| Player Profile |
|
Go$ver |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:416096191 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. May. 15th, 2026 @ 16:44:17 |
| Total Connection Time: | 7d 16:55:25h |
| Average Ping:* | 91 ms (Latency: 46 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_orange_chillout_v1e |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 4,231 | |
| Rank: | 4,167 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.87 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7302 (0.79*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0675 (0.1122*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 22.14 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 46.6% (70%*) | |
| Headshots: | 652 (196*) | |
| Kills: | 9,665 (1,747*) | |
| Deaths: | 13,237 (2,221*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 23 | |
| Suicides: | 1,724 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Go$ver's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Major General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 335 (67%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Go$ver | 3d 00:05:03h | 2026-05-15 20:14:31 | 4,157 | 5,328 | 0.78 | 415 | 0.10 | 655 | 58.0% |
| 2 | Blender1337 | 0d 01:55:36h | 2026-01-16 17:10:55 | 135 | 129 | 1.05 | 0 | 0.00 | 9 | 87.9% |
| 3 | liker1337 | 0d 00:29:37h | 2026-01-10 16:32:44 | 44 | 23 | 1.91 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 0.0% |
| 4 | Sn0mp1 | 0d 05:57:39h | 2026-01-09 01:04:58 | 350 | 385 | 0.91 | 36 | 0.10 | 68 | 43.2% |
| 5 | D4mpl | 0d 00:32:09h | 2025-12-25 00:52:17 | 53 | 29 | 1.83 | 3 | 0.06 | 4 | 19.8% |
| 6 | 𝕾𝖓0𝖒𝖕𝖑 | 0d 00:52:16h | 2025-12-24 23:07:53 | 61 | 75 | 0.81 | 5 | 0.08 | 6 | 60.0% |
| 7 | Sn0mpl | 0d 03:48:59h | 2025-12-23 18:56:38 | 219 | 299 | 0.73 | 15 | 0.07 | 47 | 76.1% |
| 8 | Дед мороз | 0d 11:22:28h | 2025-12-20 23:37:13 | 746 | 985 | 0.76 | 37 | 0.05 | 118 | 31.9% |
| 9 | Damager | 0d 15:09:48h | 2025-12-11 15:21:55 | 798 | 1,088 | 0.73 | 21 | 0.03 | 199 | 46.6% |
| 10 | Продавец бомб | 0d 01:19:50h | 2025-12-07 16:47:53 | 73 | 107 | 0.68 | 0 | 0.00 | 15 | 51.1% |
| 11 | Продавец пельмен | 0d 00:02:50h | 2025-12-06 23:54:55 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 100.0% |
| 12 | Sergeant Kotyarych! | 1d 04:05:17h | 2025-12-06 23:52:04 | 1,607 | 2,472 | 0.65 | 46 | 0.03 | 322 | 38.5% |
| 13 | WHAT THE...... | 0d 00:02:08h | 2025-10-23 14:13:51 | 5 | 3 | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 14 | Praspor | 0d 01:32:59h | 2025-10-05 20:44:06 | 72 | 112 | 0.64 | 8 | 0.11 | 9 | 11.4% |
| 15 | onlineman_338 | 1d 16:47:36h | 2025-09-30 21:02:15 | 1,331 | 2,167 | 0.61 | 66 | 0.05 | 260 | 30.2% |
| 16 | a79117890912 | 0d 00:51:10h | 2025-08-26 23:18:52 | 12 | 33 | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 50.9% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 526 times | 1,052 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 266 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 196 times | 392 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 131 times | 0 |
| 5 | Backstab Kill | 116 times | 232 |
| 6 | Airblast Player | 63 times | 0 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 45 times | 45 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 26 times | 26 |
| 9 | Kill Assist - Medic | 24 times | 72 |
| 10 | Point Captured | 14 times | 70 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 147 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
1,500 times | 38.09% | 178 | 195 | 0.91 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
1,216 times | 30.88% | 814 | 1,055 | 0.77 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
436 times | 11.07% | 207 | 382 | 0.54 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
312 times | 7.92% | 259 | 268 | 0.97 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
