| Player Profile |
|
BLACKAT |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:563084575 | |
| Status: In-game | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 00:19:18 |
| Total Connection Time: | 23d 14:15:04h |
| Average Ping:* | 61 ms (Latency: 31 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 6,197 | |
| Rank: | 1,670 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.28 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3460 (1.55*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0316 (0.0681*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 54.52 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 55.5% (63%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,369 (438*) | |
| Kills: | 43,348 (6,427*) | |
| Deaths: | 32,206 (4,145*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 37 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 21 | |
| Suicides: | 2,579 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BLACKAT's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | BLACKAT | 23d 13:37:23h | 2026-05-12 00:33:15 | 43,284 | 32,172 | 1.35 | 1,369 | 0.03 | 2,577 | 55.5% |
| 2 | kью | 0d 00:33:13h | 2025-09-04 23:26:44 | 64 | 33 | 1.94 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 59.1% |
| 3 | кью | 0d 00:04:28h | 2025-09-04 22:53:25 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 2,536 times | 5,072 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 1,659 times | 4,977 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 966 times | 0 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 438 times | 876 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 189 times | 0 |
| 6 | Backstab Kill | 92 times | 184 |
| 7 | Airblast Player | 80 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 74 times | 74 |
| 9 | Point Captured | 1 times | 5 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 1,073 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
3,051 times | 32.56% | 577 | 334 | 1.73 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
2,779 times | 29.66% | 4,200 | 2,330 | 1.80 | |
| 3 | Heavy |
1,507 times | 16.08% | 223 | 93 | 2.40 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
598 times | 6.38% | 783 | 539 | 1.45 | |
| 5 | Medic |
524 times | 5.59% | 189 | 444 | 0.43 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
307 times | 3.28% | 115 | 74 | 1.55 | |
| 7 | Scout |
277 times | 2.96% | 201 | 192 | 1.05 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
179 times | 1.91% | 34 | 26 | 1.31 | |
| 9 | Spy |
138 times | 1.47% | 100 | 103 | 0.97 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 2,901 | 45.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 1,045 | 16.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 401 | 6.24% | 249 | 56.85% | 0.62 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 283 | 4.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 255 | 3.97% | 189 | 43.15% | 0.74 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 214 | 3.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 149 | 2.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 141 | 2.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 125 | 1.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 119 | 1.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 101 | 1.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 89 | 1.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 83 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 83 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 57 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 48 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 44 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 44 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 33 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 30 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 29 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 22 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.80 | 11 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.50 | 5 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 5.00 | 3 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | The Rainblower | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 47 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,757 | 1,763 | 138,605 | 0 | 84 | 0.7778 | 46.9% | 78.6 | 44.7 | |
| 2 | 401 | 277 | 20,758 | 0 | 33 | 0.4459 | 69.1% | 74.9 | 12.2 | |
| 3 | 74 | 30 | 2,954 | 0 | 8 | 0.0920 | 40.5% | 98.5 | 9.3 | |
| 4 | 1,105 | 185 | 1,850 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 16.7% | 10.0 | 221.0 | |
| 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 2.5 | |
| 6 | 11,263 | 7,126 | 137,640 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 63.3% | 19.3 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 321 | 226 | 3,782 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 70.4% | 16.7 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 138 | 41 | 410 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 29.7% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 6,200 | 96.47% | 3,893 | 93.92% | 1.59 | 420 | 95.89% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 167 | 2.60% | 139 | 3.35% | 1.20 | 17 | 3.88% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | ctf_turbine | 21 | 0.33% | 34 | 0.82% | 0.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 39 | 0.61% | 79 | 1.91% | 0.49 | 1 | 0.23% | 0.03 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 6,200 | 96.47% | 3,893 | 1.5926 | 420 | 95.89% | 0.0677 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 167 | 2.60% | 139 | 1.2014 | 17 | 3.88% | 0.1018 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 39 | 0.61% | 79 | 0.4937 | 1 | 0.23% | 0.0256 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 21 | 0.33% | 34 | 0.6176 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 201 | 50 Благословений |
