| Player Profile |
|
nenavist` |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:45783634 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | nenavist` |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | o_0nenavist` |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Apr. 22nd, 2026 @ 17:03:27 |
| Total Connection Time: | 34d 05:22:07h |
| Average Ping:* | 73 ms (Latency: 37 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
73% |
| Points: | 24,154 | |
| Rank: | 11 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.53 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.8884 (2.62*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0755 (0.0185*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 76.6% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,979 (81*) | |
| Kills: | 26,211 (4,367*) | |
| Deaths: | 13,880 (1,666*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 76 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 26 | |
| Suicides: | 613 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 3 (1*) | |
nenavist`'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (47) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Commander of the Army | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1289 (48%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | nenavist` | 34d 05:01:10h | 2026-04-22 17:03:29 | 26,181 | 13,876 | 1.89 | 1,977 | 0.08 | 613 | 76.6% |
| 2 | nvana`nee | 0d 00:20:57h | 2026-02-01 14:53:38 | 30 | 4 | 7.50 | 2 | 0.07 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 3,261 times | 0 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 2,060 times | 0 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 434 times | 868 |
| 4 | Backstab Kill | 296 times | 592 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 81 times | 162 |
| 6 | Killed charged medic | 36 times | 36 |
| 7 | Force Suicide | 14 times | 0 |
| 8 | Kill Assist - Medic | 10 times | 30 |
| 9 | Point Captured | 3 times | 15 |
| 10 | Capture Blocked | 1 times | 1 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 501 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
254 times | 18.87% | 593 | 449 | 1.32 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
204 times | 15.16% | 341 | 170 | 2.01 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
177 times | 13.15% | 329 | 263 | 1.25 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
155 times | 11.52% | 73 | 179 | 0.41 | |
| 5 | Scout |
150 times | 11.14% | 351 | 221 | 1.59 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
129 times | 9.58% | 2,059 | 131 | 15.72 | |
| 7 | Demo Man |
129 times | 9.58% | 493 | 137 | 3.60 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
103 times | 7.65% | 90 | 44 | 2.05 | |
| 9 | Medic |
45 times | 3.34% | 35 | 48 | 0.73 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 1,212 | 27.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 550 | 12.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 296 | 6.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 184 | 4.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 182 | 4.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 140 | 3.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 131 | 3.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 121 | 2.77% | 1 | 1.23% | 0.01 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 106 | 2.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 103 | 2.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 103 | 2.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 85 | 1.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 71 | 1.63% | 32 | 39.51% | 0.45 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 68 | 1.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 50 | 1.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 44 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 42 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 41 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 40 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.80 | 39 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 37 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 34 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 32 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 31 | 0.71% | 23 | 28.40% | 0.74 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 26 | 0.60% | 13 | 16.05% | 0.50 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 25 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 24 | 0.55% | 9 | 11.11% | 0.38 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 22 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 20 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 19 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 19 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 17 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 16 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 14 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 14 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.75 | 12 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.50 | 11 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 5.00 | 7 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 1.25 | 7 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.16% | 2 | 2.47% | 0.29 | |||
| 60 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 5 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 65 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.11% | 1 | 1.23% | 0.20 | |||
