| Player Profile |
|
BLACKAT |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:563084575 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 00:19:18 |
| Total Connection Time: | 23d 16:41:41h |
| Average Ping:* | 61 ms (Latency: 31 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 5,942 | |
| Rank: | 1,867 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.28 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3446 (1.54*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0315 (0.0651*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 55.13 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 55.6% (63%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,373 (416*) | |
| Kills: | 43,565 (6,389*) | |
| Deaths: | 32,400 (4,145*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 37 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 21 | |
| Suicides: | 2,618 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BLACKAT's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | BLACKAT | 23d 16:04:00h | 2026-05-12 03:00:51 | 43,501 | 32,366 | 1.34 | 1,373 | 0.03 | 2,616 | 55.6% |
| 2 | kью | 0d 00:33:13h | 2025-09-04 23:26:44 | 64 | 33 | 1.94 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 59.1% |
| 3 | кью | 0d 00:04:28h | 2025-09-04 22:53:25 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 2,492 times | 4,984 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 1,579 times | 4,737 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 956 times | 0 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 416 times | 832 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 193 times | 0 |
| 6 | Backstab Kill | 92 times | 184 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 70 times | 70 |
| 8 | Airblast Player | 62 times | 0 |
| 9 | Point Captured | 1 times | 5 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 1,137 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
3,099 times | 32.96% | 569 | 326 | 1.75 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
2,848 times | 30.29% | 4,223 | 2,380 | 1.77 | |
| 3 | Heavy |
1,477 times | 15.71% | 223 | 93 | 2.40 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
567 times | 6.03% | 743 | 508 | 1.46 | |
| 5 | Medic |
524 times | 5.57% | 188 | 445 | 0.42 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
301 times | 3.20% | 110 | 69 | 1.59 | |
| 7 | Scout |
267 times | 2.84% | 194 | 185 | 1.05 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
172 times | 1.83% | 34 | 26 | 1.31 | |
| 9 | Spy |
137 times | 1.46% | 100 | 103 | 0.97 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 2,900 | 45.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 1,070 | 16.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 356 | 5.57% | 223 | 53.61% | 0.63 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 274 | 4.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 260 | 4.07% | 193 | 46.39% | 0.74 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 214 | 3.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 147 | 2.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.25 | 146 | 2.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 125 | 1.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 120 | 1.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 102 | 1.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 90 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 83 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 81 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 48 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 47 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 44 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 41 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 33 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 30 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 29 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 20 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.80 | 9 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.50 | 5 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 5.00 | 3 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | The Rainblower | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 47 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,672 | 1,728 | 136,190 | 0 | 84 | 0.8077 | 47.1% | 78.8 | 43.7 | |
| 2 | 401 | 277 | 20,758 | 0 | 33 | 0.3929 | 69.1% | 74.9 | 12.2 | |
| 3 | 102 | 42 | 4,242 | 0 | 9 | 0.1047 | 41.2% | 101.0 | 11.3 | |
| 4 | 1,105 | 185 | 1,850 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 16.7% | 10.0 | 221.0 | |
| 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 2.5 | |
| 6 | 11,625 | 7,367 | 141,559 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 63.4% | 19.2 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 318 | 226 | 3,782 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 71.1% | 16.7 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 138 | 41 | 410 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 29.7% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 6,162 | 96.45% | 3,893 | 93.92% | 1.58 | 398 | 95.67% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 167 | 2.61% | 139 | 3.35% | 1.20 | 17 | 4.09% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | ctf_turbine | 21 | 0.33% | 34 | 0.82% | 0.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 39 | 0.61% | 79 | 1.91% | 0.49 | 1 | 0.24% | 0.03 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 6,162 | 96.45% | 3,893 | 1.5828 | 398 | 95.67% | 0.0646 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 167 | 2.61% | 139 | 1.2014 | 17 | 4.09% | 0.1018 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 39 | 0.61% | 79 | 0.4937 | 1 | 0.24% | 0.0256 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 21 | 0.33% | 34 | 0.6176 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | Hattori Hanzo |