150 times | 3.81% | 42 | 74 | 0.57 | |
| 6 | Spy |
148 times | 3.76% | 88 | 125 | 0.70 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
94 times | 2.39% | 93 | 57 | 1.63 | |
| 8 | Medic |
72 times | 1.83% | 57 | 59 | 0.97 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
6 times | 0.15% | 6 | 5 | 1.20 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 499 | 28.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 119 | 6.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 106 | 6.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 105 | 6.01% | 88 | 44.90% | 0.84 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 80 | 4.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 77 | 4.41% | 64 | 32.65% | 0.83 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 68 | 3.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 65 | 3.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 57 | 3.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 56 | 3.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 44 | 2.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 44 | 2.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 35 | 2.00% | 28 | 14.29% | 0.80 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 35 | 2.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 32 | 1.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 28 | 1.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 25 | 1.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 20 | 1.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 19 | 1.09% | 8 | 4.08% | 0.42 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 18 | 1.03% | 8 | 4.08% | 0.44 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 18 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.50 | 8 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.20 | 6 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 5.00 | 3 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.25 | 3 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 2 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 48 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 1.75 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 59 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 275 | 196 | 4,963 | 0 | 15 | 2.1429 | 71.3% | 25.3 | 18.3 | |
| 2 | 142 | 50 | 3,429 | 0 | 6 | 0.5000 | 35.2% | 68.6 | 23.7 | |
| 3 | 100 | 75 | 4,593 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 75.0% | 61.2 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 89 | 15 | 150 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.9% | 10.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 245 | 14.02% | 216 | 9.73% | 1.13 | 12 | 6.12% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 125 | 7.16% | 153 | 6.89% | 0.82 | 14 | 7.14% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 1,296 | 74.18% | 1,699 | 76.50% | 0.76 | 156 | 79.59% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | cp_dustbowl | 81 | 4.64% | 153 | 6.89% | 0.53 | 14 | 7.14% | 0.17 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 1,296 | 74.18% | 1,699 | 0.7628 | 156 | 79.59% | 0.1204 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 245 | 14.02% | 216 | 1.1343 | 12 | 6.12% | 0.0490 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 125 | 7.16% | 153 | 0.8170 | 14 | 7.14% | 0.1120 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 81 | 4.64% | 153 | 0.5294 | 14 | 7.14% | 0.1728 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Волан-де-Морт |
61 | 3.49% | 49 | 2.21% | 1.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ♥ |
27 | 1.55% | 28 | 1.26% | 0.96 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Кто-то |
26 | 1.49% | 19 | 0.86% | 1.37 | 5 | 3.68% | 0.19 | |||
| 4 | Terrible sniper |
24 | 1.37% | 16 | 0.72% | 1.50 | 3 | 2.21% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | Mr Price |
23 | 1.32% | 56 | 2.52% | 0.41 | 1 | 0.74% | 0.04 | |||
