| Player Profile |
|
Cat つ ◕_◕ つ |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:460991562 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 21:12:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 6d 01:25:48h |
| Average Ping:* | 56 ms (Latency: 28 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 12,527 | |
| Rank: | 164 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.28 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.6390 (2.55*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1616 (0.0721*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 9.77 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 61.9% (62%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,805 (373*) | |
| Kills: | 11,171 (5,175*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,233 (2,028*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 46 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 270 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Cat つ ◕_◕ つ's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (7) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Lieutenant General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1329 (47%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 2,955 times | 5,910 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 1,480 times | 0 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 1,117 times | 0 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 373 times | 746 |
| 5 | Backstab Kill | 121 times | 242 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 65 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 62 times | 62 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 512 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
170 times | 19.74% | 1,937 | 719 | 2.69 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
142 times | 16.49% | 1,430 | 535 | 2.67 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
101 times | 11.73% | 605 | 149 | 4.06 | |
| 4 | Spy |
97 times | 11.27% | 260 | 187 | 1.39 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
92 times | 10.69% | 290 | 145 | 2.00 | |
| 6 | Scout |
81 times | 9.41% | 289 | 103 | 2.81 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
72 times | 8.36% | 233 | 87 | 2.68 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
56 times | 6.50% | 106 | 54 | 1.96 | |
| 9 | Medic |
37 times | 4.30% | 16 | 25 | 0.64 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 996 | 19.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 878 | 16.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 363 | 7.01% | 301 | 80.70% | 0.83 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 296 | 5.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 220 | 4.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 164 | 3.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 151 | 2.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 141 | 2.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 133 | 2.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 128 | 2.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 119 | 2.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 118 | 2.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 84 | 1.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 84 | 1.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 80 | 1.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 64 | 1.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 58 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 54 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 51 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 48 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 48 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 47 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 43 | 0.83% | 31 | 8.31% | 0.72 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 38 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 33 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 30 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 30 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 29 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 28 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.50 | 27 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 25 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 25 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 25 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 24 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 23 | 0.44% | 12 | 3.22% | 0.52 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 23 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 20 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.80 | 19 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 5.00 | 17 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 17 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 16 | 0.31% | 11 | 2.95% | 0.69 | ||
| 43 | 2.00 | 16 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 14 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.23% | 10 | 2.68% | 0.83 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.21% | 2 | 0.54% | 0.18 | |||
| 51 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.17% | 6 | 1.61% | 0.67 | |||
| 55 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 7 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 60 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | 1.75 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 84 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 85 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 86 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 87 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 88 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 89 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 90 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 91 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 92 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 93 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 94 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 95 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 96 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 97 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 98 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 99 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 100 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 101 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 102 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 103 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 104 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 105 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 106 | 2.50 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 7,884 | 5,060 | 338,446 | 0 | 860 | 13.4375 | 64.2% | 66.9 | 9.2 | |