| 67 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | 2.50 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 77 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 84 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 85 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 86 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 87 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 88 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 89 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 90 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 91 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_livingroom_v2 | 73 | 1.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 73.00 | 15 | 18.52% | 0.21 | |||
| 2 | vsh_chemical_v1 | 63 | 1.44% | 9 | 0.54% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_chernobyl_beta | 109 | 2.50% | 16 | 0.96% | 6.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | arena_warehouse_remake_v5d | 38 | 0.87% | 6 | 0.36% | 6.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_below_zero | 49 | 1.12% | 8 | 0.48% | 6.13 | 1 | 1.23% | 0.02 | |||
| 6 | vsh_reservoir_v2 | 53 | 1.21% | 9 | 0.54% | 5.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vsh_summit_a7 | 48 | 1.10% | 10 | 0.60% | 4.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_prison_final | 23 | 0.53% | 5 | 0.30% | 4.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 453 | 10.37% | 105 | 6.30% | 4.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | vsh_seasons | 187 | 4.28% | 45 | 2.70% | 4.16 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | arena_badlands | 62 | 1.42% | 2 | 0.12% | 31.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 222 | 5.08% | 56 | 3.36% | 3.96 | 3 | 3.70% | 0.01 | |||
| 13 | vsh_facing_worlds_beta | 79 | 1.81% | 21 | 1.26% | 3.76 | 3 | 3.70% | 0.04 | |||
| 14 | vsh_rooftops_v18 | 44 | 1.01% | 12 | 0.72% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | vsh_moving_in_v4 | 96 | 2.20% | 27 | 1.62% | 3.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | arena_sawmill | 144 | 3.30% | 41 | 2.46% | 3.51 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | vsh_skirmish_winter2024_v2 | 7 | 0.16% | 2 | 0.12% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 194 | 4.44% | 56 | 3.36% | 3.46 | 3 | 3.70% | 0.02 | |||
| 19 | vsh_mc_village_beta | 86 | 1.97% | 25 | 1.50% | 3.44 | 1 | 1.23% | 0.01 | |||
| 20 | vsh_weaponsdepot_final | 133 | 3.05% | 43 | 2.58% | 3.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 491 | 11.24% | 162 | 9.72% | 3.03 | 1 | 1.23% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | vsh_mansionrats_fix | 22 | 0.50% | 8 | 0.48% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | vsh_foreststation_c1 | 40 | 0.92% | 15 | 0.90% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | vsh_crevice_b5 | 72 | 1.65% | 28 | 1.68% | 2.57 | 5 | 6.17% | 0.07 | |||
| 25 | vsh_streets_v3 | 57 | 1.31% | 24 | 1.44% | 2.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | vsh_west_final | 31 | 0.71% | 13 | 0.78% | 2.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 104 | 2.38% | 44 | 2.64% | 2.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | vsh_militaryzone_a7 | 497 | 11.38% | 218 | 13.09% | 2.28 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 61 | 1.40% | 27 | 1.62% | 2.26 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | vsh_desert_temple_remake_b1 | 58 | 1.33% | 26 | 1.56% | 2.23 | 1 | 1.23% | 0.02 | |||
| 31 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 140 | 3.21% | 70 | 4.20% | 2.00 | 45 | 55.56% | 0.32 | |||
| 32 | vsh_mariokart_v5 | 40 | 0.92% | 20 | 1.20% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | vsh_warebloom_r1a | 46 | 1.05% | 4 | 0.24% | 11.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | vsh_hyrule_castle_final | 33 | 0.76% | 17 | 1.02% | 1.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | vsh_old_town_v2 | 37 | 0.85% | 20 | 1.20% | 1.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_b9 | 62 | 1.42% | 34 | 2.04% | 1.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | vsh_stargate_v3 | 7 | 0.16% | 4 | 0.24% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | vsh_manncohq_v14 | 28 | 0.64% | 18 | 1.08% | 1.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | arena_ravine | 23 | 0.53% | 15 | 0.90% | 1.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | vsh_brick_king_b8f1 | 28 | 0.64% | 19 | 1.14% | 1.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | vsh_asylum_v1 | 38 | 0.87% | 27 | 1.62% | 1.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | vsh_harvest_a_v2 | 7 | 0.16% | 5 | 0.30% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | vsh_blockfort_final | 30 | 0.69% | 23 | 1.38% | 1.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 88 | 2.02% | 72 | 4.32% | 1.22 | 3 | 3.70% | 0.03 | |||
| 45 | vsh_brick_king_b8f | 9 | 0.21% | 9 | 0.54% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 104 | 2.38% | 108 | 6.48% | 0.96 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6 | 33 | 0.76% | 52 | 3.12% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | vsh_minegay_reworked_v2 | 4 | 0.09% | 9 | 0.54% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | vsh_apg_reworked_b2b | 2 | 0.05% | 5 | 0.30% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | vsh_dust_showdown_final1 | 6 | 0.14% | 16 | 0.96% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | vsh_pruvia_v9 | 5 | 0.11% | 17 | 1.02% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | vsh_area_54tress_b4 | 1 | 0.02% | 12 | 0.72% | 0.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | vsh_jurassic_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.12% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 54 | vsh_mann_city_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.24% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 55 | vsh_minedepressao_reborn | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0.36% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 56 | vsh_north_mountain_pb | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.06% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 57 | vsh_bigrock_b4 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.06% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 58 | vsh_turbine_a1 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 0.42% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 59 | vsh_sandbox_v7 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0.36% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 4,227 | 96.79% | 1,596 | 2.6485 | 36 | 44.44% | 0.0085 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 140 | 3.21% | 70 | 2.0000 | 45 | 55.56% | 0.3214 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 151 | Эллис |
