| Player Profile |
|
mike jazdowski |
|
| Location: Czechia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:93753798 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 9th, 2026 @ 17:49:13 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 10:01:38h |
| Average Ping:* | 107 ms (Latency: 54 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_dustbowl |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 9,370 | |
| Rank: | 471 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.96 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2188 (1.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0118 (0.0153*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 21.03 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 74.9% (85%*) | |
| Headshots: | 23 (12*) | |
| Kills: | 1,950 (785*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,600 (591*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 20 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 33 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
mike jazdowski's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: First Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 50 (75%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 562 times | 1,124 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 222 times | 0 |
| 3 | Kill Assist - Medic | 128 times | 384 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 90 times | 0 |
| 5 | Point Captured | 33 times | 165 |
| 6 | Killed charged medic | 26 times | 26 |
| 7 | Force Suicide | 21 times | 0 |
| 8 | Capture Blocked | 19 times | 19 |
| 9 | Backstab Kill | 16 times | 32 |
| 10 | Headshot Kill | 12 times | 24 |
| 11 | Player Penetration | 1 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 113 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
127 times | 33.33% | 432 | 265 | 1.63 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
65 times | 17.06% | 129 | 112 | 1.15 | |
| 3 | Heavy |
44 times | 11.55% | 130 | 61 | 2.13 | |
| 4 | Scout |
38 times | 9.97% | 5 | 24 | 0.21 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
31 times | 8.14% | 40 | 43 | 0.93 | |
| 6 | Medic |
26 times | 6.82% | 17 | 42 | 0.40 | |
| 7 | Spy |
18 times | 4.72% | 9 | 21 | 0.43 | |
| 8 | Sniper |
16 times | 4.20% | 17 | 17 | 1.00 | |
| 9 | Demo Man |
16 times | 4.20% | 6 | 6 | 1.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 331 | 42.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 76 | 9.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 38 | 4.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 38 | 4.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 28 | 3.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 26 | 3.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 26 | 3.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 25 | 3.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 24 | 3.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 17 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 16 | 2.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 15 | 1.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 15 | 1.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 12 | 1.53% | 9 | 75.00% | 0.75 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 10 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.51% | 3 | 25.00% | 0.75 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.75 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 630 | 308 | 6,604 | 0 | 28 | 5.6000 | 48.9% | 21.4 | 22.5 | |
| 2 | 20 | 7 | 677 | 0 | 4 | 0.1667 | 35.0% | 96.7 | 5.0 | |
| 3 | 58 | 16 | 1,152 | 0 | 3 | 0.1154 | 27.6% | 72.0 | 19.3 | |
| 4 | 78 | 18 | 1,315 | 0 | 3 | 0.1765 | 23.1% | 73.1 | 26.0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_dustbowl | 779 | 99.24% | 583 | 98.65% | 1.34 | 12 | 100.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | ctf_turbine | 6 | 0.76% | 8 | 1.35% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 779 | 99.24% | 583 | 1.3362 | 12 | 100.00% | 0.0154 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 6 | 0.76% | 8 | 0.7500 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ibrahim |
23 | 2.93% | 6 | 1.02% | 3.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | -=ROKER=- |
20 | 2.55% | 16 | 2.71% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | hacyka |
20 | 2.55% | 6 | 1.02% | 3.33 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | смешной |
16 | 2.04% | 10 | 1.69% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Wasilich-Griff_228 |
16 | 2.04% | 3 | 0.51% | 5.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | ❤ MiSHkA ❤ |
14 | 1.78% | 19 | 3.21% | 0.74 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | zlabekdavid |
14 | 1.78% | 8 | 1.35% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | ДИКИЙ ИНВАЛИД |
14 | 1.78% | 2 | 0.34% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Im ok (TF-ер) |
13 | 1.66% | 8 | 1.35% | 1.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | leonardschiz |
12 | 1.53% | 4 | 0.68% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 148 |
10 | 1.27% | 7 | 1.18% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Tipchik |
10 | 1.27% | 2 | 0.34% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Pride |
9 | 1.15% | 13 | 2.20% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | BOYARE - InSerT |
9 | 1.15% | 8 | 1.35% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | XHUMAS |
9 | 1.15% | 7 | 1.18% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Joe Bidon [XYU] |
9 | 1.15% | 4 | 0.68% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Future |
8 | 1.02% | 20 | 3.38% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | COTKA100 |
8 | 1.02% | 4 | 0.68% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | ELeKtro GeNeRatOr |
8 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Mawzey |
7 | 0.89% | 15 | 2.54% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Ryv¡on ✦ |
7 | 0.89% | 8 | 1.35% | 0.88 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.14 | |||
| 22 | JHWH |
7 | 0.89% | 8 | 1.35% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Stapkalala |
7 | 0.89% | 6 | 1.02% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | yamist |
7 | 0.89% | 4 | 0.68% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Ally |
7 | 0.89% | 4 | 0.68% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Matveiy |
7 | 0.89% | 4 | 0.68% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 46 |
7 | 0.89% | 2 | 0.34% | 3.50 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.14 | |||
| 28 | vadim |
7 | 0.89% | 1 | 0.17% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Fedor_official |
7 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | apm |
7 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Don Rumata |
6 | 0.76% | 15 | 2.54% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Анала Гей-Ладен |
6 | 0.76% | 7 | 1.18% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 3a9 |
6 | 0.76% | 6 | 1.02% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | петух я |
6 | 0.76% | 3 | 0.51% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Smokey Cocaey |
6 | 0.76% | 2 | 0.34% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Шутерок228 |
6 | 0.76% | 2 | 0.34% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Dim4ik |
6 | 0.76% | 1 | 0.17% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | Пельмешка (pelmen) |
6 | 0.76% | 1 | 0.17% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | dorzhi.s.m |
6 | 0.76% | 1 | 0.17% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Emotional Reassurance Pyro |
6 | 0.76% | 1 | 0.17% | 6.00 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.17 | |||
| 41 | im muted you know? |
6 | 0.76% | 1 | 0.17% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | МЕМОКОТ |
5 | 0.64% | 11 | 1.86% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | богиня митшота |
5 | 0.64% | 11 | 1.86% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | [MzK] |
5 | 0.64% | 7 | 1.18% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | polandball [XYU] |
5 | 0.64% | 6 | 1.02% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | zipbot |
5 | 0.64% | 5 | 0.85% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | kwaaah...kwaah-_- |
5 | 0.64% | 4 | 0.68% | 1.25 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.20 | |||
| 48 | Владимир Путин |
5 | 0.64% | 4 | 0.68% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | Aikovskij_Dumajet_obo_vsjom |
5 | 0.64% | 3 | 0.51% | 1.67 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.20 | |||
| 50 | :] |
5 | 0.64% | 3 | 0.51% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
mike jazdowski


Soldier
Engineer
Heavy
Scout
Pyro
Medic
Spy
Sniper
Demo Man
ibrahim
leonardschiz
Pride
Ryv¡on ✦
Don Rumata
Smokey Cocaey
Пельмешка (pelmen)