| 2 | 3,333 | 2,104 | 155,798 | 0 | 288 | 9.0000 | 63.1% | 74.0 | 11.6 | |
| 3 | 459 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 5.1667 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 14.8 | |
| 4 | 199 | 100 | 9,350 | 0 | 25 | 1.0417 | 50.3% | 93.5 | 8.0 | |
| 5 | 20 | 10 | 360 | 0 | 3 | 0.3333 | 50.0% | 36.0 | 6.7 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_mann_city_v2 | 25 | 0.48% | 4 | 0.20% | 6.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_pruvia_v9 | 77 | 1.49% | 14 | 0.69% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_bigrock_b4 | 43 | 0.83% | 8 | 0.39% | 5.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_chernobyl_beta | 85 | 1.64% | 17 | 0.84% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_jurassic_v2 | 30 | 0.58% | 6 | 0.30% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_moving_in_v4 | 47 | 0.91% | 11 | 0.54% | 4.27 | 4 | 1.07% | 0.09 | |||
| 7 | vsh_warebloom_r1a | 33 | 0.64% | 8 | 0.39% | 4.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_militaryzone_a7 | 65 | 1.26% | 20 | 0.99% | 3.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | ctf_doublecross | 1,619 | 31.29% | 503 | 24.80% | 3.22 | 251 | 67.29% | 0.16 | |||
| 10 | vsh_chemical_v1 | 30 | 0.58% | 10 | 0.49% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | vsh_streets_v3 | 30 | 0.58% | 10 | 0.49% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | vsh_old_town_v2 | 24 | 0.46% | 1 | 0.05% | 24.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | vsh_brick_king_b8f | 21 | 0.41% | 1 | 0.05% | 21.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | ctf_2fort | 2,487 | 48.06% | 920 | 45.36% | 2.70 | 114 | 30.56% | 0.05 | |||
| 15 | vsh_rooftops_v18 | 31 | 0.60% | 12 | 0.59% | 2.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 23 | 0.44% | 10 | 0.49% | 2.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 32 | 0.62% | 14 | 0.69% | 2.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | arena_granary | 16 | 0.31% | 7 | 0.35% | 2.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | vsh_harvest_a_v2 | 27 | 0.52% | 13 | 0.64% | 2.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | vsh_rockslide_2 | 25 | 0.48% | 13 | 0.64% | 1.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 44 | 0.85% | 23 | 1.13% | 1.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | arena_ravine | 30 | 0.58% | 16 | 0.79% | 1.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_b9 | 33 | 0.64% | 18 | 0.89% | 1.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | vsh_brewery_v4_fixed | 22 | 0.43% | 12 | 0.59% | 1.83 | 2 | 0.54% | 0.09 | |||
| 25 | vsh_north_mountain_pb | 22 | 0.43% | 13 | 0.64% | 1.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 63 | 1.22% | 41 | 2.02% | 1.54 | 2 | 0.54% | 0.03 | |||
| 27 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 25 | 0.48% | 18 | 0.89% | 1.39 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | arena_sawmill | 30 | 0.58% | 22 | 1.08% | 1.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 48 | 0.93% | 41 | 2.02% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 22 | 0.43% | 24 | 1.18% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | vsh_seasons | 10 | 0.19% | 12 | 0.59% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 22 | 0.43% | 30 | 1.48% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | vsh_foreststation_c1 | 7 | 0.14% | 11 | 0.54% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | vsh_turbine_a1 | 5 | 0.10% | 8 | 0.39% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | vsh_brick_king_b8f1 | 9 | 0.17% | 15 | 0.74% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | vsh_hakurei_shrine_v3 | 4 | 0.08% | 8 | 0.39% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | vsh_dust_showdown_final1 | 2 | 0.04% | 5 | 0.25% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | arena_badlands | 3 | 0.06% | 12 | 0.59% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6 | 1 | 0.02% | 5 | 0.25% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | vsh_prison_final | 1 | 0.02% | 6 | 0.30% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | vsh_area_54tress_b4 | 1 | 0.02% | 8 | 0.39% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | vsh_mariokart_v5 | 1 | 0.02% | 10 | 0.49% | 0.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | vsh_weaponsdepot_final | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0.30% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 44 | vsh_minedepressao_reborn | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.20% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 45 | vsh_cooldown_b1 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.20% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 46 | vsh_farm_feud_b2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.05% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 47 | vsh_mc_village_beta | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 0.35% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 48 | vsh_blockfort_final | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.05% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 49 | vsh_wintermountains_v4a | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.05% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 50 | vsh_hyrule_castle_final | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.20% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 51 | vsh_manncohq_v14 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.10% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 