| Player Profile |
|
простофиля |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:955288247 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 18:45:45 |
| Total Connection Time: | 6d 02:58:19h |
| Average Ping:* | 89 ms (Latency: 45 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_turbine |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,150 | |
| Rank: | 7,056 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.38 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.3716 (0.39*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0439 (0.0119*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 37.27 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.2% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 148 (23*) | |
| Kills: | 3,370 (1,939*) | |
| Deaths: | 9,068 (4,939*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 28 | |
| Suicides: | 324 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
простофиля's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (6) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 130 (74%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Простофиля | 2d 17:37:51h | 2026-05-10 18:58:57 | 1,804 | 4,527 | 0.40 | 23 | 0.01 | 131 | 22.1% |
| 2 | дубайский газель | 2d 18:04:21h | 2026-03-14 22:47:46 | 1,403 | 3,910 | 0.36 | 125 | 0.09 | 143 | 13.0% |
| 3 | ||насрал в раздат� | 0d 04:01:44h | 2025-12-03 17:28:36 | 50 | 180 | 0.28 | 0 | 0.00 | 10 | 15.8% |
| 4 | MR.blackSAW | 0d 11:14:23h | 2025-11-24 19:49:18 | 113 | 451 | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00 | 40 | 32.9% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 2,104 times | 4,208 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 1,160 times | 0 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 521 times | 0 |
| 4 | Kill Assist - Medic | 212 times | 636 |
| 5 | Backstab Kill | 132 times | 264 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 127 times | 0 |
| 7 | Headshot Kill | 23 times | 46 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 8 times | 8 |
| 9 | Capture Blocked | 1 times | 1 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 505 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
752 times | 43.32% | 1,350 | 3,150 | 0.43 | |
| 2 | Scout |
317 times | 18.26% | 153 | 584 | 0.26 | |
| 3 | Spy |
164 times | 9.45% | 96 | 310 | 0.31 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
146 times | 8.41% | 128 | 289 | 0.44 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
109 times | 6.28% | 28 | 165 | 0.17 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
104 times | 5.99% | 54 | 151 | 0.36 | |
| 7 | Medic |
58 times | 3.34% | 22 | 124 | 0.18 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
46 times | 2.65% | 37 | 72 | 0.51 | |
| 9 | Heavy |
38 times | 2.19% | 20 | 45 | 0.44 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 442 | 22.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 105 | 5.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 98 | 5.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 87 | 4.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 79 | 4.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 76 | 3.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 69 | 3.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 69 | 3.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 67 | 3.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 62 | 3.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.25 | 55 | 2.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 46 | 2.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 45 | 2.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 31 | 1.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 29 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 29 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 24 | 1.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 23 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 23 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 22 | 1.13% | 11 | 47.83% | 0.50 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 21 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 21 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 20 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | The Rainblower | 1.00 | 19 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 25 | 2.00 | 18 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 17 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 17 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 15 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 30 | 2.00 | 15 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 13 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 32 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.62% | 9 | 39.13% | 0.75 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.80 | 11 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | ![]() |
2.00 | 8 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 44 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.26% | 2 | 8.70% | 0.40 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 5 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 50 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 5.00 | 4 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 1.50 | 4 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 56 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 5.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 1 | 4.35% | 0.50 | |||
| 68 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | 2.50 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 84 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 85 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 86 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 87 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 88 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 89 | 20.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 90 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 91 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 841 | 275 | 25,062 | 0 | 62 | 0.5000 | 32.7% | 91.1 | 13.6 | |
| 2 | 147 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1.3750 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 13.4 | |
| 3 | 397 | 165 | 9,519 | 0 | 10 | 0.0714 | 41.6% | 57.7 | 39.7 | |
| 4 | 149 | 59 | 1,292 | 0 | 5 | 0.0694 | 39.6% | 21.9 | 29.8 | |
| 5 | 340 | 72 | 5,060 | 0 | 4 | 0.0320 | 21.2% | 70.3 | 85.0 | |
| 6 | 136 | 52 | 977 | 0 | 1 | 0.0250 | 38.2% | 18.8 | 136.0 | |
