| Player Profile |
|
kobeyuber |
|
| Location: Kazakhstan | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:183507694 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 14:48:54 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 17:20:32h |
| Average Ping:* | 97 ms (Latency: 49 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
97% |
| Points: | 4,897 | |
| Rank: | 2,995 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.70 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.6147 (1.36*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1117 (0.0465*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 46.4% (48%*) | |
| Headshots: | 81 (10*) | |
| Kills: | 725 (215*) | |
| Deaths: | 449 (158*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 19 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 165 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
kobeyuber's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 75 (25%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | kobeyuber | 0d 17:14:09h | 2026-05-12 14:52:01 | 714 | 443 | 1.61 | 80 | 0.11 | 164 | 46.4% |
| 2 | k0beyuber | 0d 00:06:23h | 2025-11-03 17:30:33 | 11 | 6 | 1.83 | 1 | 0.09 | 1 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 108 times | 216 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 46 times | 0 |
| 3 | Backstab Kill | 40 times | 80 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 22 times | 0 |
| 5 | Airblast Player | 16 times | 0 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 10 times | 20 |
| 7 | Kill Assist - Medic | 8 times | 24 |
| 8 | Point Captured | 5 times | 25 |
| 9 | Capture Blocked | 4 times | 4 |
| 10 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 30 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
139 times | 32.55% | 33 | 16 | 2.06 | |
| 2 | Spy |
62 times | 14.52% | 40 | 46 | 0.87 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
48 times | 11.24% | 28 | 24 | 1.17 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
45 times | 10.54% | 82 | 23 | 3.57 | |
| 5 | Scout |
34 times | 7.96% | 5 | 9 | 0.56 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
31 times | 7.26% | 15 | 21 | 0.71 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
31 times | 7.26% | 4 | 9 | 0.44 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
30 times | 7.03% | 7 | 9 | 0.78 | |
| 9 | Medic |
7 times | 1.64% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 80 | 37.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 19 | 8.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 16 | 7.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 10 | 4.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 8 | 3.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 8 | 3.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 7 | 3.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 7 | 3.26% | 1 | 10.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.79% | 4 | 40.00% | 0.67 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 6 | 2.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.40% | 2 | 20.00% | 0.67 | |||
| 15 | 1.25 | 3 | 1.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.93% | 2 | 20.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 1 | 0.47% | 1 | 10.00% | 1.00 | ||
| 29 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 6 | 3 | 252 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 84.0 | 0.0 | |
| 2 | 148 | 43 | 2,542 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 29.1% | 59.1 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 65 | 53 | 1,218 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 81.5% | 23.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_turbine | 25 | 11.63% | 6 | 3.80% | 4.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cp_dustbowl | 69 | 32.09% | 53 | 33.54% | 1.30 | 7 | 70.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | ctf_doublecross | 80 | 37.21% | 63 | 39.87% | 1.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 41 | 19.07% | 36 | 22.78% | 1.14 | 3 | 30.00% | 0.07 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 80 | 37.21% | 63 | 1.2698 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 69 | 32.09% | 53 | 1.3019 | 7 | 70.00% | 0.1014 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 41 | 19.07% | 36 | 1.1389 | 3 | 30.00% | 0.0732 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 25 | 11.63% | 6 | 4.1667 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Future |
8 | 3.72% | 8 | 5.06% | 1.00 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | ЯR!KKK |
7 | 3.26% | 6 | 3.80% | 1.17 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | Im ok (TF-ер) |
7 | 3.26% | 4 | 2.53% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Zul |
6 | 2.79% | 7 | 4.43% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | абсолют |
6 | 2.79% | 6 | 3.80% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Пурька :З |
5 | 2.33% | 5 | 3.16% | 1.00 | 3 | 60.00% | 0.60 | |||
| 7 | luluwhammer |
5 | 2.33% | 4 | 2.53% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Andrey228 |
5 | 2.33% | 2 | 1.27% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Шакал №731 |
5 | 2.33% | 1 | 0.63% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | degenerator |
5 | 2.33% | 1 | 0.63% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | TradeYA-AI |
5 | 2.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | XdCeNt |
5 | 2.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
kobeyuber


Soldier
Spy
Demo Man
Heavy
Scout
Sniper
Engineer
Pyro
Medic
Future
luluwhammer
Шакал №731