| Player Profile |
|
Shi Fo Bainz |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:466109023 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Apr. 24th, 2026 @ 09:16:20 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 20:27:39h |
| Average Ping:* | 110 ms (Latency: 55 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_dustbowl |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
75% |
| Points: | 6,154 | |
| Rank: | 1,728 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.01 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.7220 (1.53*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1108 (0.2391*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.45 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 69.1% (47%*) | |
| Headshots: | 138 (22*) | |
| Kills: | 1,245 (92*) | |
| Deaths: | 723 (60*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 41 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Shi Fo Bainz's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 155 (23%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Shi fo bainz | 0d 08:52:18h | 2026-04-24 09:37:23 | 480 | 275 | 1.75 | 44 | 0.09 | 16 | 66.9% |
| 2 | dRUNK BITch | 0d 00:32:05h | 2026-04-18 18:59:17 | 40 | 37 | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 42.3% |
| 3 | Majima Everywhere | 0d 00:16:32h | 2025-11-01 20:11:56 | 16 | 14 | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 68.3% |
| 4 | poop | 0d 00:37:25h | 2025-10-20 15:06:45 | 34 | 20 | 1.70 | 1 | 0.03 | 4 | 26.2% |
| 5 | beer consumer | 0d 00:12:49h | 2025-10-18 16:41:03 | 21 | 2 | 10.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 71.4% |
| 6 | мотыга | 0d 02:12:47h | 2025-10-03 08:22:37 | 180 | 97 | 1.86 | 54 | 0.30 | 3 | 99.7% |
| 7 | gurg | 0d 02:51:21h | 2025-09-24 06:59:10 | 198 | 83 | 2.39 | 33 | 0.17 | 3 | 73.2% |
| 8 | shit for brainz | 0d 01:00:29h | 2025-09-15 15:59:44 | 46 | 32 | 1.44 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 33.3% |
| 9 | Мозгу кушат | 0d 01:35:59h | 2025-08-20 09:00:17 | 77 | 55 | 1.40 | 4 | 0.05 | 1 | 66.4% |
| 10 | *hoot* | 0d 02:15:54h | 2025-08-08 17:05:04 | 153 | 108 | 1.42 | 2 | 0.01 | 9 | 69.2% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 58 times | 116 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 22 times | 44 |
| 3 | Airblast Player | 19 times | 0 |
| 4 | Critical Kill | 16 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed charged medic | 6 times | 6 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 4 times | 0 |
| 7 | Point Captured | 1 times | 5 |
| 8 | Capture Blocked | 1 times | 1 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 6 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Heavy |
18 times | 31.03% | 5 | 8 | 0.63 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
13 times | 22.41% | 27 | 22 | 1.23 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
12 times | 20.69% | 15 | 11 | 1.36 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
9 times | 15.52% | 6 | 4 | 1.50 | |
| 5 | Engineer |
3 times | 5.17% | 7 | 0 | 7.00 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
2 times | 3.45% | 32 | 14 | 2.29 | |
| 7 | Medic |
1 times | 1.72% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 28 | 30.43% | 22 | 100.00% | 0.79 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 15 | 16.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 11 | 11.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 7 | 7.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 6 | 6.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 5.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 5 | 5.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 4 | 4.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 3 | 3.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 147 | 70 | 5,254 | 0 | 11 | 11.0000 | 47.6% | 75.1 | 13.4 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 33 | 35.87% | 16 | 26.67% | 2.06 | 22 | 100.00% | 0.67 | |||
| 2 | cp_dustbowl | 59 | 64.13% | 44 | 73.33% | 1.34 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 59 | 64.13% | 44 | 1.3409 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 33 | 35.87% | 16 | 2.0625 | 22 | 100.00% | 0.6667 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | INGVAR_K |
12 | 13.04% | 3 | 5.00% | 4.00 | 8 | 57.14% | 0.67 | |||
| 2 | Don Rumata |
8 | 8.70% | 4 | 6.67% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ♥Gregor ♥ |
6 | 6.52% | 5 | 8.33% | 1.20 | 6 | 42.86% | 1.00 | |||
| 4 | Ally |
5 | 5.43% | 5 | 8.33% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOYARE - InSerT |
5 | 5.43% | 2 | 3.33% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Shi Fo Bainz


Heavy
Demo Man
Soldier
Pyro
Engineer
Sniper
Medic
Don Rumata