| Player Profile |
|
un name |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:927218669 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 14th, 2026 @ 16:06:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 10d 11:39:24h |
| Average Ping:* | 138 ms (Latency: 69 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 16,019 | |
| Rank: | 71 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.17 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0101 (1.24*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0012 (0.0014*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 2,603 (1,427*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,577 (1,147*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 32 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 21 | |
| Suicides: | 514 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
un name's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (21) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Senior Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 147 (41%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Force Suicide | 196 times | 0 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 181 times | 543 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 95 times | 0 |
| 4 | Kill Assist | 83 times | 166 |
| 5 | Backstab Kill | 64 times | 128 |
| 6 | Killed charged medic | 46 times | 46 |
| 7 | Headshot Kill | 2 times | 4 |
| 8 | Airblast Player | 1 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 276 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Medic |
238 times | 46.48% | 1,278 | 522 | 2.45 | |
| 2 | Spy |
134 times | 26.17% | 73 | 360 | 0.20 | |
| 3 | Engineer |
49 times | 9.57% | 23 | 99 | 0.23 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
23 times | 4.49% | 14 | 38 | 0.37 | |
| 5 | Scout |
20 times | 3.91% | 19 | 20 | 0.95 | |
| 6 | Soldier |
17 times | 3.32% | 4 | 19 | 0.21 | |
| 7 | Demo Man |
14 times | 2.73% | 0 | 15 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
11 times | 2.15% | 4 | 9 | 0.44 | |
| 9 | Pyro |
6 times | 1.17% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 1,196 | 83.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 46 | 3.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 32 | 2.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 20 | 1.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 18 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 15 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.77% | 2 | 100.00% | 0.18 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_remains_of_king_b1 | 23 | 1.61% | 3 | 0.26% | 7.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_minegay_reworked_v2 | 18 | 1.26% | 5 | 0.44% | 3.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | arena_warehouse_remake_v5d | 47 | 3.29% | 14 | 1.22% | 3.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_asylum_v1 | 18 | 1.26% | 6 | 0.52% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_jealo_rc1 | 26 | 1.82% | 9 | 0.78% | 2.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_facing_worlds_beta | 20 | 1.40% | 7 | 0.61% | 2.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vsh_west_final | 28 | 1.96% | 10 | 0.87% | 2.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_brick_king_b8f1 | 78 | 5.47% | 28 | 2.44% | 2.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_weaponsdepot_final | 16 | 1.12% | 6 | 0.52% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | vsh_jurassic_v2 | 27 | 1.89% | 11 | 0.96% | 2.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 91 | 6.38% | 38 | 3.31% | 2.39 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | vsh_moving_in_v4 | 14 | 0.98% | 6 | 0.52% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | vsh_process_open_tt1 | 10 | 0.70% | 5 | 0.44% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | vsh_mansionrats_fix | 32 | 2.24% | 2 | 0.17% | 16.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 29 | 2.03% | 15 | 1.31% | 1.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | vsh_hakurei_shrine_v3 | 36 | 2.52% | 20 | 1.74% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | vsh_chemical_v1 | 35 | 2.45% | 22 | 1.92% | 1.59 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 18 | vsh_skirmish_winter2024_v2 | 42 | 2.94% | 27 | 2.35% | 1.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 36 | 2.52% | 24 | 2.09% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 154 | 10.79% | 104 | 9.07% | 1.48 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 7 | 0.49% | 5 | 0.44% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | vsh_chernobyl_beta | 36 | 2.52% | 28 | 2.44% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | vsh_seasons | 53 | 3.71% | 43 | 3.75% | 1.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 154 | 10.79% | 128 | 11.16% | 1.20 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 25 | vsh_manncohq_v14 | 44 | 3.08% | 39 | 3.40% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6 | 32 | 2.24% | 30 | 2.62% | 1.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 48 | 3.36% | 47 | 4.10% | 1.02 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | vsh_rooftops_v18 | 12 | 0.84% | 12 | 1.05% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | vsh_coldvine_b1 | 12 | 0.84% | 12 | 1.05% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_b9 | 24 | 1.68% | 25 | 2.18% | 0.96 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | vsh_mariokart_v5 | 32 | 2.24% | 34 | 2.96% | 0.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | arena_badlands | 23 | 1.61% | 25 | 2.18% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | vsh_bigrock_b4 | 18 | 1.26% | 21 | 1.83% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | vsh_old_town_v2 | 26 | 1.82% | 31 | 2.70% | 0.84 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | vsh_dust_showdown_final1 | 16 | 1.12% | 20 | 1.74% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | vsh_mann_city_v2 | 22 | 1.54% | 30 | 2.62% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | vsh_harvest_a_v2 | 18 | 1.26% | 25 | 2.18% | 0.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | vsh_warebloom_r1a | 18 | 1.26% | 25 | 2.18% | 0.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | vsh_prison_final | 20 | 1.40% | 31 | 2.70% | 0.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | vsh_turbine_a1 | 7 | 0.49% | 12 | 1.05% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | vsh_nebula_rc1 | 11 | 0.77% | 22 | 1.92% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | vsh_militaryzone_a7 | 4 | 0.28% | 14 | 1.22% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | vsh_pruvia_v9 | 1 | 0.07% | 4 | 0.35% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | vsh_desert_temple_remake_b1 | 2 | 0.14% | 9 | 0.78% | 0.