| Player Profile |
|
BlaFe |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:45795863 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 19:19:37 |
| Total Connection Time: | 6d 00:39:44h |
| Average Ping:* | 55 ms (Latency: 28 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 19,449 | |
| Rank: | 29 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.41 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.0946 (4.51*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0527 (0.0594*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.97 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 48.2% (45%*) | |
| Headshots: | 643 (249*) | |
| Kills: | 12,202 (4,189*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,980 (928*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 68 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 259 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 98 (98*) | |
BlaFe's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (6) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Lieutenant General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 298 (88%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 1,690 times | 3,380 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 1,650 times | 0 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 1,594 times | 0 |
| 4 | Backstab Kill | 469 times | 938 |
| 5 | Kill Assist - Medic | 289 times | 867 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 249 times | 498 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 54 times | 54 |
| 8 | Force Suicide | 38 times | 0 |
| 9 | Capture Blocked | 4 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 235 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
502 times | 35.63% | 354 | 96 | 3.69 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
432 times | 30.66% | 1,968 | 369 | 5.33 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
149 times | 10.57% | 351 | 161 | 2.18 | |
| 4 | Spy |
94 times | 6.67% | 394 | 96 | 4.10 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
86 times | 6.10% | 470 | 70 | 6.71 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
75 times | 5.32% | 616 | 67 | 9.19 | |
| 7 | Medic |
42 times | 2.98% | 29 | 42 | 0.69 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
16 times | 1.14% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
5 times | 0.35% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 986 | 23.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 505 | 12.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 321 | 7.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.25 | 283 | 6.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 273 | 6.52% | 226 | 90.76% | 0.83 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 219 | 5.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 157 | 3.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 151 | 3.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 142 | 3.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 119 | 2.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 116 | 2.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 103 | 2.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 101 | 2.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 67 | 1.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 65 | 1.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 43 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 37 | 0.88% | 15 | 6.02% | 0.41 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 32 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 30 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 28 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 28 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 25 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 24 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 21 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 20 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 20 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 17 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 28 | 1.50 | 17 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 16 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 15 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.26% | 7 | 2.81% | 0.64 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.80 | 6 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 49 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 54 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.40% | 1.00 | |||
| 59 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 2.50 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 10,112 | 4,181 | 390,236 | 0 | 948 | 35.1111 | 41.3% | 93.3 | 10.7 | |
| 2 | 578 | 303 | 22,622 | 0 | 45 | 22.5000 | 52.4% | 74.7 | 12.8 | |
| 3 | 130 | 93 | 3,054 | 0 | 27 | 27.0000 | 71.5% | 32.8 | 4.8 | |
| 4 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 17.0 | |
| 5 | 375 | 159 | 11,255 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.4% | 70.8 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 36 | 0.86% | 4 | 0.43% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_militaryzone_a7 | 34 | 0.81% | 5 | 0.54% | 6.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_brewery_v4_fixed | 39 | 0.93% | 6 | 0.65% | 6.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | ctf_doublecross | 2,755 | 65.77% | 483 | 52.05% | 5.70 | 201 | 80.72% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | vsh_reiltas_hills_v2 | 28 | 0.67% | 5 | 0.54% | 5.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 76 | 1.81% | 14 | 1.51% | 5.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | ctf_2fort | 349 | 8.33% | 68 | 7.33% | 5.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | cp_dustbowl | 151 | 3.60% | 37 | 3.99% | 4.08 | 26 | 10.44% | 0.17 | |||
| 9 | vsh_mountanbash_v3 | 12 | 0.29% | 3 | 0.32% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 62 | 1.48% | 16 | 1.72% | 3.88 | 1 | 0.40% | 0.02 | |||
| 11 | vsh_minegay_reworked_v2 | 28 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 28.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | arena_warehouse_remake_v5d | 27 | 0.64% | 1 | 0.11% | 27.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | vsh_blockfort_final | 20 | 0.48% | 1 | 0.11% | 20.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | vsh_farm_feud_b2 | 27 | 0.64% | 10 | 1.08% | 2.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | vsh_below_zero | 13 | 0.31% | 5 | 0.54% | 2.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | vsh_mansionrats_fix | 17 | 0.41% | 7 | 0.75% | 2.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | vsh_manncohq_v14 | 38 | 0.91% | 16 | 1.72% | 2.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | ctf_turbine | 94 | 2.24% | 40 | 4.31% | 2.35 | 21 | 8.43% | 0.22 | |||
