| Player Profile |
|
medvedya |
|
| Location: Slovakia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:454027271 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 7th, 2026 @ 14:37:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:33:34h |
| Average Ping:* | 92 ms (Latency: 46 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_turbine |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
97% |
| Points: | 2,766 | |
| Rank: | 8,491 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.24 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3475 (1.35*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1737 (0.1737*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.35 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 62.8% (63%*) | |
| Headshots: | 33 (33*) | |
| Kills: | 190 (190*) | |
| Deaths: | 141 (141*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 4 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
medvedya's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 10 (90%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 106 times | 212 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 34 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 33 times | 66 |
| 4 | Backstab Kill | 14 times | 28 |
| 5 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 1 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 4 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
11 times | 40.74% | 93 | 71 | 1.31 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
6 times | 22.22% | 50 | 34 | 1.47 | |
| 3 | Spy |
5 times | 18.52% | 32 | 31 | 1.03 | |
| 4 | Scout |
1 times | 3.70% | 3 | 0 | 3.00 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
1 times | 3.70% | 3 | 1 | 3.00 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
1 times | 3.70% | 8 | 3 | 2.67 | |
| 7 | Demo Man |
1 times | 3.70% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 34 | 17.89% | 17 | 51.52% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 20 | 10.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 18 | 9.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 15 | 7.89% | 6 | 18.18% | 0.40 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 14 | 7.37% | 8 | 24.24% | 0.57 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 13 | 6.84% | 2 | 6.06% | 0.15 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 12 | 6.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 10 | 5.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 7 | 3.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 7 | 3.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 6 | 3.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 6 | 3.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 163 | 75 | 6,970 | 0 | 18 | 18.0000 | 46.0% | 92.9 | 9.1 | |
| 2 | 106 | 66 | 1,263 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 62.3% | 19.1 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_turbine | 133 | 70.00% | 94 | 66.67% | 1.41 | 24 | 72.73% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 57 | 30.00% | 47 | 33.33% | 1.21 | 9 | 27.27% | 0.16 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 133 | 70.00% | 94 | 1.4149 | 24 | 72.73% | 0.1805 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 57 | 30.00% | 47 | 1.2128 | 9 | 27.27% | 0.1579 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | maksim-kovalenko987 |
19 | 10.00% | 1 | 0.71% | 19.00 | 2 | 16.67% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | Pivzavodezyaka 1986 |
8 | 4.21% | 3 | 2.13% | 2.67 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | altuzhikov |
7 | 3.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 3 | 25.00% | 0.43 | |||
| 4 | Techie |
6 | 3.16% | 10 | 7.09% | 0.60 | 3 | 25.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | Pihatý baron |
6 | 3.16% | 10 | 7.09% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Mikk0 |
6 | 3.16% | 6 | 4.26% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Femboy destroyer |
6 | 3.16% | 3 | 2.13% | 2.00 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | Навальный |
6 | 3.16% | 3 | 2.13% | 2.00 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 9 | инжинер |
6 | 3.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | -tr4kt0r |
5 | 2.63% | 10 | 7.09% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Мячик |
5 | 2.63% | 7 | 4.96% | 0.71 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 12 | сдал ОГЭ по куни |
5 | 2.63% | 4 | 2.84% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
medvedya


Sniper
Soldier
Spy
Scout
Pyro
Heavy
Demo Man
maksim-kovalenko987
Techie
Pihatý baron