| Player Profile |
|
MEXX |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:35594517 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 20:16:59 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 04:24:43h |
| Average Ping:* | 82 ms (Latency: 41 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_orange_chillout_v1e |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Player |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 4,905 | |
| Rank: | 3,015 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.68 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8993 (1.12*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0720 (0.0995*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 23.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 35.0% (87%*) | |
| Headshots: | 83 (59*) | |
| Kills: | 1,152 (593*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,281 (529*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 22 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 18 | |
| Suicides: | 281 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
MEXX's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 48 (76%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 170 times | 340 |
| 2 | Force Suicide | 167 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 59 times | 118 |
| 4 | Critical Kill | 48 times | 0 |
| 5 | Kill Assist - Medic | 44 times | 132 |
| 6 | Backstab Kill | 32 times | 64 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 29 times | 29 |
| 8 | Point Captured | 16 times | 80 |
| 9 | Airblast Player | 1 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 90 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
84 times | 22.70% | 111 | 149 | 0.74 | |
| 2 | Heavy |
56 times | 15.14% | 7 | 5 | 1.40 | |
| 3 | Engineer |
51 times | 13.78% | 8 | 12 | 0.67 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
48 times | 12.97% | 205 | 119 | 1.72 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
37 times | 10.00% | 97 | 119 | 0.82 | |
| 6 | Medic |
30 times | 8.11% | 45 | 41 | 1.10 | |
| 7 | Scout |
27 times | 7.30% | 76 | 36 | 2.11 | |
| 8 | Spy |
21 times | 5.68% | 36 | 38 | 0.95 | |
| 9 | Pyro |
16 times | 4.32% | 8 | 10 | 0.80 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 102 | 17.20% | 36 | 61.02% | 0.35 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 45 | 7.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 33 | 5.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 30 | 5.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 28 | 4.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 22 | 3.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 21 | 3.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 21 | 3.54% | 21 | 35.59% | 1.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 19 | 3.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 18 | 3.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 18 | 3.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.20 | 16 | 2.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 13 | 2.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 13 | 2.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 13 | 2.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 12 | 2.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 12 | 2.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 11 | 1.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 11 | 1.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 8 | 1.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.50 | 8 | 1.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 7 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.51% | 2 | 3.39% | 0.67 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 41 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 49 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4 | 5 | 325 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 125.0% | 65.0 | 0.0 | |
| 2 | 6 | 4 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 21.0 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 13 | 10 | 148 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 76.9% | 14.8 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 557 | 93.93% | 479 | 90.55% | 1.16 | 55 | 93.22% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | ctf_turbine | 32 | 5.40% | 42 | 7.94% | 0.76 | 3 | 5.08% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | cp_dustbowl | 4 | 0.67% | 8 | 1.51% | 0.50 | 1 | 1.69% | 0.25 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 557 | 93.93% | 479 | 1.1628 | 55 | 93.22% | 0.0987 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 32 | 5.40% | 42 | 0.7619 | 3 | 5.08% | 0.0938 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 4 | 0.67% | 8 | 0.5000 | 1 | 1.69% | 0.2500 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | andrianqwerty12345 |
144 | 24.28% | 70 | 13.23% | 2.06 | 26 | 66.67% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | iVs |
80 | 13.49% | 75 | 14.18% | 1.07 | 1 | 2.56% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | . |
29 | 4.89% | 15 | 2.84% | 1.93 | 1 | 2.56% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | ED-E |
12 | 2.02% | 6 | 1.13% | 2.00 | 1 | 2.56% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | overlord |
11 | 1.85% | 14 | 2.65% | 0.79 | 2 | 5.13% | 0.18 | |||
| 6 | CONQUEST |
8 | 1.35% | 5 | 0.95% | 1.60 | 1 | 2.56% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | Batyr |
8 | 1.35% | 2 | 0.38% | 4.00 | 1 | 2.56% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | Ильич |
8 | 1.35% | 1 | 0.19% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | ЯR!KKK |
7 | 1.18% | 6 | 1.13% | 1.17 | 1 | 2.56% | 0.14 | |||
| 10 | вам |
6 | 1.01% | 6 | 1.13% | 1.00 | 1 | 2.56% | 0.17 | |||
| 11 | кукурузо |
6 | 1.01% | 1 | 0.19% | 6.00 | 2 | 5.13% | 0.33 | |||
| 12 | Piss dude |
6 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 2.56% | 0.17 | |||
| 13 | KekWMan |
5 | 0.84% | 9 | 1.70% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | NOOB |
5 | 0.84% | 3 | 0.57% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | arsimp |
5 | 0.84% | 3 | 0.57% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | SERVIT |
5 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 2.56% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
MEXX

Demo Man
Heavy
Engineer
Sniper
Soldier
Medic
Scout
Spy
Pyro
Batyr
KekWMan
NOOB
arsimp