19 | 0.30% | 14 | 0.34% | 1.36 | 1 | 0.35% | 0.05 | |||
| 52 | AXEL |
19 | 0.30% | 11 | 0.27% | 1.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | Ритм Диско |
19 | 0.30% | 4 | 0.10% | 4.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | TolstiakYbivator |
19 | 0.30% | 3 | 0.07% | 6.33 | 2 | 0.69% | 0.11 | |||
| 55 | pizza fortress =) |
19 | 0.30% | 3 | 0.07% | 6.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | Kay |
18 | 0.28% | 26 | 0.63% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | Антон Чикаго |
18 | 0.28% | 11 | 0.27% | 1.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | срущий кошмар |
17 | 0.27% | 12 | 0.29% | 1.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | nosok |
17 | 0.27% | 12 | 0.29% | 1.42 | 1 | 0.35% | 0.06 | |||
| 60 | im KUZA |
17 | 0.27% | 9 | 0.22% | 1.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | Shiori |
17 | 0.27% | 6 | 0.14% | 2.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | +) |
17 | 0.27% | 4 | 0.10% | 4.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | Moscow e-Basher |
17 | 0.27% | 4 | 0.10% | 4.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | TroubelVobel |
16 | 0.25% | 12 | 0.29% | 1.33 | 1 | 0.35% | 0.06 | |||
| 65 | luluwhammer |
16 | 0.25% | 12 | 0.29% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | Durk-Stink$/GZ |
16 | 0.25% | 11 | 0.27% | 1.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | zachattack99 |
16 | 0.25% | 2 | 0.05% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | какашкавыжымато� |
16 | 0.25% | 2 | 0.05% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | fooofx |
16 | 0.25% | 2 | 0.05% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | catred |
16 | 0.25% | 1 | 0.02% | 16.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | kalanki:ff09 |
15 | 0.23% | 26 | 0.63% | 0.58 | 1 | 0.35% | 0.07 | |||
| 72 | Markovnick |
15 | 0.23% | 16 | 0.39% | 0.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | Light51 |
15 | 0.23% | 12 | 0.29% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | CaCa MaN |
15 | 0.23% | 8 | 0.19% | 1.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | MvN |
15 | 0.23% | 8 | 0.19% | 1.88 | 3 | 1.04% | 0.20 | |||
| 76 | герцог лоутаба |
15 | 0.23% | 5 | 0.12% | 3.00 | 3 | 1.04% | 0.20 | |||
| 77 | zero212144 |
15 | 0.23% | 4 | 0.10% | 3.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | haibullin.iln |
15 | 0.23% | 3 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.35% | 0.07 | |||
| 79 | ✯ Stalin ✯ |
15 | 0.23% | 3 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | мге доктор секс |
15 | 0.23% | 1 | 0.02% | 15.00 | 4 | 1.38% | 0.27 | |||
| 81 | Parf1n |
14 | 0.22% | 25 | 0.60% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | ! 💋 yangwa$rclassic +*_ |
14 | 0.22% | 11 | 0.27% | 1.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | Shuteyskiy |
14 | 0.22% | 9 | 0.22% | 1.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 84 | breb the observer |
14 | 0.22% | 9 | 0.22% | 1.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 85 | Super cheburek |
14 | 0.22% | 6 | 0.14% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 86 | M0hito_993akk |
14 | 0.22% | 5 | 0.12% | 2.80 | 1 | 0.35% | 0.07 | |||
| 87 | Mr.puzzles |
14 | 0.22% | 4 | 0.10% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 88 | херобрин |
14 | 0.22% | 3 | 0.07% | 4.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 89 | Дункер |
14 | 0.22% | 2 | 0.05% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 90 | Castle Brick |
13 | 0.20% | 23 | 0.55% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 91 | Yakub, The Ancient Scholar |
13 | 0.20% | 15 | 0.36% | 0.87 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 92 | 55Strauss |
13 | 0.20% | 9 | 0.22% | 1.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 93 | Я ЧЕБУПЕЛЯ |
13 | 0.20% | 8 | 0.19% | 1.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 94 | ᗯƊ₮ |
13 | 0.20% | 7 | 0.17% | 1.86 | 1 | 0.35% | 0.08 | |||
| 95 | Pivozavr |
13 | 0.20% | 7 | 0.17% | 1.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 96 | адский дристун |
13 | 0.20% | 5 | 0.12% | 2.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 97 | burevestnik |
13 | 0.20% | 5 | 0.12% | 2.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 98 | Vrylongboy chillout.pw |
13 | 0.20% | 5 | 0.12% | 2.60 | 4 | 1.38% | 0.31 | |||
| 99 | GrEksA |
13 | 0.20% | 4 | 0.10% | 3.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 100 | Dark.Pr1me |
13 | 0.20% | 3 | 0.07% | 4.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
BLACKAT


Demo Man
Soldier
Heavy
Sniper
Medic
Pyro
Scout
Engineer
Spy
Hattori Hanzo
Ритм Диско
luluwhammer
zachattack99
kalanki:ff09
CaCa MaN
герцог лоутаба
Vrylongboy chillout.pw