| Player Profile |
|
Nokotan (unreal) |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:760230458 | |
| Status: In-game | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | unreal |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 21:33:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 04:59:19h |
| Average Ping:* | 80 ms (Latency: 40 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 4,083 | |
| Rank: | 4,532 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.34 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9326 (0.80*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0195 (0.0165*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.25 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 50.6% (65%*) | |
| Headshots: | 120 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 6,168 (182*) | |
| Deaths: | 6,614 (228*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 268 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Nokotan (unreal)'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Lieutenant Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 332 (56%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Nokotan (unreal) | 2d 23:31:37h | 2026-05-12 21:45:04 | 5,789 | 6,128 | 0.94 | 106 | 0.02 | 247 | 49.1% |
| 2 | AlbanianRotaryEngine | 0d 05:27:42h | 2025-08-06 16:05:38 | 379 | 486 | 0.78 | 14 | 0.04 | 21 | 64.2% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 85 times | 0 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 78 times | 156 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 43 times | 0 |
| 4 | Backstab Kill | 14 times | 28 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 3 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Force Suicide | 2 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 10 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Heavy |
145 times | 31.94% | 7 | 4 | 1.75 | |
| 2 | Pyro |
83 times | 18.28% | 68 | 80 | 0.85 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
58 times | 12.78% | 39 | 52 | 0.75 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
54 times | 11.89% | ||||
| 5 | Demo Man |
51 times | 11.23% | 20 | 36 | 0.56 | |
| 6 | Scout |
32 times | 7.05% | 28 | 30 | 0.93 | |
| 7 | Spy |
18 times | 3.96% | 11 | 18 | 0.61 | |
| 8 | Sniper |
11 times | 2.42% | 9 | 8 | 1.13 | |
| 9 | Medic |
2 times | 0.44% |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 53 | 29.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 25 | 13.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 20 | 10.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 14 | 7.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 11 | 6.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 8 | 4.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 7 | 3.85% | 3 | 100.00% | 0.43 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 6 | 3.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 6 | 3.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 6 | 3.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 4 | 2.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 248 | 120 | 10,828 | 0 | 21 | 1.6154 | 48.4% | 90.2 | 11.8 | |
| 2 | 85 | 61 | 3,948 | 0 | 10 | 1.2500 | 71.8% | 64.7 | 8.5 | |
| 3 | 164 | 132 | 8,949 | 0 | 6 | 0.8571 | 80.5% | 67.8 | 27.3 | |
| 4 | 31 | 29 | 534 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 93.5% | 18.4 | 10.3 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 182 | 100.00% | 228 | 100.00% | 0.80 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.02 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 182 | 100.00% | 228 | 0.7982 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.0165 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | almazni |
11 | 6.04% | 8 | 3.51% | 1.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Moe pochtenie |
8 | 4.40% | 9 | 3.95% | 0.89 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | сосунок |
5 | 2.75% | 3 | 1.32% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | David Bowie |
5 | 2.75% | 2 | 0.88% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [SOPR] Skittles |
5 | 2.75% | 1 | 0.44% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Nokotan (unreal)


Heavy
Pyro
Soldier
Engineer
Demo Man
Scout
Spy
Sniper
Medic
Moe pochtenie
David Bowie