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | arena_granary | 1 | 0.07% | 7 | 0.61% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | arena_sawmill | 3 | 0.21% | 28 | 2.44% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 2 | 0.14% | 20 | 1.74% | 0.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | vsh_minedepressao_reborn | 1 | 0.07% | 10 | 0.87% | 0.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | vsh_foreststation_c1 | 0 | 0.00% | 10 | 0.87% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 50 | vsh_watchtower | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.17% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 51 | vsh_mc_village_beta | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.26% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 52 | vsh_apg_reworked_b2b | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.26% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 53 | vsh_rockslide_2 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.44% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 54 | vsh_mining_a3 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.09% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 55 | vsh_streets_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.26% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 56 | vsh_sandbox_v7 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.35% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 57 | vsh_spotline_r1a | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.09% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 58 | vsh_riverside_b2 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 0.61% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 59 | vsh_hyrule_castle_final | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.35% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 60 | vsh_pbjungle_b1 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.26% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 61 | vsh_livingroom_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.17% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 1,427 | 100.00% | 1,147 | 1.2441 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.0014 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Apo100L |
20 | 1.40% | 9 | 0.78% | 2.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Профессор Архиме |
19 | 1.33% | 11 | 0.96% | 1.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Draga (unreal) |
11 | 0.77% | 19 | 1.66% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Wheelchair SamMurai |
11 | 0.77% | 12 | 1.05% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | mr.GOMADRiL |
10 | 0.70% | 8 | 0.70% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | DmiR_tyy |
10 | 0.70% | 7 | 0.61% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | dreampixel44 |
10 | 0.70% | 1 | 0.09% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | kult. |
10 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | KekWMan |
9 | 0.63% | 23 | 2.01% | 0.39 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 白輝く |
9 | 0.63% | 7 | 0.61% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Deadlite4 |
9 | 0.63% | 7 | 0.61% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | GMAN |
9 | 0.63% | 7 | 0.61% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | любитель хлеба |
9 | 0.63% | 6 | 0.52% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | "Kavkaz" |
9 | 0.63% | 5 | 0.44% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | лимончик |
9 | 0.63% | 3 | 0.26% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Aperture Science Prototype XR7 |
9 | 0.63% | 1 | 0.09% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Капитан Бутер [RUS] |
9 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | ТАНКИСТА НЕТУ |
8 | 0.56% | 11 | 0.96% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | fuckstrot_87 |
8 | 0.56% | 10 | 0.87% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Unblind |
8 | 0.56% | 8 | 0.70% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | dionis_fa |
8 | 0.56% | 7 | 0.61% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | anatoliy82 |
8 | 0.56% | 4 | 0.35% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | prosto alina |
8 | 0.56% | 2 | 0.17% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | DREW |
8 | 0.56% | 2 | 0.17% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | RUSHEM40 |
8 | 0.56% | 1 | 0.09% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | k1ngsai |
7 | 0.49% | 12 | 1.05% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | nenavist` |
7 | 0.49% | 11 | 0.96% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Босс-Котлетос |
7 | 0.49% | 10 | 0.87% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | MR.Maisky |
7 | 0.49% | 9 | 0.78% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Эллис |
7 | 0.49% | 6 | 0.52% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 足立 |
7 | 0.49% | 6 | 0.52% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Nick |
7 | 0.49% | 6 | 0.52% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Svoboda |
7 | 0.49% | 5 | 0.44% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | KAISER |
7 | 0.49% | 4 | 0.35% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | himera_lev89 |
7 | 0.49% | 4 | 0.35% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Andrey @Pool |
6 | 0.42% | 23 | 2.01% | 0.26 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | scout star |
6 | 0.42% | 20 | 1.74% | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | Kerfur4ik >_< |
6 | 0.42% | 14 | 1.22% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Француз |
6 | 0.42% | 11 | 0.96% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | DikoBrazzers |
6 | 0.42% | 7 | 0.61% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Ulises |
6 | 0.42% | 5 | 0.44% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | UltraPivo |
6 | 0.42% | 4 | 0.35% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | MaLohiN |
6 | 0.42% | 1 | 0.09% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | бутылка |
6 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | cangthanh |
6 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | Newbie |
6 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | NE PAS interdire |
6 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | Aplus |
5 | 0.35% | 24 | 2.09% | 0.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | toxilot |
5 | 0.35% | 10 | 0.87% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | AS.[A]rrow.[ice] |
5 | 0.35% | 10 | 0.87% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
un name


Medic
Spy
Engineer
Sniper
Scout
Soldier
Demo Man
Heavy
Pyro
Профессор Архиме
kult.
KekWMan
白輝く
RUSHEM40
KAISER
cangthanh
Newbie