| Player Profile |
|
wsad42828 |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:947036805 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 17:51:38 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 17:36:01h |
| Average Ping:* | 133 ms (Latency: 67 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 4,158 | |
| Rank: | 4,321 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.35 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6340 (0.60*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0335 (0.0470*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 37.61 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 51.9% (52%*) | |
| Headshots: | 29 (28*) | |
| Kills: | 866 (596*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,366 (987*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 22 | |
| Suicides: | 140 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
wsad42828's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 34 (66%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 524 times | 1,048 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 142 times | 0 |
| 3 | Kill Assist - Medic | 102 times | 306 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 87 times | 0 |
| 5 | Backstab Kill | 58 times | 116 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 28 times | 56 |
| 7 | Airblast Player | 28 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Point Captured | 1 times | 5 |
| 10 | Player Penetration | 1 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 72 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
86 times | 20.48% | 113 | 184 | 0.61 | |
| 2 | Heavy |
75 times | 17.86% | 202 | 173 | 1.17 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
56 times | 13.33% | 70 | 147 | 0.48 | |
| 4 | Spy |
53 times | 12.62% | 41 | 115 | 0.36 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
39 times | 9.29% | 49 | 74 | 0.66 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
35 times | 8.33% | 43 | 104 | 0.41 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
28 times | 6.67% | 65 | 79 | 0.82 | |
| 8 | Scout |
25 times | 5.95% | 6 | 44 | 0.14 | |
| 9 | Medic |
19 times | 4.52% | 7 | 64 | 0.11 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 161 | 27.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 41 | 6.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 40 | 6.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 40 | 6.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 32 | 5.37% | 26 | 92.86% | 0.81 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 29 | 4.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 25 | 4.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 23 | 3.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 18 | 3.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 13 | 2.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 12 | 2.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 11 | 1.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 11 | 1.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 11 | 1.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 10 | 1.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 10 | 1.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | ![]() |
2.00 | 6 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.50% | 2 | 7.14% | 0.67 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,233 | 644 | 35,210 | 0 | 40 | 0.9524 | 52.2% | 54.7 | 30.8 | |
| 2 | 683 | 304 | 21,576 | 0 | 19 | 0.3654 | 44.5% | 71.0 | 35.9 | |
| 3 | 333 | 169 | 4,032 | 0 | 1 | 0.1667 | 50.8% | 23.9 | 333.0 | |
| 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 17 | 3 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.6% | 20.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 22 | 4 | 336 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.2% | 84.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 590 | 98.99% | 971 | 98.38% | 0.61 | 28 | 100.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | cp_dustbowl | 6 | 1.01% | 16 | 1.62% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 590 | 98.99% | 971 | 0.6076 | 28 | 100.00% | 0.0475 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 6 | 1.01% | 16 | 0.3750 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cat |
8 | 1.34% | 1 | 0.10% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Isaac |
6 | 1.01% | 9 | 0.91% | 0.67 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | К |
6 | 1.01% | 8 | 0.81% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | ADL |
6 | 1.01% | 3 | 0.30% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | venar2222 |
6 | 1.01% | 3 | 0.30% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | FREDER_F |
6 | 1.01% | 1 | 0.10% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Дрочила435 |
5 | 0.84% | 13 | 1.32% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | the murder |
5 | 0.84% | 6 | 0.61% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Neon |
5 | 0.84% | 2 | 0.20% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | reseig124 |
5 | 0.84% | 2 | 0.20% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 🟦/-[French-subclass]-/⬜ |
5 | 0.84% | 1 | 0.10% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | banan.dxc23 |
5 | 0.84% | 1 | 0.10% | 5.00 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
wsad42828


Demo Man
Heavy
Pyro
Spy
Soldier
Sniper
Engineer
Scout
Medic
venar2222
FREDER_F