| Player Profile |
|
JazzT (aka NikGaard) |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:643037964 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. May. 8th, 2026 @ 21:19:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 15d 04:27:17h |
| Average Ping:* | 60 ms (Latency: 30 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Player |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
91% |
| Points: | 7,547 | |
| Rank: | 931 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.14 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4949 (0.24*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0020 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 231.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.7% (38%*) | |
| Headshots: | 6 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 3,026 (179*) | |
| Deaths: | 6,114 (741*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 24 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 34 | |
| Suicides: | 1,405 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (0*) | |
JazzT (aka NikGaard)'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 474 (5%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | JazzT (aka NikGaard) | 4d 12:35:04h | 2026-05-08 21:20:15 | 313 | 1,130 | 0.28 | 0 | 0.00 | 323 | 33.8% |
| 2 | justGaard | 1d 02:31:29h | 2026-02-25 23:05:44 | 74 | 303 | 0.24 | 0 | 0.00 | 65 | 46.0% |
| 3 | NikGaard | 9d 13:20:44h | 2026-02-22 17:18:45 | 2,639 | 4,681 | 0.56 | 6 | 0.00 | 1,017 | 32.2% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 118 times | 236 |
| 2 | Force Suicide | 107 times | 0 |
| 3 | Kill Assist - Medic | 84 times | 252 |
| 4 | Critical Kill | 49 times | 0 |
| 5 | Airblast Player | 11 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Point Captured | 1 times | 5 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 102 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
145 times | 25.75% | 45 | 185 | 0.24 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
129 times | 22.91% | 25 | 150 | 0.17 | |
| 3 | Medic |
60 times | 10.66% | 14 | 84 | 0.17 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
58 times | 10.30% | 19 | 88 | 0.22 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
58 times | 10.30% | 21 | 104 | 0.20 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
53 times | 9.41% | 11 | 60 | 0.18 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
35 times | 6.22% | 21 | 14 | 1.50 | |
| 8 | Sniper |
13 times | 2.31% | 4 | 10 | 0.40 | |
| 9 | Spy |
12 times | 2.13% | 18 | 8 | 2.25 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 23 | 12.85% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 17 | 9.50% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 15 | 8.38% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 10 | 5.59% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 10 | 5.59% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 10 | 5.59% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 8 | 4.47% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.25 | 5 | 2.79% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.80 | 5 | 2.79% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.20 | 4 | 2.23% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 4 | 2.23% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.23% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.68% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.68% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.68% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.75 | 3 | 1.68% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.68% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.68% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.68% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.68% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.12% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 5.00 | 2 | 1.12% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.25 | 2 | 1.12% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.12% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.12% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.12% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.12% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.12% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 1 | 0.56% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 30 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.56% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.56% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.56% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.56% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.56% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.56% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.56% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.56% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.56% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.56% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 1 | 0.56% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 41 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.56% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | The Lollichop | 2.00 | 1 | 0.56% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 43 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.56% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.56% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 47 | 8 | 633 | 0 | 1 | 0.2500 | 17.0% | 79.1 | 47.0 | |
| 2 | 137 | 62 | 1,309 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 45.3% | 21.1 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 12 | 6 | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 16.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | arena_sawmill | 28 | 15.64% | 13 | 1.75% | 2.15 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cp_dustbowl | 8 | 4.47% | 9 | 1.21% | 0.89 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_seasons | 17 | 9.50% | 22 | 2.97% | 0.77 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_streets_v3 | 3 | 1.68% | 4 | 0.54% | 0.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | ctf_2fort | 11 | 6.15% | 15 | 2.02% | 0.73 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_blockfort_final | 3 | 1.68% | 5 | 0.67% | 0.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vsh_brick_king_b8f1 | 5 | 2.79% | 9 | 1.21% | 0.56 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 22 | 12.29% | 40 | 5.40% | 0.55 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_moving_in_v4 | 7 | 3.91% | 17 | 2.29% | 0.41 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | ctf_doublecross | 7 | 3.91% | 17 | 2.29% | 0.41 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | arena_warehouse_remake_v5d | 1 | 0.56% | 3 | 0.40% | 0.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | ctf_turbine | 21 | 11.73% | 78 | 10.53% | 0.27 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 5 | 2.79% | 21 | 2.83% | 0.24 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | vsh_old_town_v2 | 5 | 2.79% | 23 | 3.10% | 0.22 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | vsh_asylum_v1 | 1 | 0.56% | 5 | 0.67% | 0.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6 | 4 | 2.23% | 23 | 3.10% | 0.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | vsh_militaryzone_a7 | 3 | 1.68% | 19 | 2.56% | 0.16 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 9 | 5.03% | 63 | 8.50% | 0.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | vsh_mariokart_v5 | 1 | 0.56% | 7 | 0.94% | 0.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 6 | 3.35% | 45 | 6.07% | 0.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | vsh_ravenholm_v2 | 3 | 1.68% | 24 | 3.24% | 0.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | vsh_harvest_a_v2 | 2 | 1.12% | 17 | 2.29% | 0.12 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 1 | 0.56% | 9 | 1.21% | 0.11 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | vsh_prison_final | 2 | 1.12% | 21 | 2.83% | 0.10 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 2 | 1.12% | 20 | 2.70% | 0.10 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | vsh_pruvia_v9 | 1 | 0.56% | 11 | 1.48% | 0.09 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | vsh_turbine_a1 | 1 | 0.56% | 18 | 2.43% | 0.06 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | vsh_process_open_tt1 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 0.94% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 29 | vsh_livingroom_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.27% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 30 | arena_badlands | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.54% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 31 | vsh_house_halloween_v1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.13% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 32 | vsh_manncohq_v14 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.40% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 33 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.54% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 34 | vsh_ram_shacked_sg_final | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 0.94% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 35 | vsh_mc_village_beta | 0 | 0.00% | 10 | 1.35% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 36 | vsh_below_zero | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.54% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 37 | vsh_reservoir_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0.81% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 38 | vsh_crevice_b5 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.67% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 39 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.13% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 40 | vsh_hakurei_shrine_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.27% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 41 | vsh_dust_showdown_final1 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0.81% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 42 | vsh_farm_feud_b2 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 0.94% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 43 | vsh_chernobyl_beta | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 0.94% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 44 | vsh_brick_king_b8f | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.27% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 45 | vsh_facing_worlds_beta | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 0.94% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 46 | vsh_minegay_reworked_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 12 | 1.62% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 47 | vsh_rockslide_2 | 0 | 0.00% | 12 | 1.62% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 48 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_b9 | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 1.21% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 49 | arena_ravine | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.54% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 50 | vsh_weaponsdepot_final | 0 | 0.00% | 24 | 3.24% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 51 | vsh_chemical_v1 | 0 | 0.00% | 11 | 1.48% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 52 | vsh_jurassic_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 10 | 1.35% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 53 | vsh_rooftops_v18 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.67% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 54 | vsh_watchtower | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.67% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 55 | vsh_brewery_v4_fixed | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0.81% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 132 | 73.74% | 622 | 0.2122 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 21 | 11.73% | 78 | 0.2692 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 11 | 6.15% | 15 | 0.7333 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 8 | 4.47% | 9 | 0.8889 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 7 | 3.91% | 17 | 0.4118 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
JazzT (aka NikGaard)

Scout
Soldier
Medic
Engineer
Demo Man
Heavy
Pyro
Sniper
Spy