| Player Profile |
|
<|-| |-(•)Ż-||- |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:590029012 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 14th, 2026 @ 10:08:51 |
| Total Connection Time: | 7d 05:42:36h |
| Average Ping:* | 117 ms (Latency: 59 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 6,237 | |
| Rank: | 1,671 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.85 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3325 (1.14*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0028 (0.0161*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 427.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 33.4% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 25 (21*) | |
| Kills: | 8,848 (1,305*) | |
| Deaths: | 6,640 (1,147*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 26 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 53 | |
| Suicides: | 77 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
<|-| |-(•)Ż-||-'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Brigadier General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 152 (85%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 964 times | 1,928 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 548 times | 1,644 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 252 times | 0 |
| 4 | Backstab Kill | 108 times | 216 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 22 times | 44 |
| 6 | Airblast Player | 15 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 12 times | 12 |
| 8 | Force Suicide | 3 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 86 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Heavy |
24 times | 19.20% | 198 | 176 | 1.13 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
23 times | 18.40% | 301 | 151 | 1.99 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
20 times | 16.00% | 263 | 175 | 1.50 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
20 times | 16.00% | 215 | 187 | 1.15 | |
| 5 | Spy |
11 times | 8.80% | 61 | 64 | 0.95 | |
| 6 | Scout |
8 times | 6.40% | 126 | 142 | 0.89 | |
| 7 | Medic |
8 times | 6.40% | 30 | 132 | 0.23 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
4 times | 3.20% | 35 | 68 | 0.51 | |
| 9 | Demo Man |
4 times | 3.20% | 43 | 30 | 1.43 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 204 | 15.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 150 | 11.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 125 | 9.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 87 | 6.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 81 | 6.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 80 | 6.13% | 21 | 100.00% | 0.26 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 69 | 5.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 57 | 4.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 31 | 2.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 27 | 2.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 26 | 1.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 25 | 1.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 24 | 1.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 22 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 22 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 21 | 1.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.50 | 19 | 1.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 18 | 1.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | 1.00 | 18 | 1.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 16 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | ![]() |
2.00 | 15 | 1.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | 1.00 | 15 | 1.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 14 | 1.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 11 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 27 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.25 | 5 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.25 | 4 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 374 | 204 | 4,641 | 0 | 7 | 0.8750 | 54.5% | 22.8 | 53.4 | |
| 2 | 102 | 124 | 5,931 | 0 | 3 | 0.0732 | 121.6% | 47.8 | 34.0 | |
| 3 | 23 | 9 | 840 | 0 | 1 | 0.0909 | 39.1% | 93.3 | 23.0 | |
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 4,194 | 840 | 8,392 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 1,305 | 100.00% | 1,147 | 100.00% | 1.14 | 21 | 100.00% | 0.02 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 1,305 | 100.00% | 1,147 | 1.1378 | 21 | 100.00% | 0.0161 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | Neon |
5 | 0.38% | 2 | 0.17% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | Muchachos |
5 | 0.38% | 2 | 0.17% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | Шаурма |
5 | 0.38% | 2 | 0.17% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | UN)O |
5 | 0.38% | 2 | 0.17% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | TsyganDarkPrince |
5 | 0.38% | 2 | 0.17% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | vinni_sdf |
5 | 0.38% | 2 | 0.17% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | DAIMOZKS |
5 | 0.38% | 1 | 0.09% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | Kiberpunk |
5 | 0.38% | 1 | 0.09% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | тихвинский |
5 | 0.38% | 1 | 0.09% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | Fried By Fluoride |
5 | 0.38% | 1 | 0.09% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | CHICH.13 |
5 | 0.38% | 1 | 0.09% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | NIkiTOs |
5 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | Trey'ka |
5 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | MCC |
5 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | фог |
5 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
<|-| |-(•)Ż-||-


Heavy
Engineer
Soldier
Sniper
Spy
Scout
Medic
Pyro
Demo Man
MCC