| Player Profile |
|
Cat つ ◕_◕ つ |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:460991562 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 14th, 2026 @ 19:27:28 |
| Total Connection Time: | 6d 02:26:15h |
| Average Ping:* | 56 ms (Latency: 28 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 12,687 | |
| Rank: | 161 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.28 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.6449 (2.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1604 (0.0554*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 9.73 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 61.9% (62%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,805 (276*) | |
| Kills: | 11,254 (4,985*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,255 (1,997*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 46 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 272 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Cat つ ◕_◕ つ's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (7) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Lieutenant General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1246 (50%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 2,911 times | 5,822 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 1,509 times | 0 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 1,109 times | 0 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 276 times | 552 |
| 5 | Backstab Kill | 121 times | 242 |
| 6 | Killed charged medic | 62 times | 62 |
| 7 | Force Suicide | 58 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 508 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
165 times | 19.86% | 1,971 | 716 | 2.75 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
141 times | 16.97% | 1,415 | 531 | 2.66 | |
| 3 | Spy |
97 times | 11.67% | 260 | 189 | 1.38 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
92 times | 11.07% | 476 | 134 | 3.55 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
88 times | 10.59% | 286 | 140 | 2.04 | |
| 6 | Scout |
76 times | 9.15% | 289 | 103 | 2.81 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
68 times | 8.18% | 161 | 79 | 2.04 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
55 times | 6.62% | 101 | 53 | 1.91 | |
| 9 | Medic |
36 times | 4.33% | 16 | 25 | 0.64 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,005 | 20.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 865 | 17.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 296 | 5.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 241 | 4.83% | 204 | 73.91% | 0.85 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 220 | 4.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 170 | 3.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 169 | 3.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 141 | 2.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 129 | 2.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 128 | 2.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 117 | 2.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 84 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 84 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 79 | 1.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 64 | 1.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 58 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 58 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 54 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 51 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 48 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 48 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 47 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 43 | 0.86% | 31 | 11.23% | 0.72 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 38 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 33 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 31 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 29 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 28 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 27 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.50 | 27 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 25 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 25 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 25 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 24 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 23 | 0.46% | 12 | 4.35% | 0.52 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 23 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 20 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.80 | 18 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 5.00 | 17 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 17 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 16 | 0.32% | 11 | 3.99% | 0.69 | ||
| 43 | 2.00 | 16 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 14 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.24% | 10 | 3.62% | 0.83 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.22% | 2 | 0.72% | 0.18 | |||
| 50 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.18% | 6 | 2.17% | 0.67 | |||
| 54 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 7 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 59 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | 1.75 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 84 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 85 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 86 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 87 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 88 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 89 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 90 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 91 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 92 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 93 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 94 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 95 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 96 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 97 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 98 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 99 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 100 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 101 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 102 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 103 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 104 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 105 | 2.50 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 7,785 | 5,021 | 335,860 | 0 | 851 | 13.0923 | 64.5% | 66.9 | 9.1 | |
