| Player Profile |
|
muhammadal719 |
|
| Location: Uzbekistan | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:964627596 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Apr. 16th, 2026 @ 15:45:43 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 06:42:36h |
| Average Ping:* | 98 ms (Latency: 49 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
52% |
| Points: | 3,073 | |
| Rank: | 7,290 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.54 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5864 (0.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0949 (0.0889*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 89.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.3% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 94 (8*) | |
| Kills: | 991 (90*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,690 (134*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 19 | |
| Suicides: | 219 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
muhammadal719's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Master Chief | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 9 (91%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | muhammadal719 | 0d 10:49:53h | 2026-04-16 16:16:34 | 326 | 573 | 0.57 | 53 | 0.16 | 136 | 28.8% |
| 2 | muhammadali | 0d 06:41:08h | 2026-01-24 20:15:48 | 261 | 487 | 0.54 | 32 | 0.12 | 34 | 26.2% |
| 3 | pulatturobov | 0d 13:11:35h | 2025-10-01 09:36:18 | 404 | 630 | 0.64 | 9 | 0.02 | 49 | 33.7% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 62 times | 124 |
| 2 | Backstab Kill | 38 times | 76 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 29 times | 0 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 27 times | 0 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 8 times | 16 |
| 6 | Airblast Player | 8 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 10 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Heavy |
51 times | 18.02% | 18 | 15 | 1.20 | |
| 2 | Spy |
44 times | 15.55% | 24 | 36 | 0.67 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
41 times | 14.49% | 6 | 9 | 0.67 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
34 times | 12.01% | 13 | 17 | 0.76 | |
| 5 | Medic |
30 times | 10.60% | 0 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Scout |
25 times | 8.83% | 2 | 11 | 0.18 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
20 times | 7.07% | 8 | 14 | 0.57 | |
| 8 | Soldier |
19 times | 6.71% | 7 | 14 | 0.50 | |
| 9 | Pyro |
16 times | 5.65% | 12 | 9 | 1.33 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 19 | 21.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 11 | 12.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 11 | 12.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 10 | 11.11% | 8 | 100.00% | 0.80 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 5 | 5.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 4 | 4.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 4 | 4.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 5.00 | 2 | 2.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 5.00 | 1 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 1 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 1 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 103 | 21 | 1,495 | 0 | 2 | 0.2500 | 20.4% | 71.2 | 51.5 | |
| 2 | 50 | 18 | 1,239 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 36.0% | 68.8 | 25.0 | |
| 3 | 20 | 5 | 321 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 64.2 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 183 | 16 | 160 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.7% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 47 | 52.22% | 66 | 49.25% | 0.71 | 8 | 100.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 43 | 47.78% | 68 | 50.75% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 47 | 52.22% | 66 | 0.7121 | 8 | 100.00% | 0.1702 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 43 | 47.78% | 68 | 0.6324 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
muhammadal719


Heavy
Spy
Demo Man
Sniper
Medic
Scout
Engineer
Soldier
Pyro
😈 柊ウテナ 😈