| Player Profile |
|
touhou project |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:227557724 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 9th, 2026 @ 21:21:54 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 13:11:24h |
| Average Ping:* | 34 ms (Latency: 17 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 8,651 | |
| Rank: | 609 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.75 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.4164 (2.55*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0101 (0.0107*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 9.93 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 67.8% (68%*) | |
| Headshots: | 14 (14*) | |
| Kills: | 1,387 (1,305*) | |
| Deaths: | 574 (512*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 36 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 25 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
touhou project's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 13 (94%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | touhou project | 0d 11:52:52h | 2026-05-09 22:10:00 | 1,305 | 512 | 2.55 | 14 | 0.01 | 24 | 67.6% |
| 2 | vip kazakh | 0d 00:17:11h | 2025-12-14 18:41:19 | 16 | 9 | 1.78 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | 2,015 | 0d 00:44:08h | 2025-11-01 23:47:26 | 42 | 35 | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 58.8% |
| 4 | заявчик | 0d 00:17:13h | 2025-07-26 23:13:17 | 24 | 18 | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 107.7% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 784 times | 1,568 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 731 times | 0 |
| 3 | Kill Assist - Medic | 444 times | 1,332 |
| 4 | Critical Kill | 428 times | 0 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 14 times | 28 |
| 6 | Killed charged medic | 10 times | 10 |
| 7 | Force Suicide | 5 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 88 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
276 times | 26.87% | 680 | 236 | 2.88 | |
| 2 | Pyro |
202 times | 19.67% | 482 | 164 | 2.94 | |
| 3 | Medic |
149 times | 14.51% | 33 | 42 | 0.79 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
115 times | 11.20% | 41 | 16 | 2.56 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
106 times | 10.32% | 23 | 9 | 2.56 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
67 times | 6.52% | ||||
| 7 | Demo Man |
59 times | 5.74% | 38 | 26 | 1.46 | |
| 8 | Spy |
28 times | 2.73% | ||||
| 9 | Scout |
25 times | 2.43% |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 262 | 20.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 188 | 14.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 179 | 13.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 168 | 12.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 129 | 9.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 42 | 3.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 38 | 2.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 34 | 2.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 28 | 2.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 27 | 2.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 2.00 | 19 | 1.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 18 | 1.38% | 14 | 100.00% | 0.78 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 18 | 1.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 18 | 1.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 17 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 15 | 1.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 14 | 1.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 5.00 | 10 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,301 | 764 | 64,841 | 0 | 167 | 9.8235 | 58.7% | 84.9 | 7.8 | |
| 2 | 141 | 76 | 5,559 | 0 | 9 | 0.5294 | 53.9% | 73.1 | 15.7 | |
| 3 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 12.1 | |
| 4 | 22 | 14 | 329 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 63.6% | 23.5 | 11.0 | |
| 5 | 175 | 91 | 7,549 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 52.0% | 83.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 113 | 103 | 1,987 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 91.2% | 19.3 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 734 | 56.25% | 267 | 52.15% | 2.75 | 14 | 100.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 571 | 43.75% | 245 | 47.85% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 734 | 56.25% | 267 | 2.7491 | 14 | 100.00% | 0.0191 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 571 | 43.75% | 245 | 2.3306 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | Шаурма |
7 | 0.54% | 7 | 1.37% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | Sam |
7 | 0.54% | 7 | 1.37% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | sertraline |
7 | 0.54% | 6 | 1.17% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | Rotten Fetus |
7 | 0.54% | 4 | 0.78% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | Dr. Faust |
7 | 0.54% | 3 | 0.59% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | Everlasting Alice |
7 | 0.54% | 3 | 0.59% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | gondoplyas |
7 | 0.54% | 3 | 0.59% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | Naomitan |
7 | 0.54% | 3 | 0.59% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | $ Flimb $ |
7 | 0.54% | 3 | 0.59% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | linaange215 |
7 | 0.54% | 2 | 0.39% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | Nice cock ;) |
7 | 0.54% | 2 | 0.39% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | SinnMang |
7 | 0.54% | 1 | 0.20% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | nulewka |
7 | 0.54% | 1 | 0.20% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | Доктор Ливси |
7 | 0.54% | 1 | 0.20% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | bosen |
7 | 0.54% | 1 | 0.20% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 🟦/-[French-subclass]-/⬜ |
7 | 0.54% | 1 | 0.20% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | nedozinr |
7 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | L1KёR |
6 | 0.46% | 4 | 0.78% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | Владюшка</3 |
6 | 0.46% | 3 | 0.59% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | PIPIZIANKA |
6 | 0.46% | 3 | 0.59% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | Anna |
6 | 0.46% | 3 | 0.59% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | рейму щперма |
6 | 0.46% | 2 | 0.39% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | Zovовальный |
6 | 0.46% | 2 | 0.39% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | Sam Emerald |
6 | 0.46% | 1 | 0.20% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | JUDGEMENT!!! |
6 | 0.46% | 1 | 0.20% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | la Parca |
6 | 0.46% | 1 | 0.20% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | Ольга Сиськовска |
6 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | run baby run |
6 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | Player |
5 | 0.38% | 4 | 0.78% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | ?_^ |
5 | 0.38% | 4 | 0.78% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | Chill Drone Mole Easter |
5 | 0.38% | 4 | 0.78% | 1.25 | 2 | 66.67% | 0.40 | |||
| 82 | СТРАНЫЙ ТОРГОВЕЦ |
5 | 0.38% | 3 | 0.59% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | Helldog |
5 | 0.38% | 2 | 0.39% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 84 | Garmonist1 |
5 | 0.38% | 2 | 0.39% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 85 | МИХАИЛ ПРЯНИК |
5 | 0.38% | 2 | 0.39% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 86 | torfin819 |
5 | 0.38% | 1 | 0.20% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 87 | Caboom Прости |
5 | 0.38% | 1 | 0.20% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 88 | Хорнет в тазике |
5 | 0.38% | 1 | 0.20% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 89 | pizza fortress =) |
5 | 0.38% | 1 | 0.20% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 90 | СуржИк |
5 | 0.38% | 1 | 0.20% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 91 | Hunter2512 |
5 | 0.38% | 1 | 0.20% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 92 | Source guy |
5 | 0.38% | 1 | 0.20% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 93 | 4M0Nya |
5 | 0.38% | 1 | 0.20% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 94 | имитация кала |
5 | 0.38% | 1 | 0.20% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 95 | рвотный микс1989 |
5 | 0.38% | 1 | 0.20% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 96 | сашатаня-онлай :3 |
5 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 97 | ⮘• ARIBELIS •⮚ |
5 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
touhou project


Soldier
Pyro
Medic
Engineer
Sniper
Heavy
Demo Man
Spy
Scout
Naomitan
SinnMang
Доктор Ливси
run baby run
Player