| Player Profile |
|
BLACKAT |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:563084575 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 10:18:28 |
| Total Connection Time: | 23d 11:57:55h |
| Average Ping:* | 61 ms (Latency: 31 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 6,134 | |
| Rank: | 1,705 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.28 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3448 (1.55*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0316 (0.0688*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 52.69 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 55.6% (64%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,364 (433*) | |
| Kills: | 43,218 (6,297*) | |
| Deaths: | 32,136 (4,075*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 37 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 21 | |
| Suicides: | 2,565 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BLACKAT's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | BLACKAT | 23d 11:20:14h | 2026-05-10 10:47:41 | 43,154 | 32,102 | 1.34 | 1,364 | 0.03 | 2,563 | 55.6% |
| 2 | kью | 0d 00:33:13h | 2025-09-04 23:26:44 | 64 | 33 | 1.94 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 59.1% |
| 3 | кью | 0d 00:04:28h | 2025-09-04 22:53:25 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 2,508 times | 5,016 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 1,645 times | 4,935 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 938 times | 0 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 433 times | 866 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 186 times | 0 |
| 6 | Backstab Kill | 92 times | 184 |
| 7 | Airblast Player | 79 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 72 times | 72 |
| 9 | Point Captured | 1 times | 5 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 1,052 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
2,988 times | 32.47% | 522 | 307 | 1.70 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
2,749 times | 29.87% | 4,153 | 2,309 | 1.80 | |
| 3 | Heavy |
1,467 times | 15.94% | 216 | 89 | 2.43 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
594 times | 6.45% | 776 | 537 | 1.45 | |
| 5 | Medic |
518 times | 5.63% | 185 | 439 | 0.42 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
297 times | 3.23% | 109 | 69 | 1.58 | |
| 7 | Scout |
268 times | 2.91% | 197 | 186 | 1.06 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
175 times | 1.90% | 34 | 26 | 1.31 | |
| 9 | Spy |
138 times | 1.50% | 100 | 103 | 0.97 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 2,866 | 45.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 1,033 | 16.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 395 | 6.27% | 245 | 56.58% | 0.62 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 254 | 4.03% | 188 | 43.42% | 0.74 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 243 | 3.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 207 | 3.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 146 | 2.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 137 | 2.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 125 | 1.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 106 | 1.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 101 | 1.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 87 | 1.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 83 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 81 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 57 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 48 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 44 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 43 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 33 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 30 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 29 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 22 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.80 | 11 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.50 | 5 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 5.00 | 3 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,319 | 1,594 | 124,110 | 0 | 84 | 0.7925 | 48.0% | 77.9 | 39.5 | |
| 2 | 401 | 277 | 20,758 | 0 | 33 | 0.4648 | 69.1% | 74.9 | 12.2 | |
| 3 | 74 | 30 | 2,954 | 0 | 8 | 0.0920 | 40.5% | 98.5 | 9.3 | |
| 4 | 1,105 | 185 | 1,850 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 16.7% | 10.0 | 221.0 | |
| 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 2.5 | |
