| Player Profile |
|
The Only Sin He Ever Carried |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:929009988 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 17:07:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 08:58:20h |
| Average Ping:* | 86 ms (Latency: 43 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_turbine |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,757 | |
| Rank: | 8,580 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.35 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7154 (0.89*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0681 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 26.20 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 63.1% (76%*) | |
| Headshots: | 13 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 191 (67*) | |
| Deaths: | 267 (75*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 24 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
The Only Sin He Ever Carried's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 9 (91%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | The Only Sin He Ever Carried | 0d 00:00:19h | 2026-05-12 17:07:28 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | The Litany of the Unborn Gods | 0d 00:02:52h | 2026-05-06 12:14:04 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Professional Grass Toucher | 0d 00:23:33h | 2026-05-05 17:53:27 | 20 | 13 | 1.54 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 70.4% |
| 4 | brawl stars its my life | 0d 00:05:30h | 2026-05-03 21:04:28 | 11 | 2 | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | 76,561,199,818,285,696 | 0d 00:54:22h | 2026-05-03 18:23:04 | 9 | 11 | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0.0% |
| 6 | 0x444945474F | 0d 01:37:53h | 2026-05-01 17:06:39 | 15 | 11 | 1.36 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 0.0% |
| 7 | santiago1 | 0d 00:59:10h | 2026-05-01 11:29:53 | 10 | 23 | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 92.2% |
| 8 | Bull of Heaven - Return of Ghos | 0d 00:00:35h | 2026-04-29 10:29:32 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 9 | DEBIL1 | 0d 00:27:08h | 2026-04-28 12:17:13 | 0 | 6 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 5 | 45.2% |
| 10 | unnamed | 0d 00:55:28h | 2026-04-11 13:19:36 | 44 | 43 | 1.02 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 70.4% |
| 11 | codeine monster | 0d 00:29:29h | 2026-01-23 13:38:40 | 14 | 49 | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 47.2% |
| 12 | MC_NANAX_NAZAR | 0d 00:20:56h | 2025-10-11 16:33:41 | 4 | 17 | 0.24 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 77.8% |
| 13 | NANAX DANIL | 0d 00:13:26h | 2025-10-05 16:43:59 | 9 | 10 | 0.90 | 4 | 0.44 | 0 | 69.6% |
| 14 | =TOLYAN OTKRIVAJ= | 0d 00:09:20h | 2025-10-02 17:18:32 | 1 | 8 | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 85.2% |
| 15 | mincraftgaYMER | 0d 00:02:50h | 2025-10-02 13:31:17 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 16 | Halloween Massacre | 0d 00:41:24h | 2025-10-01 17:07:41 | 22 | 20 | 1.10 | 3 | 0.14 | 1 | 62.9% |
| 17 | Krug | 0d 00:18:12h | 2025-09-30 19:06:56 | 10 | 8 | 1.25 | 4 | 0.40 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 18 | ็ | 0d 01:01:58h | 2025-09-30 14:47:36 | 20 | 44 | 0.45 | 2 | 0.10 | 6 | 46.9% |
| 19 | JA UDARYL MATb | 0d 00:13:55h | 2025-09-01 18:55:19 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 38.5% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 53 times | 106 |
| 2 | Force Suicide | 10 times | 0 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 9 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 72 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
13 times | 34.21% | 6 | 23 | 0.26 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
8 times | 21.05% | 11 | 21 | 0.52 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
7 times | 18.42% | 6 | 12 | 0.50 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
4 times | 10.53% | 23 | 6 | 3.83 | |
| 5 | Spy |
2 times | 5.26% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
2 times | 5.26% | 8 | 9 | 0.89 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
1 times | 2.63% | 11 | 1 | 11.00 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
1 times | 2.63% | 2 | 2 | 1.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 15 | 22.39% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 10 | 14.93% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 7 | 10.45% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 5 | 7.46% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 5 | 7.46% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 4 | 5.97% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 4 | 5.97% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.48% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 3 | 4.48% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.99% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 2 | 2.99% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 2 | 2.99% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.49% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.49% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.49% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 1 | 1.49% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.49% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 174 | 117 | 3,390 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 67.2% | 29.0 | 24.9 | |
| 2 | 27 | 17 | 1,143 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 63.0% | 67.2 | 9.0 | |
| 3 | 61 | 43 | 3,147 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 70.5% | 73.2 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_chernobyl_beta | 15 | 22.39% | 5 | 6.67% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 11 | 16.42% | 10 | 13.33% | 1.10 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_nebula_rc1 | 9 | 13.43% | 11 | 14.67% | 0.82 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | ctf_turbine | 32 | 47.76% | 42 | 56.00% | 0.76 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_reiltas_hills_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.33% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 6 | vsh_brick_king_b8f1 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 4.00% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 7 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 2.67% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 8 | vsh_desert_temple_remake_b1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.33% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 35 | 52.24% | 33 | 1.0606 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 32 | 47.76% | 42 | 0.7619 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
The Only Sin He Ever Carried


Scout
Engineer
Sniper
Soldier
Spy
Demo Man
Pyro
Heavy