| 2 | 3,307 | 2,081 | 154,463 | 0 | 288 | 8.7273 | 62.9% | 74.2 | 11.5 | |
| 3 | 459 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 5.3333 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 14.3 | |
| 4 | 199 | 100 | 9,350 | 0 | 25 | 1.0000 | 50.3% | 93.5 | 8.0 | |
| 5 | 20 | 10 | 360 | 0 | 3 | 0.3333 | 50.0% | 36.0 | 6.7 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_mann_city_v2 | 25 | 0.50% | 4 | 0.20% | 6.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_pruvia_v9 | 77 | 1.54% | 14 | 0.70% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_bigrock_b4 | 43 | 0.86% | 8 | 0.40% | 5.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_chernobyl_beta | 85 | 1.71% | 17 | 0.85% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_jurassic_v2 | 30 | 0.60% | 6 | 0.30% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_moving_in_v4 | 47 | 0.94% | 11 | 0.55% | 4.27 | 4 | 1.45% | 0.09 | |||
| 7 | vsh_warebloom_r1a | 33 | 0.66% | 8 | 0.40% | 4.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_militaryzone_a7 | 65 | 1.30% | 20 | 1.00% | 3.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | ctf_doublecross | 1,412 | 28.32% | 461 | 23.08% | 3.06 | 185 | 67.03% | 0.13 | |||
| 10 | vsh_chemical_v1 | 30 | 0.60% | 10 | 0.50% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | vsh_streets_v3 | 30 | 0.60% | 10 | 0.50% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | vsh_old_town_v2 | 24 | 0.48% | 1 | 0.05% | 24.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | vsh_brick_king_b8f | 21 | 0.42% | 1 | 0.05% | 21.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | ctf_2fort | 2,505 | 50.25% | 928 | 46.47% | 2.70 | 83 | 30.07% | 0.03 | |||
| 15 | vsh_rooftops_v18 | 31 | 0.62% | 12 | 0.60% | 2.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 31 | 0.62% | 13 | 0.65% | 2.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 23 | 0.46% | 10 | 0.50% | 2.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | arena_granary | 16 | 0.32% | 7 | 0.35% | 2.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | vsh_harvest_a_v2 | 27 | 0.54% | 13 | 0.65% | 2.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | vsh_rockslide_2 | 25 | 0.50% | 13 | 0.65% | 1.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 44 | 0.88% | 23 | 1.15% | 1.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | arena_ravine | 30 | 0.60% | 16 | 0.80% | 1.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_b9 | 33 | 0.66% | 18 | 0.90% | 1.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | vsh_brewery_v4_fixed | 22 | 0.44% | 12 | 0.60% | 1.83 | 2 | 0.72% | 0.09 | |||
| 25 | vsh_north_mountain_pb | 22 | 0.44% | 13 | 0.65% | 1.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 63 | 1.26% | 41 | 2.05% | 1.54 | 2 | 0.72% | 0.03 | |||
| 27 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 25 | 0.50% | 18 | 0.90% | 1.39 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | arena_sawmill | 30 | 0.60% | 22 | 1.10% | 1.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 48 | 0.96% | 42 | 2.10% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 22 | 0.44% | 24 | 1.20% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | vsh_seasons | 10 | 0.20% | 12 | 0.60% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 22 | 0.44% | 30 | 1.50% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | vsh_foreststation_c1 | 7 | 0.14% | 11 | 0.55% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | vsh_turbine_a1 | 5 | 0.10% | 8 | 0.40% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | vsh_brick_king_b8f1 | 9 | 0.18% | 15 | 0.75% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | vsh_hakurei_shrine_v3 | 4 | 0.08% | 8 | 0.40% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | vsh_dust_showdown_final1 | 2 | 0.04% | 5 | 0.25% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | arena_badlands | 3 | 0.06% | 12 | 0.60% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6 | 1 | 0.02% | 5 | 0.25% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | vsh_prison_final | 1 | 0.02% | 6 | 0.30% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | vsh_area_54tress_b4 | 1 | 0.02% | 8 | 0.40% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | vsh_mariokart_v5 | 1 | 0.02% | 10 | 0.50% | 0.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | vsh_ravenholm_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.05% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 44 | vsh_apg_reworked_b2b | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 0.40% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 45 | vsh_manncohq_v14 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.10% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 46 | vsh_minegay_reworked_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.20% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 47 | vsh_minedepressao_reborn | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.20% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 48 | vsh_cooldown_b1 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.20% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 49 | vsh_farm_feud_b2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.05% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 50 | vsh_mc_village_beta | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 0.35% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 51 | vsh_desert_temple_remake_b1 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0.30% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 