| Player Profile |
|
BLACKAT |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:563084575 | |
| Status: In-game | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 18:22:20 |
| Total Connection Time: | 23d 13:05:28h |
| Average Ping:* | 61 ms (Latency: 31 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 6,167 | |
| Rank: | 1,694 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.28 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3455 (1.55*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0315 (0.0681*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 53.82 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 55.5% (63%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,364 (433*) | |
| Kills: | 43,281 (6,360*) | |
| Deaths: | 32,168 (4,108*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 37 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 21 | |
| Suicides: | 2,568 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BLACKAT's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | BLACKAT | 23d 12:27:47h | 2026-05-11 19:30:21 | 43,217 | 32,134 | 1.34 | 1,364 | 0.03 | 2,566 | 55.5% |
| 2 | kью | 0d 00:33:13h | 2025-09-04 23:26:44 | 64 | 33 | 1.94 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 59.1% |
| 3 | кью | 0d 00:04:28h | 2025-09-04 22:53:25 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 2,518 times | 5,036 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 1,659 times | 4,977 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 953 times | 0 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 433 times | 866 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 187 times | 0 |
| 6 | Backstab Kill | 92 times | 184 |
| 7 | Airblast Player | 80 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 72 times | 72 |
| 9 | Point Captured | 1 times | 5 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 1,061 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
3,015 times | 32.51% | 568 | 325 | 1.75 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
2,753 times | 29.68% | 4,155 | 2,312 | 1.80 | |
| 3 | Heavy |
1,492 times | 16.09% | 223 | 93 | 2.40 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
594 times | 6.40% | 776 | 537 | 1.45 | |
| 5 | Medic |
524 times | 5.65% | 189 | 444 | 0.43 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
301 times | 3.25% | 114 | 72 | 1.58 | |
| 7 | Scout |
270 times | 2.91% | 197 | 187 | 1.05 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
179 times | 1.93% | 34 | 26 | 1.31 | |
| 9 | Spy |
138 times | 1.49% | 100 | 103 | 0.97 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 2,867 | 45.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 1,036 | 16.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 395 | 6.21% | 245 | 56.58% | 0.62 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 275 | 4.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 254 | 3.99% | 188 | 43.42% | 0.74 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 214 | 3.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 146 | 2.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 138 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 125 | 1.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 119 | 1.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 101 | 1.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 89 | 1.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 83 | 1.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 83 | 1.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 57 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 48 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 44 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 44 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 33 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 30 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 29 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 22 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.80 | 11 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.50 | 5 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 5.00 | 3 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,661 | 1,732 | 136,144 | 0 | 84 | 0.7850 | 47.3% | 78.6 | 43.6 | |
| 2 | 401 | 277 | 20,758 | 0 | 33 | 0.4648 | 69.1% | 74.9 | 12.2 | |
| 3 | 74 | 30 | 2,954 | 0 | 8 | 0.0920 | 40.5% | 98.5 | 9.3 | |
| 4 | 1,105 | 185 | 1,850 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 16.7% | 10.0 | 221.0 | |
| 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 2.5 | |
| 6 | 11,089 | 7,041 | 136,432 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 63.5% | 19.4 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 321 | 226 | 3,782 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 70.4% | 16.7 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 138 | 41 | 410 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 29.7% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 6,134 | 96.45% | 3,857 | 93.89% | 1.59 | 415 | 95.84% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 167 | 2.63% | 139 | 3.38% | 1.20 | 17 | 3.93% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | ctf_turbine | 21 | 0.33% | 34 | 0.83% | 0.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 39 | 0.61% | 79 | 1.92% | 0.49 | 1 | 0.23% | 0.03 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 6,134 | 96.45% | 3,857 | 1.5904 | 415 | 95.84% | 0.0677 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 167 | 2.63% | 139 | 1.2014 | 17 | 3.93% | 0.1018 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 39 | 0.61% | 79 | 0.4937 | 1 | 0.23% | 0.0256 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 21 | 0.33% | 34 | 0.6176 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 151 | Userʳᵘ |