| 6 | 11,076 | 7,034 | 136,307 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 63.5% | 19.4 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 321 | 226 | 3,782 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 70.4% | 16.7 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 138 | 41 | 410 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 29.7% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 6,070 | 96.40% | 3,823 | 93.82% | 1.59 | 415 | 95.84% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 167 | 2.65% | 139 | 3.41% | 1.20 | 17 | 3.93% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | ctf_turbine | 21 | 0.33% | 34 | 0.83% | 0.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 39 | 0.62% | 79 | 1.94% | 0.49 | 1 | 0.23% | 0.03 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 6,070 | 96.40% | 3,823 | 1.5878 | 415 | 95.84% | 0.0684 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 167 | 2.65% | 139 | 1.2014 | 17 | 3.93% | 0.1018 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 39 | 0.62% | 79 | 0.4937 | 1 | 0.23% | 0.0256 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 21 | 0.33% | 34 | 0.6176 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pijama |
146 | 2.32% | 121 | 2.97% | 1.21 | 1 | 0.32% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | Rugota |
115 | 1.83% | 72 | 1.77% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 46 |
71 | 1.13% | 94 | 2.31% | 0.76 | 14 | 4.55% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | Psix_ |
70 | 1.11% | 35 | 0.86% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.65% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | Lenivec |
61 | 0.97% | 29 | 0.71% | 2.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Dranik |
53 | 0.84% | 48 | 1.18% | 1.10 | 5 | 1.62% | 0.09 | |||
| 7 | шашлык |
52 | 0.83% | 24 | 0.59% | 2.17 | 3 | 0.97% | 0.06 | |||
| 8 | ♥Damil666♥ |
47 | 0.75% | 31 | 0.76% | 1.52 | 18 | 5.84% | 0.38 | |||
| 9 | zer0ski11 |
40 | 0.64% | 47 | 1.15% | 0.85 | 3 | 0.97% | 0.08 | |||
| 10 | Broex |
38 | 0.60% | 98 | 2.40% | 0.39 | 2 | 0.65% | 0.05 | |||
| 11 | Nek |
38 | 0.60% | 49 | 1.20% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Stasik |
38 | 0.60% | 20 | 0.49% | 1.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | North. |
37 | 0.59% | 76 | 1.87% | 0.49 | 7 | 2.27% | 0.19 | |||
| 14 | ॐ_парень_7\ |
37 | 0.59% | 36 | 0.88% | 1.03 | 5 | 1.62% | 0.14 | |||
| 15 | Ultron 999 |
35 | 0.56% | 24 | 0.59% | 1.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Castle Brick |
30 | 0.48% | 35 | 0.86% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | SnowKing |
30 | 0.48% | 20 | 0.49% | 1.50 | 7 | 2.27% | 0.23 | |||
| 18 | TheHatashaFox |
29 | 0.46% | 12 | 0.29% | 2.42 | 1 | 0.32% | 0.03 | |||
| 19 | 1С:Предприятие |
28 | 0.44% | 41 | 1.01% | 0.68 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | L1KёR |
28 | 0.44% | 18 | 0.44% | 1.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | ♫Yan Peek♫ |
28 | 0.44% | 15 | 0.37% | 1.87 | 2 | 0.65% | 0.07 | |||
| 22 | подпивас228 |
28 | 0.44% | 11 | 0.27% | 2.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Victor_Makarov |
28 | 0.44% | 11 | 0.27% | 2.55 | 2 | 0.65% | 0.07 | |||
| 24 | killer is dead |
27 | 0.43% | 13 | 0.32% | 2.08 | 1 | 0.32% | 0.04 | |||
| 25 | СЛИЗЬ |
27 | 0.43% | 5 | 0.12% | 5.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Gorohostrelik27 |
25 | 0.40% | 25 | 0.61% | 1.00 | 7 | 2.27% | 0.28 | |||
| 27 | антон чугун | #жир |
25 | 0.40% | 18 | 0.44% | 1.39 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | AliBarTie |
25 | 0.40% | 10 | 0.25% | 2.50 | 4 | 1.30% | 0.16 | |||
| 29 | крутой перец 228 |
25 | 0.40% | 6 | 0.15% | 4.17 | 4 | 1.30% | 0.16 | |||
| 30 | alexlykcad |
24 | 0.38% | 12 | 0.29% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | T_razar |
24 | 0.38% | 6 | 0.15% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | gleb |
24 | 0.38% | 2 | 0.05% | 12.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0.04 | |||
| 33 | makshantsev12 |
24 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 24.00 | 2 | 0.65% | 0.08 | |||
| 34 | <_Conell_> |
23 | 0.37% | 24 | 0.59% | 0.96 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Zов Zовыч |
23 | 0.37% | 8 | 0.20% | 2.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Socrate |
23 | 0.37% | 5 | 0.12% | 4.60 | 1 | 0.32% | 0.04 | |||
| 37 | karasik |
22 | 0.35% | 13 | 0.32% | 1.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | _Piska_Stroy_ |
22 | 0.35% | 13 | 0.32% | 1.69 | 2 | 0.65% | 0.09 | |||
| 39 | Агент КГБ |
22 | 0.35% | 4 | 0.10% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Voidqor |
21 | 0.33% | 6 | 0.15% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Пузос Висает |
20 | 0.32% | 16 | 0.39% | 1.25 | 2 | 0.65% | 0.10 | |||
| 42 | DRTELb |
20 | 0.32% | 15 | 0.37% | 1.33 | 2 | 0.65% | 0.10 | |||
| 43 | Кот Леопольд |
20 | 0.32% | 15 | 0.37% | 1.33 | 3 | 0.97% | 0.15 | |||
| 44 | yurteyerrrrrrffffff |
20 | 0.32% | 11 | 0.27% | 1.82 | 1 | 0.32% | 0.05 | |||
| 45 | Sanson_Shmak |
20 | 0.32% | 7 | 0.17% | 2.86 | 4 | 1.30% | 0.20 | |||
| 46 | CAMOCTOЯTEЛbHblЙ |
20 | 0.32% | 5 | 0.12% | 4.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0.05 | |||
| 47 | 🟦/-[French-subclass]-/⬜ |
20 | 0.32% | 5 | 0.12% | 4.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0.05 | |||
| 48 | Guy |
20 | 0.32% | 4 | 0.10% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | ⛧LokiFir666⛧ |
19 | 0.30% | 15 | 0.37% | 1.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Hattori Hanzo |
19 | 0.30% | 14 | 0.34% | 1.36 | 1 | 0.32% | 0.05 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
BLACKAT


Demo Man
Soldier
Heavy
Sniper
Medic
Pyro
Scout
Engineer
Spy
Dranik
Hattori Hanzo