| Player Profile |
|
number 9 |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:25696147 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 16th, 2026 @ 19:15:48 |
| Total Connection Time: | 8d 03:17:18h |
| Average Ping:* | 64 ms (Latency: 32 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 5,029 | |
| Rank: | 2,868 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.51 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1099 (0.99*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0184 (0.0761*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 37.98 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 55.5% (51%*) | |
| Headshots: | 325 (36*) | |
| Kills: | 17,657 (473*) | |
| Deaths: | 15,909 (476*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 22 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 123 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
number 9's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Field Vice Marshal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2343 (6%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | number 9 | 4d 09:08:49h | 2026-05-16 19:32:50 | 10,933 | 9,784 | 1.12 | 158 | 0.01 | 76 | 54.2% |
| 2 | Вонь пота яиц | 3d 18:08:29h | 2025-11-28 17:35:19 | 6,724 | 6,125 | 1.10 | 167 | 0.02 | 47 | 57.4% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 192 times | 384 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 72 times | 0 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 51 times | 0 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 36 times | 72 |
| 5 | Point Captured | 9 times | 45 |
| 6 | Capture Blocked | 8 times | 8 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Force Suicide | 2 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 22 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
156 times | 33.62% | 160 | 190 | 0.84 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
104 times | 22.41% | 42 | 41 | 1.02 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
88 times | 18.97% | 122 | 141 | 0.87 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
42 times | 9.05% | 10 | 10 | 1.00 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
28 times | 6.03% | 71 | 39 | 1.82 | |
| 6 | Scout |
23 times | 4.96% | 60 | 49 | 1.22 | |
| 7 | Medic |
11 times | 2.37% | ||||
| 8 | Engineer |
9 times | 1.94% | ||||
| 9 | Spy |
1 times | 0.22% |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 135 | 28.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 63 | 13.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.25 | 57 | 12.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 43 | 9.09% | 22 | 61.11% | 0.51 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 33 | 6.98% | 14 | 38.89% | 0.42 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 26 | 5.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 21 | 4.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 17 | 3.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 13 | 2.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 12 | 2.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 12 | 2.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,171 | 568 | 41,428 | 0 | 27 | 2.4545 | 48.5% | 72.9 | 43.4 | |
| 2 | 183 | 92 | 8,729 | 0 | 18 | 1.8000 | 50.3% | 94.9 | 10.2 | |
| 3 | 274 | 148 | 10,431 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 54.0% | 70.5 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 77 | 58 | 1,382 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 75.3% | 23.8 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 67 | 14.16% | 66 | 13.87% | 1.02 | 2 | 5.56% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 406 | 85.84% | 410 | 86.13% | 0.99 | 34 | 94.44% | 0.08 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 406 | 85.84% | 410 | 0.9902 | 34 | 94.44% | 0.0837 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 67 | 14.16% | 66 | 1.0152 | 2 | 5.56% | 0.0299 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | камень |
10 | 2.11% | 13 | 2.73% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Adam masher |
10 | 2.11% | 11 | 2.31% | 0.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | tivxyz |
8 | 1.69% | 2 | 0.42% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | MAKAPEHA |
8 | 1.69% | 1 | 0.21% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | rassacoll4 |
7 | 1.48% | 3 | 0.63% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Касуми Мива |
7 | 1.48% | 2 | 0.42% | 3.50 | 2 | 16.67% | 0.29 | |||
| 7 | krivorotovmaksim738 |
7 | 1.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Mr_Durden |
7 | 1.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.14 | |||
| 9 | Henry Danger |
6 | 1.27% | 6 | 1.26% | 1.00 | 2 | 16.67% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | Kiberpunk |
6 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 16.67% | 0.33 | |||
| 11 | fomich79 |
6 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 16.67% | 0.33 | |||
| 12 | Cub |
5 | 1.06% | 5 | 1.05% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Kyojuro Rengoku |
5 | 1.06% | 4 | 0.84% | 1.25 | 2 | 16.67% | 0.40 | |||
| 14 | Emman |
5 | 1.06% | 3 | 0.63% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Вергилий мейн |
5 | 1.06% | 3 | 0.63% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | insipidite |
5 | 1.06% | 3 | 0.63% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | mamkin_sniper |
5 | 1.06% | 2 | 0.42% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | тема |
5 | 1.06% | 1 | 0.21% | 5.00 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 19 | МИЛАШКОО |
5 | 1.06% | 1 | 0.21% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | ЧЕРЕМЩА |
5 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
number 9


Pyro
Soldier
Demo Man
Heavy
Sniper
Scout
Medic
Engineer
Spy
Adam masher
Henry Danger
Kyojuro Rengoku
Emman