| Player Profile |
|
BLACKAT |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:563084575 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 20:47:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 23d 17:20:01h |
| Average Ping:* | 61 ms (Latency: 31 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 6,008 | |
| Rank: | 1,825 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.28 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3452 (1.54*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0317 (0.0663*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 55.30 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 55.6% (63%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,385 (428*) | |
| Kills: | 43,634 (6,458*) | |
| Deaths: | 32,438 (4,183*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 37 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 21 | |
| Suicides: | 2,621 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BLACKAT's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | BLACKAT | 23d 16:42:20h | 2026-05-12 21:25:57 | 43,570 | 32,404 | 1.34 | 1,385 | 0.03 | 2,619 | 55.6% |
| 2 | kью | 0d 00:33:13h | 2025-09-04 23:26:44 | 64 | 33 | 1.94 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 59.1% |
| 3 | кью | 0d 00:04:28h | 2025-09-04 22:53:25 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 2,512 times | 5,024 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 1,589 times | 4,767 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 964 times | 0 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 428 times | 856 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 194 times | 0 |
| 6 | Backstab Kill | 92 times | 184 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 70 times | 70 |
| 8 | Airblast Player | 62 times | 0 |
| 9 | Point Captured | 1 times | 5 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 1,144 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
3,133 times | 33.00% | 571 | 328 | 1.74 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
2,882 times | 30.35% | 4,263 | 2,407 | 1.77 | |
| 3 | Heavy |
1,486 times | 15.65% | 223 | 93 | 2.40 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
574 times | 6.05% | 762 | 511 | 1.49 | |
| 5 | Medic |
530 times | 5.58% | 194 | 450 | 0.43 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
304 times | 3.20% | 110 | 69 | 1.59 | |
| 7 | Scout |
267 times | 2.81% | 194 | 185 | 1.05 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
173 times | 1.82% | 34 | 26 | 1.31 | |
| 9 | Spy |
137 times | 1.44% | 100 | 103 | 0.97 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 2,929 | 45.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 1,082 | 16.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 356 | 5.51% | 223 | 52.10% | 0.63 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 278 | 4.30% | 205 | 47.90% | 0.74 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 274 | 4.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 214 | 3.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 147 | 2.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.25 | 146 | 2.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 126 | 1.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 120 | 1.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 103 | 1.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 93 | 1.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 84 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 83 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 48 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 47 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 44 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 41 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 34 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 30 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 29 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 20 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.80 | 9 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.50 | 5 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 5.00 | 3 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | The Rainblower | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 47 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,690 | 1,735 | 136,586 | 0 | 85 | 0.8019 | 47.0% | 78.7 | 43.4 | |
| 2 | 417 | 283 | 21,175 | 0 | 34 | 0.4048 | 67.9% | 74.8 | 12.3 | |
| 3 | 102 | 42 | 4,242 | 0 | 9 | 0.1047 | 41.2% | 101.0 | 11.3 | |
| 4 | 1,105 | 185 | 1,850 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 16.7% | 10.0 | 221.0 | |
| 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 2.5 | |
| 6 | 11,754 | 7,443 | 143,288 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 63.3% | 19.3 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 318 | 226 | 3,782 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 71.1% | 16.7 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 138 | 41 | 410 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 29.7% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 6,231 | 96.48% | 3,931 | 93.98% | 1.59 | 410 | 95.79% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 167 | 2.59% | 139 | 3.32% | 1.20 | 17 | 3.97% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | ctf_turbine | 21 | 0.33% | 34 | 0.81% | 0.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 39 | 0.60% | 79 | 1.89% | 0.49 | 1 | 0.23% | 0.03 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 6,231 | 96.48% | 3,931 | 1.5851 | 410 | 95.79% | 0.0658 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 167 | 2.59% | 139 | 1.2014 | 17 | 3.97% | 0.1018 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 39 | 0.60% | 79 | 0.4937 | 1 | 0.23% | 0.0256 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 21 | 0.33% | 34 | 0.6176 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 401 | skovorodin_andrei |
5 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 402 | Охотник |
5 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 403 | DemyanNPS |
5 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0.20 | |||
| 404 | ⮘• ARIBELIS •⮚ |
5 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
BLACKAT


Demo Man
Soldier
Heavy
Sniper
Medic
Pyro
Scout
Engineer
Spy