| 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 1,453 | 107 | 1,070 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.4% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_turbine | 1,773 | 91.44% | 4,435 | 89.80% | 0.40 | 18 | 78.26% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 81 | 4.18% | 217 | 4.39% | 0.37 | 5 | 21.74% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | ctf_2fort | 69 | 3.56% | 197 | 3.99% | 0.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | cp_dustbowl | 16 | 0.83% | 80 | 1.62% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | jb_8bit_v6 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.02% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 6 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_b9 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0.12% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 7 | arena_warehouse_remake_v5d | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.02% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 8 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.02% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 9 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.02% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 1,773 | 91.44% | 4,435 | 0.3998 | 18 | 78.26% | 0.0102 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 81 | 4.18% | 217 | 0.3733 | 5 | 21.74% | 0.0617 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 69 | 3.56% | 197 | 0.3503 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 16 | 0.83% | 80 | 0.2000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - | ||
| 6 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - | ||
| 7 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | GAPICI VEYSEL |
32 | 1.65% | 81 | 1.64% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | maksim-kovalenko987 |
29 | 1.50% | 18 | 0.36% | 1.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Romano |
23 | 1.19% | 13 | 0.26% | 1.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | candlecat |
21 | 1.08% | 105 | 2.13% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | кукумбер2 |
21 | 1.08% | 36 | 0.73% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | x4 |
21 | 1.08% | 24 | 0.49% | 0.88 | 2 | 25.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 7 | waleczny98pl |
18 | 0.93% | 67 | 1.36% | 0.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | sovunkaa |
16 | 0.83% | 107 | 2.17% | 0.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | doctor sex |
16 | 0.83% | 42 | 0.85% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | murder dron |
15 | 0.77% | 30 | 0.61% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Shadowツ |
15 | 0.77% | 23 | 0.47% | 0.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | МееМ |
15 | 0.77% | 13 | 0.26% | 1.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | The Middle Big Brother |
12 | 0.62% | 38 | 0.77% | 0.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 148 |
12 | 0.62% | 29 | 0.59% | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Олег_131 chillout.pw |
12 | 0.62% | 15 | 0.30% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | zumbarik |
12 | 0.62% | 7 | 0.14% | 1.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | prisonKLETKA |
11 | 0.57% | 21 | 0.43% | 0.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | рука blood |
11 | 0.57% | 15 | 0.30% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 片丂丨乚ᗪ0 |
10 | 0.52% | 22 | 0.45% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | djdhub |
10 | 0.52% | 16 | 0.32% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | tupoi |
10 | 0.52% | 2 | 0.04% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | пьер лудман |
9 | 0.46% | 151 | 3.06% | 0.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | ДИЗВИДИ |
9 | 0.46% | 48 | 0.97% | 0.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | duck-mondaci |
9 | 0.46% | 40 | 0.81% | 0.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Chudejk |
9 | 0.46% | 38 | 0.77% | 0.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | NOKIA 2.0 |
9 | 0.46% | 27 | 0.55% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | DIMONSTER |
9 | 0.46% | 18 | 0.36% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | AK-47 Taret |
9 | 0.46% | 14 | 0.28% | 0.64 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.11 | |||
| 29 | удали тф2 сейчас � |
9 | 0.46% | 9 | 0.18% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Mr_Requst |
9 | 0.46% | 9 | 0.18% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | joint |
8 | 0.41% | 84 | 1.70% | 0.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Пиздeц где я? |
8 | 0.41% | 53 | 1.07% | 0.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Enjoyer |
8 | 0.41% | 30 | 0.61% | 0.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Femboy destroyer |
8 | 0.41% | 29 | 0.59% | 0.28 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Desfo |
8 | 0.41% | 25 | 0.51% | 0.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | арбуз |
8 | 0.41% | 13 | 0.26% | 0.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Pihatý baron |
8 | 0.41% | 10 | 0.20% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | Друн |
8 | 0.41% | 9 | 0.18% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | leb25436 |
8 | 0.41% | 8 | 0.16% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | SZIS |
8 | 0.41% | 3 | 0.06% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | andrey |
8 | 0.41% | 3 | 0.06% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | srad144 |
7 | 0.36% | 53 | 1.07% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | JOHN FLICK |
7 | 0.36% | 23 | 0.47% | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | Andrew |
7 | 0.36% | 18 | 0.36% | 0.39 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | РОВЕР # Heavy Team [ALTFS] |
7 | 0.36% | 13 | 0.26% | 0.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | Titan |
7 | 0.36% | 11 | 0.22% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | CONQUEST |
7 | 0.36% | 10 | 0.20% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | Agaver228 |
7 | 0.36% | 7 | 0.14% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | Abobkas |
7 | 0.36% | 6 | 0.12% | 1.17 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.14 | |||
| 50 | Just A Robin |
7 | 0.36% | 5 | 0.10% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
простофиля


Pyro
Scout
Spy
Soldier
Sniper
Demo Man
Medic
Engineer
Heavy

GAPICI VEYSEL
x4
waleczny98pl
рука blood
Chudejk
Desfo
РОВЕР # Heavy Team [ALTFS]