| Player Profile |
|
WMG134 |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:761622674 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 11:39:42 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 10:50:52h |
| Average Ping:* | 104 ms (Latency: 52 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_orange_chillout_v1e |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 5,236 | |
| Rank: | 2,566 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.73 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8998 (0.93*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0270 (0.0020*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 157.54 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 38.1% (33%*) | |
| Headshots: | 69 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 2,560 (505*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,845 (542*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 16 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 18 | |
| Suicides: | 252 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
WMG134's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Senior Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 190 (24%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | WMG134 | 2d 08:56:03h | 2026-05-11 13:28:51 | 2,481 | 2,757 | 0.90 | 69 | 0.03 | 242 | 35.5% |
| 2 | Gabriel Lucierte | 0d 01:54:49h | 2025-08-27 12:06:23 | 79 | 88 | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00 | 10 | 55.9% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 202 times | 404 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 98 times | 294 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 77 times | 0 |
| 4 | Point Captured | 54 times | 270 |
| 5 | Backstab Kill | 26 times | 52 |
| 6 | Capture Blocked | 25 times | 25 |
| 7 | Force Suicide | 21 times | 0 |
| 8 | Airblast Player | 7 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed charged medic | 4 times | 4 |
| 10 | Headshot Kill | 1 times | 2 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 50 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
18 times | 29.03% | 280 | 278 | 1.01 | |
| 2 | Medic |
13 times | 20.97% | 39 | 65 | 0.60 | |
| 3 | Engineer |
9 times | 14.52% | 49 | 67 | 0.73 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
7 times | 11.29% | 31 | 33 | 0.94 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
5 times | 8.06% | 35 | 23 | 1.52 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
3 times | 4.84% | 11 | 11 | 1.00 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
3 times | 4.84% | 47 | 44 | 1.07 | |
| 8 | Scout |
2 times | 3.23% | 2 | 4 | 0.50 | |
| 9 | Spy |
1 times | 1.61% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 82 | 16.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 66 | 13.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 37 | 7.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 35 | 6.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 34 | 6.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 31 | 6.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 27 | 5.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 25 | 4.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 22 | 4.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 14 | 2.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 14 | 2.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 14 | 2.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 11 | 2.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 10 | 1.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 5.00 | 4 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 38 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 1 | 100.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 284 | 110 | 8,404 | 0 | 13 | 4.3333 | 38.7% | 76.4 | 21.8 | |
| 2 | 935 | 421 | 26,707 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 45.0% | 63.4 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 54 | 30 | 816 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 55.6% | 27.2 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 775 | 107 | 1,070 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.8% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 93 | 18.42% | 71 | 13.10% | 1.31 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | cp_dustbowl | 61 | 12.08% | 65 | 11.99% | 0.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 351 | 69.50% | 405 | 74.72% | 0.87 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | ctf_doublecross | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.18% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 351 | 69.50% | 405 | 0.8667 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 93 | 18.42% | 71 | 1.3099 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.0108 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 61 | 12.08% | 65 | 0.9385 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | мытяй |
22 | 4.36% | 48 | 8.86% | 0.46 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | blёvburger |
17 | 3.37% | 16 | 2.95% | 1.06 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | zlabekdavid |
13 | 2.57% | 2 | 0.37% | 6.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | satona445 |
12 | 2.38% | 5 | 0.92% | 2.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | McDonnell Douglas F/A-18 Hornet |
10 | 1.98% | 12 | 2.21% | 0.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Spy |
10 | 1.98% | 5 | 0.92% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | golovanovmark003 |
10 | 1.98% | 1 | 0.18% | 10.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | wSARYDw |
9 | 1.78% | 12 | 2.21% | 0.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Passhot |
9 | 1.78% | 7 | 1.29% | 1.29 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | suhariki! |
8 | 1.58% | 13 | 2.40% | 0.62 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | карс 174 |
7 | 1.39% | 9 | 1.66% | 0.78 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | DeTroIX |
7 | 1.39% | 7 | 1.29% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Bublik(ne ponchik) |
7 | 1.39% | 4 | 0.74% | 1.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Леха кредит |
7 | 1.39% | 2 | 0.37% | 3.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Pigeon |
7 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | широкий путин |
6 | 1.19% | 11 | 2.03% | 0.55 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | badamon |
6 | 1.19% | 9 | 1.66% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | PROSTO SANEK |
6 | 1.19% | 9 | 1.66% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | SPY CRAB |
6 | 1.19% | 2 | 0.37% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Pashka |
6 | 1.19% | 1 | 0.18% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | sPy :P |
6 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | мега яйца про |
5 | 0.99% | 12 | 2.21% | 0.42 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | XM8 |
5 | 0.99% | 9 | 1.66% | 0.56 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | denchik legenda |
5 | 0.99% | 7 | 1.29% | 0.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Dojutsu |
5 | 0.99% | 6 | 1.11% | 0.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | kempai |
5 | 0.99% | 5 | 0.92% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | фиолетовый конду |
5 | 0.99% | 2 | 0.37% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Xanna Montana |
5 | 0.99% | 1 | 0.18% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | gouache |
5 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
WMG134


Demo Man
Medic
Engineer
Soldier
Pyro
Sniper
Heavy
Scout
Spy
мытяй
zlabekdavid
карс 174
gouache