| Player Profile |
|
Simon |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:767453952 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 7th, 2026 @ 21:25:35 |
| Total Connection Time: | 12d 04:07:21h |
| Average Ping:* | 108 ms (Latency: 54 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 7,345 | |
| Rank: | 1,024 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.91 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.6181 (1.68*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1786 (0.1733*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 21.32 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 43.8% (41%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,847 (753*) | |
| Kills: | 15,940 (4,345*) | |
| Deaths: | 9,851 (2,580*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 30 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 21 | |
| Suicides: | 845 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 40 (40*) | |
Simon's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (11) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Commander General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1560 (38%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Simon | 6d 15:58:29h | 2026-05-07 21:45:45 | 8,294 | 5,492 | 1.51 | 1,933 | 0.23 | 441 | 42.3% |
| 2 | Magnus | 2d 02:43:25h | 2026-04-11 21:57:12 | 2,584 | 1,601 | 1.61 | 364 | 0.14 | 181 | 39.8% |
| 3 | Juan | 3d 01:37:34h | 2026-03-05 23:26:45 | 4,654 | 2,560 | 1.82 | 513 | 0.11 | 192 | 49.6% |
| 4 | BOOB LICK | 0d 07:47:53h | 2025-11-24 14:14:04 | 408 | 198 | 2.06 | 37 | 0.09 | 31 | 41.6% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 2,432 times | 4,864 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 1,152 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 753 times | 1,506 |
| 4 | Backstab Kill | 738 times | 1,476 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 243 times | 0 |
| 6 | Airblast Player | 167 times | 0 |
| 7 | Kill Assist - Medic | 122 times | 366 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 48 times | 48 |
| 9 | Player Penetration | 3 times | 12 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 293 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Heavy |
248 times | 17.63% | 682 | 270 | 2.53 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
245 times | 17.41% | 1,201 | 588 | 2.04 | |
| 3 | Spy |
173 times | 12.30% | 668 | 667 | 1.00 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
165 times | 11.73% | 248 | 126 | 1.97 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
160 times | 11.37% | 263 | 176 | 1.49 | |
| 6 | Soldier |
159 times | 11.30% | 489 | 248 | 1.97 | |
| 7 | Scout |
123 times | 8.74% | 163 | 133 | 1.23 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
96 times | 6.82% | 593 | 300 | 1.98 | |
| 9 | Medic |
33 times | 2.35% | 17 | 39 | 0.44 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 496 | 11.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 388 | 8.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 276 | 6.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 246 | 5.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 220 | 5.06% | 193 | 25.63% | 0.88 | |||
| 6 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 217 | 4.99% | 197 | 26.16% | 0.91 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 204 | 4.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 200 | 4.60% | 61 | 8.10% | 0.31 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 163 | 3.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 154 | 3.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 145 | 3.34% | 50 | 6.64% | 0.34 | |||
| 12 | 1.25 | 112 | 2.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 95 | 2.19% | 82 | 10.89% | 0.86 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 94 | 2.16% | 1 | 0.13% | 0.01 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 91 | 2.09% | 46 | 6.11% | 0.51 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 89 | 2.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 78 | 1.80% | 64 | 8.50% | 0.82 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 71 | 1.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 66 | 1.52% | 59 | 7.84% | 0.89 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 58 | 1.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 52 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 41 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 40 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 37 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 37 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 36 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 31 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 29 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 28 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 27 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 25 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 25 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 22 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 21 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 21 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 21 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.50 | 21 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 20 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 20 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.25 | 19 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 17 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 42 | ![]() |