| 19 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_b9 | 30 | 0.72% | 15 | 1.62% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | vsh_chernobyl_beta | 18 | 0.43% | 9 | 0.97% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | vsh_harvest_a_v2 | 12 | 0.29% | 6 | 0.65% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | vsh_process_open_tt1 | 8 | 0.19% | 4 | 0.43% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | vsh_hyrule_castle_final | 18 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | vsh_summit_a7 | 13 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 37 | 0.88% | 3 | 0.32% | 12.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | vsh_weaponsdepot_final | 58 | 1.38% | 5 | 0.54% | 11.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | vsh_desert_temple_remake_b1 | 43 | 1.03% | 4 | 0.43% | 10.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 74 | 1.77% | 40 | 4.31% | 1.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | vsh_brick_king_b8f1 | 13 | 0.31% | 8 | 0.86% | 1.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 6 | 0.14% | 4 | 0.43% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | vsh_prison_final | 21 | 0.50% | 20 | 2.16% | 1.05 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | vsh_mc_village_beta | 9 | 0.21% | 13 | 1.40% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | arena_badlands | 5 | 0.12% | 8 | 0.86% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | vsh_dust_showdown_final1 | 1 | 0.02% | 2 | 0.22% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | vsh_mining_a3 | 1 | 0.02% | 2 | 0.22% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | vsh_coldvine_b1 | 1 | 0.02% | 2 | 0.22% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6 | 6 | 0.14% | 14 | 1.51% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | vsh_mariokart_v5 | 4 | 0.10% | 11 | 1.19% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | vsh_facing_worlds_beta | 1 | 0.02% | 4 | 0.43% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | vsh_ram_shacked_sg_final | 2 | 0.05% | 9 | 0.97% | 0.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | vsh_turbine_a1 | 1 | 0.02% | 6 | 0.65% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | vsh_moving_in_v4 | 1 | 0.02% | 11 | 1.19% | 0.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | vsh_hakurei_shrine_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.32% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 44 | jb_area_17_b6 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.11% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 45 | vsh_riverside_b2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.11% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 46 | vsh_seasons | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.22% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 2,755 | 65.77% | 483 | 5.7039 | 201 | 80.72% | 0.0730 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 840 | 20.05% | 299 | 2.8094 | 1 | 0.40% | 0.0012 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 349 | 8.33% | 68 | 5.1324 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 151 | 3.60% | 37 | 4.0811 | 26 | 10.44% | 0.1722 | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 94 | 2.24% | 40 | 2.3500 | 21 | 8.43% | 0.2234 | ||
| 6 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 151 | абобус |
7 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 3 | 1.96% | 0.43 | |||
| 152 | silly Pyro |
7 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 153 | Инжир |
7 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 154 | Ебатель тумбочек |
7 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 155 | Cooki3ch |
7 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 156 | Кислая ПЯТКА |
7 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 157 | roxyme |
7 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 158 | gigig15uncg |
7 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 159 | Нормис Обычный |
7 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 160 | Leva |
7 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 161 | ϟElectroWolfϟ |
6 | 0.14% | 8 | 0.86% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 162 | "Kavkaz" |
6 | 0.14% | 8 | 0.86% | 0.75 | 1 | 0.65% | 0.17 | |||
| 163 | str1k |
6 | 0.14% | 5 | 0.54% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 164 | Trippie Redd |
6 | 0.14% | 4 | 0.43% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 165 | Prometheus |
6 | 0.14% | 4 | 0.43% | 1.50 | 2 | 1.31% | 0.33 | |||
| 166 | Drakon |
6 | 0.14% | 3 | 0.32% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 167 | ★ moonlight ★ |
6 | 0.14% | 3 | 0.32% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 168 | (o.W.n)SPY |
6 | 0.14% | 3 | 0.32% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 169 | Tito | Invader |
6 | 0.14% | 3 | 0.32% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 170 | KAISER |
6 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.22% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 171 | kostyapa8888 |
6 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.22% | 3.00 | 5 | 3.27% | 0.83 | |||
| 172 | Фуфелшмерц |
6 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.22% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 173 | Ru31ru |
6 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.22% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.65% | 0.17 | |||
| 174 | htmhuyl |
6 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.22% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 175 | 😝 Valont 😝 |
6 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.22% | 3.00 | 3 | 1.96% | 0.50 | |||
| 176 | d0uble_ra1n |
6 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.22% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 177 | Life_is_a_Game |
6 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.22% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 178 | Феликс Ильич |
6 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.22% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 179 | duck |
6 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.11% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 180 | подпивас228 |
6 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.11% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.65% | 0.17 | |||
| 181 | Moscow e-Basher |
6 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.11% | 6.00 | 5 | 3.27% | 0.83 | |||
| 182 | Jesus_Jashin |
6 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.11% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 183 | Meme |
6 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.11% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 184 | Летающий мазут |
6 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.11% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 185 | nabunaga |
6 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.11% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 186 | Mister_GOOSE |
6 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.11% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 187 | Funky boy |
6 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.11% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 188 | TIMUR99K |
6 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.11% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 189 | Mr_BaTTL |
6 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 190 | Pencilgon |
6 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 191 | Dranik |
6 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 192 | ivan.batmanov |
6 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 193 | nado depat the observ |
6 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 3 | 1.96% | 0.50 | |||
| 194 | Дихлофос |
6 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 195 | Гипер Боря |
6 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 3 | 1.96% | 0.50 | |||
| 196 | леди жопотреска |
6 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 197 | Илюха Разруха |
6 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 198 | DenisDemon2004 |
6 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 199 | Pocikerim |
6 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 200 | Дрочила435 |
6 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
BlaFe


Scout
Soldier
Demo Man
Spy
Sniper
Pyro
Medic
Heavy
Engineer
Кислая ПЯТКА
Trippie Redd
KAISER
htmhuyl
Dranik