| Player Profile |
|
Mr.ZoBZA |
|
| Location: Kazakhstan | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:572335175 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 07:56:02 |
| Total Connection Time: | 8d 00:07:11h |
| Average Ping:* | 87 ms (Latency: 44 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | vsh_seasons |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
97% |
| Points: | 13,359 | |
| Rank: | 146 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.26 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.6332 (1.66*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0145 (0.0059*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 42.2% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 43 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 2,974 (506*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,821 (305*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 41 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 565 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 43 (7*) | |
Mr.ZoBZA's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Lieutenant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 26 (90%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 343 times | 0 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 212 times | 0 |
| 3 | Force Suicide | 96 times | 0 |
| 4 | Kill Assist | 75 times | 150 |
| 5 | Backstab Kill | 66 times | 132 |
| 6 | Killed charged medic | 6 times | 6 |
| 7 | Headshot Kill | 3 times | 6 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 30 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
79 times | 23.80% | 162 | 98 | 1.65 | |
| 2 | Scout |
54 times | 16.27% | 51 | 46 | 1.11 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
53 times | 15.96% | 23 | 46 | 0.50 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
35 times | 10.54% | 69 | 45 | 1.53 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
30 times | 9.04% | 8 | 17 | 0.47 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
24 times | 7.23% | 63 | 11 | 5.73 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
23 times | 6.93% | 52 | 15 | 3.47 | |
| 8 | Medic |
18 times | 5.42% | 3 | 15 | 0.20 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
16 times | 4.82% | 71 | 9 | 7.89 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 62 | 12.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 54 | 10.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 35 | 6.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 34 | 6.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 31 | 6.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 22 | 4.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 19 | 3.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 15 | 2.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 15 | 2.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 15 | 2.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 15 | 2.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 13 | 2.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 13 | 2.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 13 | 2.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 12 | 2.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 9 | 1.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 9 | 1.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.58% | 2 | 66.67% | 0.25 | |||
| 20 | 1.25 | 7 | 1.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.99% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.80 | 3 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 48 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 49 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | arena_warehouse_remake_v5d | 25 | 4.94% | 3 | 0.98% | 8.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | jb_supermario_v16e | 8 | 1.58% | 1 | 0.33% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_brewery_v4_fixed | 29 | 5.73% | 4 | 1.31% | 7.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_hakurei_shrine_v3 | 24 | 4.74% | 4 | 1.31% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_bigrock_b4 | 28 | 5.53% | 5 | 1.64% | 5.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | jb_complex_b6 | 4 | 0.79% | 1 | 0.33% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v2b | 35 | 6.92% | 10 | 3.28% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 33 | 6.52% | 10 | 3.28% | 3.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_coldvine_b1 | 44 | 8.70% | 14 | 4.59% | 3.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | jb_cargo_r2a | 20 | 3.95% | 8 | 2.62% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | arena_granary | 22 | 4.35% | 9 | 2.95% | 2.44 | 2 | 66.67% | 0.09 | |||
| 12 | vsh_seasons | 57 | 11.26% | 24 | 7.87% | 2.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | jb_8bit_v6 | 9 | 1.78% | 4 | 1.31% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 6 | 1.19% | 3 | 0.98% | 2.00 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 15 | ba_jail_casuarina_b7f1 | 2 | 0.40% | 1 | 0.33% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | jb_hopjb_v12 | 43 | 8.50% | 4 | 1.31% | 10.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 31 | 6.13% | 21 | 6.89% | 1.48 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 16 | 3.16% | 11 | 3.61% | 1.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | vsh_chernobyl_beta | 7 | 1.38% | 5 | 1.64% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | jb_snowday_v9 | 12 | 2.37% | 9 | 2.95% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | vsh_mc_village_beta | 17 | 3.36% | 15 | 4.92% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | vsh_moving_in_v4 | 18 | 3.56% | 18 | 5.90% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | vsh_old_town_v2 | 1 | 0.20% | 1 | 0.33% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | vsh_remains_of_king_b1 | 3 | 0.59% | 4 | 1.31% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | vsh_brick_king_b8f1 | 2 | 0.40% | 4 | 1.31% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | jb_carnival_v3 | 1 | 0.20% | 2 | 0.66% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | vsh_rooftops_v18 | 1 | 0.20% | 3 | 0.98% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | jb_area_17_b6 | 1 | 0.20% | 4 | 1.31% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | vsh_ravenholm_v2 | 1 | 0.20% | 4 | 1.31% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | vsh_minedepressao_reborn | 1 | 0.20% | 5 | 1.64% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | vsh_summit_a7 | 1 | 0.20% | 6 | 1.97% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | vsh_pbjungle_b1 | 1 | 0.20% | 9 | 2.95% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | vsh_streets_v3 | 1 | 0.20% | 9 | 2.95% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | vsh_minegay_reworked_v2 | 1 | 0.20% | 10 | 3.28% | 0.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | vsh_mariokart_v5 | 1 | 0.20% | 17 | 5.57% | 0.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 1.64% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 37 | vsh_chemical_v1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.33% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 38 | vsh_stargate_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 2.30% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 39 | vsh_mann_city_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.33% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 40 | vsh_turbine_a1 | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 2.62% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 41 | jb_mlcastle_refurbished_v5 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.98% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 42 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.66% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 43 | vsh_skirmish_winter2024_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.33% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 44 | vsh_spotline_r1a | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 2.30% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 45 | vsh_crevice_b5 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.66% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 46 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.33% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 47 | arena_badlands | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.33% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 48 | vsh_manncohq_v14 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.98% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 49 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.33% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 371 | 73.32% | 258 | 1.4380 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.0081 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK | 135 | 26.68% | 47 | 2.8723 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Алехандро |
7 | 1.38% | 3 | 0.98% | 2.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Капитан Бутер [RUS] |
6 | 1.19% | 2 | 0.66% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Granade |
6 | 1.19% | 1 | 0.33% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | tank.animation.offical |
5 | 0.99% | 3 | 0.98% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | dorzhi.s.m |
5 | 0.99% | 1 | 0.33% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Анала Гей-Ладен |
5 | 0.99% | 1 | 0.33% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Люблю бледных |
5 | 0.99% | 1 | 0.33% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | киндер пингви |
5 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Mr.ZoBZA


Spy
Scout
Demo Man
Pyro
Soldier
Sniper
Heavy
Medic
Engineer
Алехандро