| Player Profile |
|
абсолют |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:889916540 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 18:34:16 |
| Total Connection Time: | 8d 15:06:00h |
| Average Ping:* | 75 ms (Latency: 38 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_dustbowl |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 13,665 | |
| Rank: | 131 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.01 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4308 (1.45*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0614 (0.0635*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 4.06 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 118.9% (213%*) | |
| Headshots: | 773 (355*) | |
| Kills: | 12,585 (5,588*) | |
| Deaths: | 8,796 (3,841*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 33 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 20 | |
| Suicides: | 518 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
абсолют's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (6) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2415 (3%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | абсолют | 8d 09:26:06h | 2026-05-13 18:39:12 | 12,316 | 8,542 | 1.44 | 770 | 0.06 | 496 | 127.0% |
| 2 | абсосут | 0d 05:39:54h | 2026-04-23 17:30:30 | 269 | 254 | 1.06 | 3 | 0.01 | 22 | 46.5% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Backstab Kill | 3,866 times | 7,732 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 2,557 times | 0 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 2,363 times | 4,726 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 355 times | 710 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 242 times | 0 |
| 6 | Kill Assist - Medic | 178 times | 534 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 135 times | 135 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 118 times | 118 |
| 9 | Airblast Player | 66 times | 0 |
| 10 | Point Captured | 50 times | 250 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 565 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
453 times | 29.17% | 2,308 | 1,881 | 1.23 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
197 times | 12.69% | 1,272 | 615 | 2.07 | |
| 3 | Scout |
196 times | 12.62% | 522 | 427 | 1.22 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
193 times | 12.43% | 500 | 216 | 2.31 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
161 times | 10.37% | 351 | 264 | 1.33 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
108 times | 6.95% | 273 | 129 | 2.12 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
99 times | 6.37% | 215 | 152 | 1.41 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
82 times | 5.28% | 84 | 73 | 1.15 | |
| 9 | Medic |
64 times | 4.12% | 24 | 65 | 0.37 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 1,716 | 30.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 1,083 | 19.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 450 | 8.05% | 354 | 99.72% | 0.79 | |||
| 4 | 1.25 | 373 | 6.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 247 | 4.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 243 | 4.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 219 | 3.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 199 | 3.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 162 | 2.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 140 | 2.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 118 | 2.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.25 | 104 | 1.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 101 | 1.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 59 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 40 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 36 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 27 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 24 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 17 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 16 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 16 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 14 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 5.00 | 11 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 5.00 | 5 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | ![]() |
2.00 | 4 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 40 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 4 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 41 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.20 | 3 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 1 | 0.28% | 0.50 | |||
| 48 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 208 | 99 | 6,705 | 0 | 16 | 0.1111 | 47.6% | 67.7 | 13.0 | |
| 2 | 284 | 185 | 11,859 | 0 | 4 | 0.0310 | 65.1% | 64.1 | 71.0 | |
| 3 | 64 | 41 | 3,215 | 0 | 4 | 0.0348 | 64.1% | 78.4 | 16.0 | |