52 | vsh_minegay_reworked_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.20% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 53 | vsh_facing_worlds_beta | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 0.39% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 54 | vsh_below_zero | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.05% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 55 | vsh_desert_temple_remake_b1 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0.30% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 56 | vsh_asylum_v1 | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 0.44% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 57 | vsh_remains_of_king_b1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.05% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 58 | vsh_ravenholm_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.05% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 59 | vsh_apg_reworked_b2b | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 0.39% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 2,487 | 48.06% | 920 | 2.7033 | 114 | 30.56% | 0.0458 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 1,619 | 31.29% | 503 | 3.2187 | 251 | 67.29% | 0.1550 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 1,069 | 20.66% | 605 | 1.7669 | 8 | 2.14% | 0.0075 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 201 | Черная капуста |
6 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.58% | 0.17 | |||
| 202 | Zipi05 Gaming |
6 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 203 | Asdasan |
6 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 204 | sedeshkin62 |
6 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.58% | 0.17 | |||
| 205 | оk |
5 | 0.10% | 10 | 0.49% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 206 | Aplus |
5 | 0.10% | 9 | 0.44% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 207 | ТаБуReti4 |
5 | 0.10% | 8 | 0.39% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 208 | Профессор Архиме |
5 | 0.10% | 7 | 0.35% | 0.71 | 1 | 0.58% | 0.20 | |||
| 209 | Tito | Invader |
5 | 0.10% | 5 | 0.25% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 210 | yurteyerrrrrrffffff |
5 | 0.10% | 5 | 0.25% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 211 | дамскийугодник217 |
5 | 0.10% | 5 | 0.25% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 212 | soldatvasek |
5 | 0.10% | 4 | 0.20% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 213 | <[Captain_Reich]> |
5 | 0.10% | 4 | 0.20% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 214 | onebyte |
5 | 0.10% | 4 | 0.20% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 215 | Markovnick |
5 | 0.10% | 4 | 0.20% | 1.25 | 3 | 1.74% | 0.60 | |||
| 216 | reseig124 |
5 | 0.10% | 4 | 0.20% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 217 | Chroma |
5 | 0.10% | 4 | 0.20% | 1.25 | 2 | 1.16% | 0.40 | |||
| 218 | Pampers67 |
5 | 0.10% | 3 | 0.15% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 219 | M4CH1N4_1MM0RT4L1S(RUS ENG) |
5 | 0.10% | 3 | 0.15% | 1.67 | 2 | 1.16% | 0.40 | |||
| 220 | 3,14159265358979323846264338327 |
5 | 0.10% | 3 | 0.15% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 221 | ZarteL |
5 | 0.10% | 3 | 0.15% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 222 | МиТяЙ |
5 | 0.10% | 3 | 0.15% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.58% | 0.20 | |||
| 223 | krincy |
5 | 0.10% | 3 | 0.15% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 224 | himera_lev89 |
5 | 0.10% | 2 | 0.10% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 225 | сладкоречивый дь |
5 | 0.10% | 2 | 0.10% | 2.50 | 1 | 0.58% | 0.20 | |||
| 226 | Siringeti |
5 | 0.10% | 2 | 0.10% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 227 | Масяня |
5 | 0.10% | 2 | 0.10% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 228 | REDSTIK |
5 | 0.10% | 2 | 0.10% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 229 | jiguli2107 |
5 | 0.10% | 2 | 0.10% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 230 | $w1noTa |
5 | 0.10% | 2 | 0.10% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 231 | GYM_ИВАН |
5 | 0.10% | 2 | 0.10% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 232 | Картман |
5 | 0.10% | 2 | 0.10% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 233 | j0nalll |
5 | 0.10% | 2 | 0.10% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 234 | DeaD MeDveD |
5 | 0.10% | 2 | 0.10% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 235 | ⟦Rustik⟧ |
5 | 0.10% | 2 | 0.10% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 236 | Podkradulich |
5 | 0.10% | 2 | 0.10% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 237 | Primorsky_General_Skywalker |
5 | 0.10% | 2 | 0.10% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 238 | Kenny |
5 | 0.10% | 2 | 0.10% | 2.50 | 4 | 2.33% | 0.80 | |||
| 239 | SantasSlayer |
5 | 0.10% | 2 | 0.10% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 240 | Exlipsees |
5 | 0.10% | 2 | 0.10% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 241 | Мастер Натуралов |
5 | 0.10% | 2 | 0.10% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 242 | МГЕ-Сталин |
5 | 0.10% | 1 | 0.05% | 5.00 | 4 | 2.33% | 0.80 | |||
| 243 | куба_боба |
5 | 0.10% | 1 | 0.05% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 244 | Alcor |
5 | 0.10% | 1 | 0.05% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.58% | 0.20 | |||
| 245 | Огузок |
5 | 0.10% | 1 | 0.05% | 5.00 | 3 | 1.74% | 0.60 | |||
| 246 | BELOBOKA |
5 | 0.10% | 1 | 0.05% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 247 | АНТОН ЧУГУН |
5 | 0.10% | 1 | 0.05% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 248 | Moscow e-Basher |
5 | 0.10% | 1 | 0.05% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.58% | 0.20 | |||
| 249 | qasatka123 |
5 | 0.10% | 1 | 0.05% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 250 | walentinka2255 |
5 | 0.10% | 1 | 0.05% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Cat つ ◕_◕ つ


Pyro
Demo Man
Sniper
Spy
Soldier
Scout
Engineer
Heavy
Medic
Профессор Архиме
onebyte
DeaD MeDveD
Primorsky_General_Skywalker
SantasSlayer