8 | 0.12% | 3 | 0.07% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 202 | scooterman |
8 | 0.12% | 3 | 0.07% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 203 | Hoffy |
8 | 0.12% | 3 | 0.07% | 2.67 | 2 | 0.64% | 0.25 | |||
| 204 | <#0000CD>DED (chillout.pw) |
8 | 0.12% | 3 | 0.07% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 205 | мемология |
8 | 0.12% | 2 | 0.05% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 206 | PlayerPuzo |
8 | 0.12% | 2 | 0.05% | 4.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0.13 | |||
| 207 | sl1Zer |
8 | 0.12% | 2 | 0.05% | 4.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0.13 | |||
| 208 | путис |
8 | 0.12% | 2 | 0.05% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 209 | ZzybiKk |
8 | 0.12% | 2 | 0.05% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 210 | Младенец. |
8 | 0.12% | 2 | 0.05% | 4.00 | 8 | 2.57% | 1.00 | |||
| 211 | ჯora ჯovaнный |
8 | 0.12% | 1 | 0.02% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 212 | Товарищ Куяш |
8 | 0.12% | 1 | 0.02% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 213 | telnov9695 |
8 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 214 | puddle |
8 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 215 | yukqqq |
8 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 216 | Kungr |
8 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 217 | Don-Quixote |
7 | 0.11% | 18 | 0.43% | 0.39 | 1 | 0.32% | 0.14 | |||
| 218 | Alcor |
7 | 0.11% | 11 | 0.27% | 0.64 | 1 | 0.32% | 0.14 | |||
| 219 | Darko Maskur |
7 | 0.11% | 9 | 0.22% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 220 | own |
7 | 0.11% | 8 | 0.19% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 221 | ♥Asay♥ |
7 | 0.11% | 6 | 0.14% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 222 | Волк с Лоутаба |
7 | 0.11% | 6 | 0.14% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 223 | Dr. Markan |
7 | 0.11% | 6 | 0.14% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 224 | [DBM] СОЛДАТ СССР |
7 | 0.11% | 5 | 0.12% | 1.40 | 1 | 0.32% | 0.14 | |||
| 225 | Летающий мазут |
7 | 0.11% | 5 | 0.12% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 226 | ⱯMGINƎ. |
7 | 0.11% | 5 | 0.12% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 227 | Hat_mann |
7 | 0.11% | 5 | 0.12% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 228 | konst71 |
7 | 0.11% | 4 | 0.10% | 1.75 | 3 | 0.96% | 0.43 | |||
| 229 | Fel1x |
7 | 0.11% | 4 | 0.10% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 230 | Бублики |
7 | 0.11% | 4 | 0.10% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 231 | degenerator |
7 | 0.11% | 4 | 0.10% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 232 | RedCanon |
7 | 0.11% | 4 | 0.10% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 233 | ЧухаюЯйца |
7 | 0.11% | 4 | 0.10% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 234 | sh1dor1ze |
7 | 0.11% | 4 | 0.10% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 235 | Дед Гном |
7 | 0.11% | 4 | 0.10% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 236 | Борис Ельцин |
7 | 0.11% | 3 | 0.07% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 237 | Flowey |
7 | 0.11% | 3 | 0.07% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 238 | MATYMBYS |
7 | 0.11% | 3 | 0.07% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 239 | ghibli |
7 | 0.11% | 3 | 0.07% | 2.33 | 1 | 0.32% | 0.14 | |||
| 240 | Funny Deadman |
7 | 0.11% | 3 | 0.07% | 2.33 | 3 | 0.96% | 0.43 | |||
| 241 | Герсон Бум228 |
7 | 0.11% | 3 | 0.07% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 242 | Maggot |
7 | 0.11% | 3 | 0.07% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 243 | Толстолобiк |
7 | 0.11% | 3 | 0.07% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 244 | Ra1n |
7 | 0.11% | 3 | 0.07% | 2.33 | 2 | 0.64% | 0.29 | |||
| 245 | ゼロ-Kr1tiCaL☢ |
7 | 0.11% | 3 | 0.07% | 2.33 | 1 | 0.32% | 0.14 | |||
| 246 | Мама Фута |
7 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.05% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 247 | ArcelusJK |
7 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.05% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 248 | снайперодинглаз |
7 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.05% | 3.50 | 1 | 0.32% | 0.14 | |||
| 249 | [-R-] |
7 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.05% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 250 | Valtheron |
7 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.05% | 3.50 | 1 | 0.32% | 0.14 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
BLACKAT


Demo Man
Soldier
Heavy
Sniper
Medic
Pyro
Scout
Engineer
Spy
Hoffy
ჯora ჯovaнный
puddle
Kungr
[DBM] СОЛДАТ СССР
RedCanon
sh1dor1ze