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 624 | 11.17% | 291 | 7.58% | 2.14 | 9 | 2.54% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | cp_dustbowl | 4,964 | 88.83% | 3,550 | 92.42% | 1.40 | 346 | 97.46% | 0.07 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 4,964 | 88.83% | 3,550 | 1.3983 | 346 | 97.46% | 0.0697 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 624 | 11.17% | 291 | 2.1443 | 9 | 2.54% | 0.0144 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Ally |
96 | 1.72% | 124 | 3.23% | 0.77 | 11 | 4.09% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | Enigmus |
59 | 1.06% | 217 | 5.65% | 0.27 | 6 | 2.23% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | Future |
53 | 0.95% | 138 | 3.59% | 0.38 | 1 | 0.37% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | Матюха Потэйтос |
51 | 0.91% | 7 | 0.18% | 7.29 | 5 | 1.86% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | ❤ MiSHkA ❤ |
50 | 0.89% | 62 | 1.61% | 0.81 | 1 | 0.37% | 0.02 | |||
| 6 | Кlёn72 |
48 | 0.86% | 48 | 1.25% | 1.00 | 4 | 1.49% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | polandball [XYU] |
46 | 0.82% | 35 | 0.91% | 1.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Andrey228 |
45 | 0.81% | 32 | 0.83% | 1.41 | 2 | 0.74% | 0.04 | |||
| 9 | XEUT2 [XYU] |
44 | 0.79% | 58 | 1.51% | 0.76 | 5 | 1.86% | 0.11 | |||
| 10 | Tipchik |
43 | 0.77% | 48 | 1.25% | 0.90 | 2 | 0.74% | 0.05 | |||
| 11 | ibrahim |
43 | 0.77% | 22 | 0.57% | 1.95 | 1 | 0.37% | 0.02 | |||
| 12 | Шутерок228 |
43 | 0.77% | 14 | 0.36% | 3.07 | 4 | 1.49% | 0.09 | |||
| 13 | Пурька :З |
42 | 0.75% | 24 | 0.62% | 1.75 | 1 | 0.37% | 0.02 | |||
| 14 | ayntver |
42 | 0.75% | 16 | 0.42% | 2.63 | 6 | 2.23% | 0.14 | |||
| 15 | сотрудник Г-О |
41 | 0.73% | 2 | 0.05% | 20.50 | 5 | 1.86% | 0.12 | |||
| 16 | I.N.S.I.D.E.R |
40 | 0.72% | 23 | 0.60% | 1.74 | 9 | 3.35% | 0.23 | |||
| 17 | yamist |
39 | 0.70% | 26 | 0.68% | 1.50 | 3 | 1.12% | 0.08 | |||
| 18 | hacyka |
39 | 0.70% | 14 | 0.36% | 2.79 | 2 | 0.74% | 0.05 | |||
| 19 | -=ROKER=- |
36 | 0.64% | 34 | 0.89% | 1.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 3a9 |
36 | 0.64% | 29 | 0.76% | 1.24 | 3 | 1.12% | 0.08 | |||
| 21 | Agaver228 |
36 | 0.64% | 23 | 0.60% | 1.57 | 2 | 0.74% | 0.06 | |||
| 22 | Billi_Madison |
35 | 0.63% | 18 | 0.47% | 1.94 | 2 | 0.74% | 0.06 | |||
| 23 | k2011001134 |
34 | 0.61% | 9 | 0.23% | 3.78 | 2 | 0.74% | 0.06 | |||
| 24 | Don Rumata |
32 | 0.57% | 19 | 0.49% | 1.68 | 3 | 1.12% | 0.09 | |||
| 25 | Illegal |
31 | 0.55% | 19 | 0.49% | 1.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | yusupov[XYU] |
31 | 0.55% | 16 | 0.42% | 1.94 | 1 | 0.37% | 0.03 | |||
| 27 | Reactor |
31 | 0.55% | 7 | 0.18% | 4.43 | 2 | 0.74% | 0.06 | |||
| 28 | al3xand |
30 | 0.54% | 49 | 1.28% | 0.61 | 5 | 1.86% | 0.17 | |||
| 29 | XHUMAS |
30 | 0.54% | 23 | 0.60% | 1.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | technical. |
29 | 0.52% | 80 | 2.08% | 0.36 | 1 | 0.37% | 0.03 | |||
| 31 | Im ok (TF-ер) |
29 | 0.52% | 28 | 0.73% | 1.04 | 9 | 3.35% | 0.31 | |||
| 32 | Doctor idiotOFF |
29 | 0.52% | 16 | 0.42% | 1.81 | 2 | 0.74% | 0.07 | |||
| 33 | x4 |
29 | 0.52% | 12 | 0.31% | 2.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 148 |
29 | 0.52% | 8 | 0.21% | 3.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | AI Generated |
28 | 0.50% | 45 | 1.17% | 0.62 | 1 | 0.37% | 0.04 | |||
| 36 | BOYARE - InSerT |
27 | 0.48% | 25 | 0.65% | 1.08 | 1 | 0.37% | 0.04 | |||
| 37 | ygt |
26 | 0.47% | 13 | 0.34% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0.04 | |||
| 38 | Eli_Bebrow26 |
26 | 0.47% | 2 | 0.05% | 13.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0.04 | |||
| 39 | antlionguard |
25 | 0.45% | 23 | 0.60% | 1.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | ana.kot3654 |
25 | 0.45% | 4 | 0.10% | 6.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Замарашка |
24 | 0.43% | 32 | 0.83% | 0.75 | 4 | 1.49% | 0.17 | |||
| 42 | Pencilgon |
24 | 0.43% | 17 | 0.44% | 1.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Stapkalala |
24 | 0.43% | 3 | 0.08% | 8.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0.04 | |||
| 44 | богиня митшота |
23 | 0.41% | 36 | 0.94% | 0.64 | 5 | 1.86% | 0.22 | |||
| 45 | Австралопитек |
23 | 0.41% | 27 | 0.70% | 0.85 | 2 | 0.74% | 0.09 | |||
| 46 | TankDestroyer |
23 | 0.41% | 21 | 0.55% | 1.10 | 3 | 1.12% | 0.13 | |||
| 47 | призидент пива |
23 | 0.41% | 11 | 0.29% | 2.09 | 1 | 0.37% | 0.04 | |||
| 48 | matvey270612 |
23 | 0.41% | 10 | 0.26% | 2.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | vladostank0707 |
23 | 0.41% | 5 | 0.13% | 4.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | k_2419 |
22 | 0.39% | 14 | 0.36% | 1.57 | 2 | 0.74% | 0.09 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
абсолют


Spy
Soldier
Scout
Sniper
Demo Man
Heavy
Pyro
Engineer
Medic
сотрудник Г-О
Agaver228
Don Rumata