52 | vsh_asylum_v1 | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 0.45% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 53 | vsh_remains_of_king_b1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.05% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 54 | vsh_hyrule_castle_final | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.20% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 55 | vsh_weaponsdepot_final | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0.30% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 56 | vsh_nebula_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.15% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 57 | vsh_facing_worlds_beta | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 0.40% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 58 | vsh_below_zero | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.05% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 59 | vsh_blockfort_final | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.05% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 60 | vsh_wintermountains_v4a | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.05% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 2,505 | 50.25% | 928 | 2.6994 | 83 | 30.07% | 0.0331 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 1,412 | 28.32% | 461 | 3.0629 | 185 | 67.03% | 0.1310 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 1,068 | 21.42% | 608 | 1.7566 | 8 | 2.90% | 0.0075 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Анальный дебошир |
20 | 0.40% | 3 | 0.15% | 6.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | lenyasos |
18 | 0.36% | 4 | 0.20% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 46 |
17 | 0.34% | 12 | 0.60% | 1.42 | 11 | 9.32% | 0.65 | |||
| 4 | подпивас228 |
16 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 16.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Psix_ |
15 | 0.30% | 8 | 0.40% | 1.88 | 1 | 0.85% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | ↘⋖□skinwalker□⋗↙_� |
15 | 0.30% | 2 | 0.10% | 7.50 | 1 | 0.85% | 0.07 | |||
| 7 | Gorohostrelik27 |
15 | 0.30% | 2 | 0.10% | 7.50 | 11 | 9.32% | 0.73 | |||
| 8 | Степка |
15 | 0.30% | 1 | 0.05% | 15.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | SHRiKE |
15 | 0.30% | 1 | 0.05% | 15.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Экзо_(au847292) |
14 | 0.28% | 6 | 0.30% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | alexlykcad |
14 | 0.28% | 4 | 0.20% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Ритм Диско |
14 | 0.28% | 4 | 0.20% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | LENIN [yay not f2p] |
14 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Technic |
14 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | eg.vavilow |
13 | 0.26% | 5 | 0.25% | 2.60 | 3 | 2.54% | 0.23 | |||
| 16 | Макарошка |
13 | 0.26% | 3 | 0.15% | 4.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Ursus |
13 | 0.26% | 1 | 0.05% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | TheDennisS1_***** |
12 | 0.24% | 6 | 0.30% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | prosto alina |
12 | 0.24% | 6 | 0.30% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | futanari gooner 9/11 |
12 | 0.24% | 2 | 0.10% | 6.00 | 3 | 2.54% | 0.25 | |||
| 21 | ( Никита SPY! ) #TOP# |
12 | 0.24% | 1 | 0.05% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | instinct |
11 | 0.22% | 5 | 0.25% | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | M3mory |
11 | 0.22% | 5 | 0.25% | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Анала Гей-Ладен |
11 | 0.22% | 4 | 0.20% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | ☢ BaNyO4eG_crAzZzY2012☢ |
11 | 0.22% | 3 | 0.15% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Шизоидус Шахедов |
11 | 0.22% | 2 | 0.10% | 5.50 | 2 | 1.69% | 0.18 | |||
| 27 | sothan |
11 | 0.22% | 2 | 0.10% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Kakishslav Kakishgorskiy |
11 | 0.22% | 1 | 0.05% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | scout star |
10 | 0.20% | 10 | 0.50% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Seriously? |
10 | 0.20% | 8 | 0.40% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Maxiom |
10 | 0.20% | 7 | 0.35% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Koul |
10 | 0.20% | 7 | 0.35% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Marsel⁰⁵ |
10 | 0.20% | 4 | 0.20% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | zer0ski11 |
10 | 0.20% | 4 | 0.20% | 2.50 | 1 | 0.85% | 0.10 | |||
| 35 | T_razar |
10 | 0.20% | 3 | 0.15% | 3.33 | 2 | 1.69% | 0.20 | |||
| 36 | htmhuyl |
10 | 0.20% | 3 | 0.15% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | ♥Damil666♥ |
10 | 0.20% | 2 | 0.10% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | iro |
10 | 0.20% | 2 | 0.10% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | <_Conell_> |
10 | 0.20% | 1 | 0.05% | 10.00 | 2 | 1.69% | 0.20 | |||
| 40 | khrom.vanadiy |
10 | 0.20% | 1 | 0.05% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 🟦/-[French-subclass]-/⬜ |
10 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Pro100_Baton |
10 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 2 | 1.69% | 0.20 | |||
| 43 | Draga (unreal) |
9 | 0.18% | 8 | 0.40% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | toxilot |
9 | 0.18% | 8 | 0.40% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Chelik |
9 | 0.18% | 5 | 0.25% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | TyrnaDO |
9 | 0.18% | 4 | 0.20% | 2.25 | 1 | 0.85% | 0.11 | |||
| 47 | Гвоздь |
9 | 0.18% | 3 | 0.15% | 3.00 | 2 | 1.69% | 0.22 | |||
| 48 | nosok |
9 | 0.18% | 3 | 0.15% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.85% | 0.11 | |||
| 49 | Nao |
9 | 0.18% | 3 | 0.15% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | cocaine banana - Just Relax! |
9 | 0.18% | 2 | 0.10% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Cat つ ◕_◕ つ


Pyro
Demo Man
Spy
Sniper
Soldier
Scout
Engineer
Heavy
Medic
Анальный дебошир
Ритм Диско
sothan
htmhuyl
Гвоздь
Nao