2.00 | 15 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 43 | 2.00 | 14 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 12 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 46 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.80 | 11 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 5.00 | 5 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 1.50 | 5 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 5.00 | 4 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 5.00 | 4 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | 5.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 80 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 84 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 85 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 86 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 87 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 88 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 89 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 90 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 91 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 92 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 93 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 94 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 95 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 96 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 97 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 98 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,982 | 2,189 | 54,439 | 0 | 278 | 12.0870 | 55.0% | 24.9 | 14.3 | |
| 2 | 1,810 | 883 | 52,464 | 0 | 89 | 0.9082 | 48.8% | 59.4 | 20.3 | |
| 3 | 584 | 289 | 26,021 | 0 | 45 | 1.0976 | 49.5% | 90.0 | 13.0 | |
| 4 | 595 | 225 | 17,006 | 0 | 21 | 0.3333 | 37.8% | 75.6 | 28.3 | |
| 5 | 348 | 201 | 4,680 | 0 | 21 | 4.2000 | 57.8% | 23.3 | 16.6 | |
| 6 | 1,166 | 83 | 830 | 0 | 3 | 1.5000 | 7.1% | 10.0 | 388.7 | |
| 7 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 33.0 | |
| 8 | 1,630 | 114 | 1,140 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.0% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 1,458 | 33.56% | 768 | 29.77% | 1.90 | 369 | 49.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 2,887 | 66.44% | 1,812 | 70.23% | 1.59 | 384 | 51.00% | 0.13 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 2,887 | 66.44% | 1,812 | 1.5933 | 384 | 51.00% | 0.1330 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 1,458 | 33.56% | 768 | 1.8984 | 369 | 49.00% | 0.2531 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | abs0lute// |
27 | 0.62% | 5 | 0.19% | 5.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ARMAL |
27 | 0.62% | 4 | 0.16% | 6.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | шашлык |
25 | 0.58% | 3 | 0.12% | 8.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | UwU BLYAT |
23 | 0.53% | 15 | 0.58% | 1.53 | 8 | 1.90% | 0.35 | |||
| 5 | Деливери цлуб |
23 | 0.53% | 10 | 0.39% | 2.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Sedmond |
22 | 0.51% | 10 | 0.39% | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Porter |
21 | 0.48% | 21 | 0.81% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | lenyasos |
21 | 0.48% | 16 | 0.62% | 1.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Seriously? |
20 | 0.46% | 18 | 0.70% | 1.11 | 1 | 0.24% | 0.05 | |||
| 10 | смерть в дыньках. |
20 | 0.46% | 18 | 0.70% | 1.11 | 3 | 0.71% | 0.15 | |||
| 11 | KraimLoc |
20 | 0.46% | 10 | 0.39% | 2.00 | 9 | 2.14% | 0.45 | |||
| 12 | YA CHORNIY |
20 | 0.46% | 3 | 0.12% | 6.67 | 2 | 0.48% | 0.10 | |||
| 13 | Din@mit |
19 | 0.44% | 6 | 0.23% | 3.17 | 4 | 0.95% | 0.21 | |||
| 14 | Кот Леопольд |
19 | 0.44% | 4 | 0.16% | 4.75 | 9 | 2.14% | 0.47 | |||
| 15 | polandball [XYU] |
18 | 0.41% | 18 | 0.70% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.48% | 0.11 | |||
| 16 | -tr4kt0r |
18 | 0.41% | 10 | 0.39% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Duck Says Fuck |
18 | 0.41% | 5 | 0.19% | 3.60 | 7 | 1.66% | 0.39 | |||
| 18 | Чугуный унитаз |
18 | 0.41% | 5 | 0.19% | 3.60 | 1 | 0.24% | 0.06 | |||
| 19 | MNV1002 |
18 | 0.41% | 2 | 0.08% | 9.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0.06 | |||
| 20 | Lenivec |
17 | 0.39% | 6 | 0.23% | 2.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | ♥Damil666♥ |
17 | 0.39% | 5 | 0.19% | 3.40 | 8 | 1.90% | 0.47 | |||
| 22 | kimbi (absolute) |
16 | 0.37% | 7 | 0.27% | 2.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Шизоидус Шахедов |
16 | 0.37% | 4 | 0.16% | 4.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0.06 | |||
| 24 | bob2 |
15 | 0.35% | 10 | 0.39% | 1.50 | 7 | 1.66% | 0.47 | |||
| 25 | Yanek |
14 | 0.32% | 11 | 0.43% | 1.27 | 2 | 0.48% | 0.14 | |||
| 26 | Я не поеду во Вье� |
14 | 0.32% | 9 | 0.35% | 1.56 | 5 | 1.19% | 0.36 | |||
| 27 | 🟦/-[French-subclass]-/⬜ |
13 | 0.30% | 16 | 0.62% | 0.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | mitrixxxGod |
13 | 0.30% | 15 | 0.58% | 0.87 | 5 | 1.19% | 0.38 | |||
| 29 | bogatov.kyril |
13 | 0.30% | 9 | 0.35% | 1.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | тигрята лысые |
13 | 0.30% | 8 | 0.31% | 1.63 | 1 | 0.24% | 0.08 | |||
| 31 | SkF |
13 | 0.30% | 8 | 0.31% | 1.63 | 1 | 0.24% | 0.08 | |||
| 32 | ॐ_парень_7\ |
13 | 0.30% | 7 | 0.27% | 1.86 | 8 | 1.90% | 0.62 | |||
| 33 | hrenobus |
13 | 0.30% | 1 | 0.04% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | stupidman |
12 | 0.28% | 17 | 0.66% | 0.71 | 3 | 0.71% | 0.25 | |||
| 35 | Valgeier |
12 | 0.28% | 12 | 0.47% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Инсульт (stroke) |
12 | 0.28% | 9 | 0.35% | 1.33 | 3 | 0.71% | 0.25 | |||
| 37 | Kunechi |
12 | 0.28% | 7 | 0.27% | 1.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | FIRE Jason |
12 | 0.28% | 2 | 0.08% | 6.00 | 6 | 1.43% | 0.50 | |||
| 39 | МАНГО ZZZ |
12 | 0.28% | 1 | 0.04% | 12.00 | 12 | 2.85% | 1.00 | |||
| 40 | Ритм Диско |
12 | 0.28% | 1 | 0.04% | 12.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0.08 | |||
| 41 | Tactical Superdroid of CIS |
11 | 0.25% | 12 | 0.47% | 0.92 | 5 | 1.19% | 0.45 | |||
| 42 | mato |
11 | 0.25% | 7 | 0.27% | 1.57 | 9 | 2.14% | 0.82 | |||
| 43 | GuGar |
11 | 0.25% | 7 | 0.27% | 1.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | гроза пельменей |
11 | 0.25% | 5 | 0.19% | 2.20 | 4 | 0.95% | 0.36 | |||
| 45 | Black bird |
11 | 0.25% | 5 | 0.19% | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | поедатель супа |
11 | 0.25% | 5 | 0.19% | 2.20 | 3 | 0.71% | 0.27 | |||
| 47 | К |
11 | 0.25% | 4 | 0.16% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | DOUBLE, DOUBLE, DOUBLE |
11 | 0.25% | 4 | 0.16% | 2.75 | 1 | 0.24% | 0.09 | |||
| 49 | Мячик |
11 | 0.25% | 4 | 0.16% | 2.75 | 6 | 1.43% | 0.55 | |||
| 50 | Rotten Fetus |
11 | 0.25% | 4 | 0.16% | 2.75 | 3 | 0.71% | 0.27 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Simon


Heavy
Sniper
Spy
Demo Man
Pyro
Soldier
Scout
Engineer
Medic

UwU BLYAT
KraimLoc
mitrixxxGod
Valgeier
Инсульт (stroke)
Ритм Диско