gondoplyas |
9 | 0.32% | 1 | 0.11% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | YA CHORNIY |
9 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | singularity. |
8 | 0.28% | 8 | 0.92% | 1.00 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.13 | |||
| 50 | ГОМУНКУЛ |
8 | 0.28% | 6 | 0.69% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Renounce


Soldier
Engineer
Scout
Demo Man
Heavy
Pyro
Medic
Sniper
Spy
Tealcus
DeaD MeDveD
quasiquotess
Анальный дебошир
SantasSlayer
Спазматолог Крут