| Player Profile |
|
изумрудный дрист |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:878049788 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 19:11:13 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 19:06:57h |
| Average Ping:* | 72 ms (Latency: 36 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 5,401 | |
| Rank: | 2,407 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.81 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0653 (1.03*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1069 (0.0808*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 40.23 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 69.2% (67%*) | |
| Headshots: | 473 (217*) | |
| Kills: | 4,424 (2,684*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,153 (2,594*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 29 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 62 | |
| Suicides: | 266 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
изумрудный дрист's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (13) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Lieutenant Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 76 (85%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | изумрудный дрист | 2d 22:28:30h | 2026-05-12 19:19:06 | 3,648 | 3,256 | 1.12 | 429 | 0.12 | 220 | 67.7% |
| 2 | изумрудный.дрист | 0d 20:38:27h | 2025-12-11 10:30:38 | 776 | 897 | 0.87 | 44 | 0.06 | 46 | 73.1% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 1,923 times | 3,846 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 721 times | 0 |
| 3 | Kill Assist - Medic | 680 times | 2,040 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 217 times | 434 |
| 5 | Airblast Player | 104 times | 0 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 90 times | 0 |
| 7 | Backstab Kill | 56 times | 112 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 44 times | 44 |
| 9 | Point Captured | 2 times | 10 |
| 10 | Capture Blocked | 1 times | 1 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 354 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
49 times | 17.13% | 368 | 311 | 1.18 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
46 times | 16.08% | 619 | 304 | 2.04 | |
| 3 | Scout |
42 times | 14.69% | 259 | 273 | 0.95 | |
| 4 | Medic |
36 times | 12.59% | 80 | 231 | 0.35 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
32 times | 11.19% | 282 | 253 | 1.11 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
27 times | 9.44% | 244 | 139 | 1.76 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
24 times | 8.39% | 539 | 397 | 1.36 | |
| 8 | Spy |
14 times | 4.90% | 121 | 390 | 0.31 | |
| 9 | Pyro |
10 times | 3.50% | 70 | 61 | 1.15 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 510 | 19.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 180 | 6.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 159 | 5.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 131 | 4.88% | 116 | 53.46% | 0.89 | ||
| 5 | 2.00 | 121 | 4.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 110 | 4.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 102 | 3.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 93 | 3.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 83 | 3.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.25 | 70 | 2.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 70 | 2.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 66 | 2.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 64 | 2.38% | 22 | 10.14% | 0.34 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 58 | 2.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 53 | 1.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 52 | 1.94% | 50 | 23.04% | 0.96 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 44 | 1.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 42 | 1.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 42 | 1.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | 1.00 | 39 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 36 | 1.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 35 | 1.30% | 26 | 11.98% | 0.74 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 32 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 32 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 29 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 28 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 28 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 22 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 21 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 19 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 19 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 32 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 15 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.25 | 9 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.80 | 8 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 5.00 | 6 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 5.00 | 5 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.19% | 3 | 1.38% | 0.60 | |||
| 53 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 4 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 57 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 65 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | 2.50 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 84 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 85 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 86 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 87 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 88 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 599 | 233 | 15,071 | 0 | 25 | 0.5435 | 38.9% | 64.7 | 24.0 | |
| 2 | 196 | 92 | 6,998 | 0 | 12 | 0.1967 | 46.9% | 76.1 | 16.3 | |
| 3 | 1,504 | 1,132 | 31,901 | 0 | 12 | 0.4286 | 75.3% | 28.2 | 125.3 | |
| 4 | 208 | 80 | 7,374 | 0 | 9 | 0.1915 | 38.5% | 92.2 | 23.1 | |
| 5 | 591 | 386 | 10,537 | 0 | 2 | 0.2500 | 65.3% | 27.3 | 295.5 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_wintermountains_v4a | 14 | 0.52% | 8 | 0.31% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 1,918 | 71.46% | 1,630 | 62.84% | 1.18 | 159 | 73.27% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | ctf_2fort | 253 | 9.43% | 234 | 9.02% | 1.08 | 17 | 7.83% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 13 | 0.48% | 18 | 0.69% | 0.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | ctf_turbine | 485 | 18.07% | 697 | 26.87% | 0.70 | 41 | 18.89% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | vsh_hakurei_shrine_v3 | 1 | 0.04% | 7 | 0.27% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 1,918 | 71.46% | 1,630 | 1.1767 | 159 | 73.27% | 0.0829 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 485 | 18.07% | 697 | 0.6958 | 41 | 18.89% | 0.0845 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 253 | 9.43% | 234 | 1.0812 | 17 | 7.83% | 0.0672 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 15 | 0.56% | 15 | 1.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 13 | 0.48% | 18 | 0.7222 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 151 | func_kirilllgaranin |
5 | 0.19% | 4 | 0.15% | 1.25 | 5 | 4.72% | 1.00 | |||
| 152 | Flstom |
5 | 0.19% | 4 | 0.15% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 153 | the butcher |
5 | 0.19% | 4 | 0.15% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 154 | Klalafuda |
5 | 0.19% | 4 | 0.15% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 155 | 0.25 бутылка кумыс� |
5 | 0.19% | 4 | 0.15% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 156 | Милый фембойчик |
5 | 0.19% | 4 | 0.15% | 1.25 | 2 | 1.89% | 0.40 | |||
| 157 | AXEL |
5 | 0.19% | 3 | 0.12% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 158 | pro 100 chelovek |
5 | 0.19% | 2 | 0.08% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 159 | 一顶很棒的中国帽子和 |
5 | 0.19% | 2 | 0.08% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 160 | MANDORINOVI_ chel808 |
5 | 0.19% | 2 | 0.08% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 161 | Mr_IGROK. |
5 | 0.19% | 2 | 0.08% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 162 | AtlantisKn |
5 | 0.19% | 1 | 0.04% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 163 | georgaboltus |
5 | 0.19% | 1 | 0.04% | 5.00 | 5 | 4.72% | 1.00 | |||
| 164 | xKirillx |
5 | 0.19% | 1 | 0.04% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 165 | Ony |
5 | 0.19% | 1 | 0.04% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 166 | PROSTATA666 |
5 | 0.19% | 1 | 0.04% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 167 | Непоколебимый |
5 | 0.19% | 1 | 0.04% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 168 | Dimooon |
5 | 0.19% | 1 | 0.04% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 169 | легенда стендофф |
5 | 0.19% | 1 | 0.04% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 170 | NIZAMZ |
5 | 0.19% | 1 | 0.04% | 5.00 | 3 | 2.83% | 0.60 | |||
| 171 | MALINOVIA LADA |
5 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 172 | yydv5 |
5 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 173 | arsenzaitcev |
5 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 174 | 190513ivan |
5 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 175 | DimaPlay432 |
5 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 176 | мини бро |
5 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
изумрудный дрист


Soldier
Demo Man
Scout
Medic
Sniper
Heavy
Engineer
Spy
Pyro
AtlantisKn
NIZAMZ
мини бро