| 6 | Shuteyskiy |
23 | 1.32% | 5 | 0.23% | 4.60 | 2 | 1.47% | 0.09 | |||
| 7 | Pyromaniac |
22 | 1.26% | 42 | 1.89% | 0.52 | 4 | 2.94% | 0.18 | |||
| 8 | широкий путин |
21 | 1.20% | 20 | 0.90% | 1.05 | 1 | 0.74% | 0.05 | |||
| 9 | own |
20 | 1.14% | 105 | 4.73% | 0.19 | 5 | 3.68% | 0.25 | |||
| 10 | breb the observer |
19 | 1.09% | 23 | 1.04% | 0.83 | 5 | 3.68% | 0.26 | |||
| 11 | ImYourFinalSin |
18 | 1.03% | 32 | 1.44% | 0.56 | 1 | 0.74% | 0.06 | |||
| 12 | ; ) |
18 | 1.03% | 6 | 0.27% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Сыш(chillout.pw) |
18 | 1.03% | 5 | 0.23% | 3.60 | 2 | 1.47% | 0.11 | |||
| 14 | blood рука |
17 | 0.97% | 21 | 0.95% | 0.81 | 2 | 1.47% | 0.12 | |||
| 15 | xDEEEFx |
17 | 0.97% | 7 | 0.32% | 2.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | PROSTO SANEK |
16 | 0.92% | 18 | 0.81% | 0.89 | 1 | 0.74% | 0.06 | |||
| 17 | BeDa_bEdA |
16 | 0.92% | 14 | 0.63% | 1.14 | 4 | 2.94% | 0.25 | |||
| 18 | ЬУЪ |
16 | 0.92% | 10 | 0.45% | 1.60 | 10 | 7.35% | 0.63 | |||
| 19 | Соплежуй8 |
16 | 0.92% | 5 | 0.23% | 3.20 | 1 | 0.74% | 0.06 | |||
| 20 | вам |
15 | 0.86% | 18 | 0.81% | 0.83 | 3 | 2.21% | 0.20 | |||
| 21 | DYADA СОДЕР |
15 | 0.86% | 15 | 0.68% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.74% | 0.07 | |||
| 22 | Ynit.Eng |
15 | 0.86% | 5 | 0.23% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | bonkful scout |
15 | 0.86% | 2 | 0.09% | 7.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | M1r4d1 |
14 | 0.80% | 10 | 0.45% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | satona445 |
13 | 0.74% | 18 | 0.81% | 0.72 | 1 | 0.74% | 0.08 | |||
| 26 | Tornado |
13 | 0.74% | 8 | 0.36% | 1.63 | 1 | 0.74% | 0.08 | |||
| 27 | антон хуямашинов |
13 | 0.74% | 2 | 0.09% | 6.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | KekWMan |
12 | 0.69% | 31 | 1.40% | 0.39 | 3 | 2.21% | 0.25 | |||
| 29 | BALBES |
12 | 0.69% | 23 | 1.04% | 0.52 | 2 | 1.47% | 0.17 | |||
| 30 | UNITED STATES OF MIKU |
12 | 0.69% | 6 | 0.27% | 2.00 | 3 | 2.21% | 0.25 | |||
| 31 | Ronaldinio |
11 | 0.63% | 18 | 0.81% | 0.61 | 6 | 4.41% | 0.55 | |||
| 32 | sexy medium violet oni |
11 | 0.63% | 17 | 0.77% | 0.65 | 3 | 2.21% | 0.27 | |||
| 33 | NLITRON |
11 | 0.63% | 10 | 0.45% | 1.10 | 2 | 1.47% | 0.18 | |||
| 34 | dj конь |
11 | 0.63% | 8 | 0.36% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | ktp51 |
11 | 0.63% | 5 | 0.23% | 2.20 | 2 | 1.47% | 0.18 | |||
| 36 | СОВЕТСКИЙПРИКОЛ |
10 | 0.57% | 37 | 1.67% | 0.27 | 1 | 0.74% | 0.10 | |||
| 37 | Жэка |
10 | 0.57% | 17 | 0.77% | 0.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | Bob The Bird |
10 | 0.57% | 14 | 0.63% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Zazu Cat |
10 | 0.57% | 9 | 0.41% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Moscow e-Basher |
10 | 0.57% | 6 | 0.27% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.74% | 0.10 | |||
| 41 | memedic |
9 | 0.52% | 7 | 0.32% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | PIRATEMONKEEY |
9 | 0.52% | 4 | 0.18% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | помогу с пиро зад |
9 | 0.52% | 4 | 0.18% | 2.25 | 3 | 2.21% | 0.33 | |||
| 44 | Синий Человечек |
9 | 0.52% | 3 | 0.14% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 5:57 |
8 | 0.46% | 32 | 1.44% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | вив гондон |
8 | 0.46% | 19 | 0.86% | 0.42 | 2 | 1.47% | 0.25 | |||
| 47 | Putis put put |
8 | 0.46% | 19 | 0.86% | 0.42 | 3 | 2.21% | 0.38 | |||
| 48 | Nick |
8 | 0.46% | 15 | 0.68% | 0.53 | 2 | 1.47% | 0.25 | |||
| 49 | rarkaurur |
8 | 0.46% | 14 | 0.63% | 0.57 | 2 | 1.47% | 0.25 | |||
| 50 | Kistochka |
8 | 0.46% | 12 | 0.54% | 0.67 | 1 | 0.74% | 0.13 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Go$ver


Scout
Soldier
Demo Man
Sniper
Pyro
Spy
Heavy
Medic
Engineer
Mr Price
Соплежуй8
DYADA СОДЕР
bonkful scout
KekWMan
Zazu Cat
memedic
PIRATEMONKEEY