9 | 0.14% | 6 | 0.15% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 152 | хто кролик? |
9 | 0.14% | 6 | 0.15% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 153 | изумрудный дрист |
9 | 0.14% | 5 | 0.12% | 1.80 | 3 | 0.97% | 0.33 | |||
| 154 | Miha_Grizzly |
9 | 0.14% | 5 | 0.12% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 155 | 40ка |
9 | 0.14% | 5 | 0.12% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 156 | Ghost_Rotaidalg_USSR(Ночно |
9 | 0.14% | 4 | 0.10% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 157 | Rain the fear of spys |
9 | 0.14% | 3 | 0.07% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 158 | sinevv.vas |
9 | 0.14% | 3 | 0.07% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 159 | Genix |
9 | 0.14% | 3 | 0.07% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 160 | ТАРИФ ПАРОВОЗИК |
9 | 0.14% | 3 | 0.07% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 161 | Alev23ru |
9 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.05% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 162 | matvei.v.1120 |
9 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.05% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 163 | еж |
9 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.05% | 4.50 | 3 | 0.97% | 0.33 | |||
| 164 | iivanchenko684 |
9 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.05% | 4.50 | 2 | 0.65% | 0.22 | |||
| 165 | ЯебалСлона |
9 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.05% | 4.50 | 1 | 0.32% | 0.11 | |||
| 166 | The Middle Big Brother |
9 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.05% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 167 | Cooki3ch |
9 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.02% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 168 | charkinifox0904 |
9 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.02% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 169 | Bananchik_Hagg |
9 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.02% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 170 | klumkl |
9 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 171 | Hach Moroz |
9 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 172 | Venisey |
9 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 173 | Кислая ПЯТКА |
9 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 174 | J A M A L ×͜× |
8 | 0.13% | 21 | 0.51% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 175 | ♡типичный мэн♡ |
8 | 0.13% | 13 | 0.32% | 0.62 | 2 | 0.65% | 0.25 | |||
| 176 | Saul Evalar |
8 | 0.13% | 12 | 0.29% | 0.67 | 1 | 0.32% | 0.13 | |||
| 177 | metij |
8 | 0.13% | 11 | 0.27% | 0.73 | 4 | 1.30% | 0.50 | |||
| 178 | Ебатель тумбочек |
8 | 0.13% | 11 | 0.27% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 179 | HiPper |
8 | 0.13% | 10 | 0.24% | 0.80 | 1 | 0.32% | 0.13 | |||
| 180 | mister kostik |
8 | 0.13% | 9 | 0.22% | 0.89 | 1 | 0.32% | 0.13 | |||
| 181 | Geme117 |
8 | 0.13% | 7 | 0.17% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 182 | Late |
8 | 0.13% | 7 | 0.17% | 1.14 | 3 | 0.97% | 0.38 | |||
| 183 | Coluer |
8 | 0.13% | 7 | 0.17% | 1.14 | 4 | 1.30% | 0.50 | |||
| 184 | Dr. Wagner MP |
8 | 0.13% | 6 | 0.15% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 185 | ᗯƊ₮ |
8 | 0.13% | 6 | 0.15% | 1.33 | 1 | 0.32% | 0.13 | |||
| 186 | Fizel☆ |
8 | 0.13% | 6 | 0.15% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 187 | Wullf |
8 | 0.13% | 5 | 0.12% | 1.60 | 3 | 0.97% | 0.38 | |||
| 188 | lena24092012 |
8 | 0.13% | 5 | 0.12% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 189 | бобр |
8 | 0.13% | 5 | 0.12% | 1.60 | 1 | 0.32% | 0.13 | |||
| 190 | INGVAR_K |
8 | 0.13% | 4 | 0.10% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 191 | bred601 |
8 | 0.13% | 4 | 0.10% | 2.00 | 3 | 0.97% | 0.38 | |||
| 192 | M3mory |
8 | 0.13% | 4 | 0.10% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 193 | 0.25 бутылка кумыс� |
8 | 0.13% | 4 | 0.10% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.65% | 0.25 | |||
| 194 | Victoria Backshot |
8 | 0.13% | 4 | 0.10% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 195 | Medic |
8 | 0.13% | 4 | 0.10% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 196 | kobeyuber |
8 | 0.13% | 4 | 0.10% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0.13 | |||
| 197 | 50 Благословений |
8 | 0.13% | 3 | 0.07% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 198 | scooterman |
8 | 0.13% | 3 | 0.07% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 199 | <#0000CD>DED (chillout.pw) |
8 | 0.13% | 3 | 0.07% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 200 | ZzybiKk |
8 | 0.13% | 2 | 0.05% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
BLACKAT


Demo Man
Soldier
Heavy
Sniper
Medic
Pyro
Scout
Engineer
Spy
Rain the fear of spys
matvei.v.1120
Venisey
Кислая ПЯТКА
J A M A L ×͜×
metij
Fizel☆