7 | 0.16% | 4 | 0.24% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 152 | Burn |
7 | 0.16% | 4 | 0.24% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 153 | gihift |
7 | 0.16% | 4 | 0.24% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 154 | -Meow- |
7 | 0.16% | 3 | 0.18% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 155 | Экзо_(au847292) |
7 | 0.16% | 3 | 0.18% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 156 | cvinota2006goida |
7 | 0.16% | 2 | 0.12% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 157 | InExtremo |
7 | 0.16% | 2 | 0.12% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 158 | anatoliy82 |
7 | 0.16% | 2 | 0.12% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 159 | ONE |
7 | 0.16% | 2 | 0.12% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 160 | PidIDI |
7 | 0.16% | 2 | 0.12% | 3.50 | 6 | 11.76% | 0.86 | |||
| 161 | Ursus |
7 | 0.16% | 2 | 0.12% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 162 | Dc1lsY |
7 | 0.16% | 2 | 0.12% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 163 | ★kenny★ |
7 | 0.16% | 2 | 0.12% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 164 | Chara |
7 | 0.16% | 2 | 0.12% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 165 | Никита_инженер |
7 | 0.16% | 1 | 0.06% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 166 | Rypík |
7 | 0.16% | 1 | 0.06% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 167 | KDA Gragas |
7 | 0.16% | 1 | 0.06% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 168 | "Kavkaz" |
7 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 169 | pjoterkoks |
7 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 170 | Bidoof Boi :3 |
7 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 171 | cangthanh |
7 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 172 | Meanietrooper |
7 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 173 | egorka |
7 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 174 | Rak_ne_v_tanke |
7 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 175 | SORENION |
6 | 0.14% | 7 | 0.42% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 176 | Refined Metal |
6 | 0.14% | 7 | 0.42% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 177 | Восьмиклоп |
6 | 0.14% | 4 | 0.24% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 178 | Ленин |
6 | 0.14% | 4 | 0.24% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 179 | Rotten Fetus |
6 | 0.14% | 4 | 0.24% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 180 | rassacoll4 |
6 | 0.14% | 3 | 0.18% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 181 | medic love shot |
6 | 0.14% | 3 | 0.18% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 182 | ia ne shpion |
6 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.12% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 183 | 400 412 |
6 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.12% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 184 | DVOOLIKIY |
6 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.12% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 185 | TIMUR99K |
6 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.12% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 186 | Albert_Danilich |
6 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.12% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 187 | ᴍ_ꜱᴛᴜᴅɪᴏ |
6 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.06% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 188 | berni |
6 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.06% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 189 | Sigma_14 |
6 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.06% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 190 | Svejza |
6 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.06% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 191 | cool dog |
6 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.06% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 192 | No Name |
6 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.06% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 193 | RedShark |
6 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.06% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 194 | wSARYDw |
6 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.06% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 195 | meow (chillout.pw) |
6 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.06% | 6.00 | 2 | 3.92% | 0.33 | |||
| 196 | Apparat |
6 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 197 | VX |
6 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 198 | trivago.se |
6 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 199 | duokrawz |
6 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 1.96% | 0.17 | |||
| 200 | rage heavy |
6 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
nenavist`


Spy
Sniper
Soldier
Engineer
Scout
Pyro
Demo Man
Heavy
Medic
Эллис
Burn
Rypík
pjoterkoks
Bidoof Boi :3
cangthanh
Meanietrooper
Refined Metal
RedShark
VX
trivago.se
duokrawz