| Player Profile |
|
GOSHA52 [F2P] |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:937345615 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | F2P |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 10:18:10 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 20:38:11h |
| Average Ping:* | 34 ms (Latency: 17 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_orange_chillout_v1e |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 7,636 | |
| Rank: | 916 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.68 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.9218 (2.24*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1782 (0.3162*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 19.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 55.0% (55%*) | |
| Headshots: | 324 (240*) | |
| Kills: | 1,818 (759*) | |
| Deaths: | 946 (339*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 20 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 206 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
GOSHA52 [F2P]'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: First Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 182 (9%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | GOSHA52 [F2P] | 0d 13:00:14h | 2026-05-12 10:59:38 | 720 | 324 | 2.22 | 228 | 0.32 | 63 | 55.3% |
| 2 | GOSHA52 | 0d 00:49:55h | 2026-03-25 09:28:35 | 39 | 15 | 2.60 | 12 | 0.31 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | BOMBA | 0d 00:48:44h | 2026-03-11 17:38:31 | 35 | 18 | 1.94 | 4 | 0.11 | 6 | 0.0% |
| 4 | ᛯᛊᚳᛊ℥ᚺⰓᛁᛋ ᚤ | 0d 01:34:01h | 2026-03-02 08:26:44 | 83 | 28 | 2.96 | 11 | 0.13 | 10 | 0.0% |
| 5 | ∞golden watermelon∞ | 0d 01:33:18h | 2026-02-18 15:08:16 | 54 | 25 | 2.16 | 3 | 0.06 | 12 | 0.0% |
| 6 | FF | 0d 23:07:39h | 2026-02-17 15:11:33 | 812 | 465 | 1.75 | 61 | 0.08 | 74 | 0.0% |
| 7 | !@5 | 0d 01:22:19h | 2025-12-14 20:00:36 | 48 | 41 | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 0.0% |
| 8 | demo may | 0d 00:23:12h | 2025-10-31 12:16:35 | 6 | 4 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.17 | 4 | 0.0% |
| 9 | Ultra 300 | 0d 00:07:00h | 2025-10-01 14:33:52 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 0.0% |
| 10 | (: | 0d 01:39:29h | 2025-09-19 19:06:49 | 19 | 23 | 0.83 | 4 | 0.21 | 26 | 50.0% |
| 11 | Spy | 0d 00:12:20h | 2025-09-06 09:41:47 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 252 times | 504 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 240 times | 480 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 50 times | 0 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 40 times | 0 |
| 5 | Capture Blocked | 29 times | 29 |
| 6 | Airblast Player | 17 times | 0 |
| 7 | Backstab Kill | 8 times | 16 |
| 8 | Point Captured | 4 times | 20 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 17 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
263 times | 43.26% | 208 | 92 | 2.26 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
156 times | 25.66% | 332 | 155 | 2.14 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
115 times | 18.91% | 117 | 43 | 2.72 | |
| 4 | Spy |
19 times | 3.13% | 11 | 14 | 0.79 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
19 times | 3.13% | 13 | 8 | 1.63 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
17 times | 2.80% | 52 | 16 | 3.25 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
10 times | 1.64% | 19 | 8 | 2.38 | |
| 8 | Medic |
5 times | 0.82% | ||||
| 9 | Engineer |
4 times | 0.66% | 3 | 2 | 1.50 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 288 | 37.94% | 232 | 96.67% | 0.81 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 171 | 22.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 52 | 6.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 37 | 4.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 18 | 2.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 17 | 2.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 15 | 1.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 14 | 1.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.25 | 9 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.50 | 5 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.66% | 5 | 2.08% | 1.00 | |||
| 22 | 5.00 | 4 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.40% | 3 | 1.25% | 1.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 40 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 41 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 38 | 21 | 528 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 55.3% | 25.1 | 19.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 690 | 90.91% | 304 | 89.68% | 2.27 | 228 | 95.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 69 | 9.09% | 35 | 10.32% | 1.97 | 12 | 5.00% | 0.17 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 690 | 90.91% | 304 | 2.2697 | 228 | 95.00% | 0.3304 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 69 | 9.09% | 35 | 1.9714 | 12 | 5.00% | 0.1739 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | iнсульт яiчек |
17 | 2.24% | 8 | 2.36% | 2.13 | 4 | 3.13% | 0.24 | |||
| 2 | ПУ-ПУ-ПУ |
16 | 2.11% | 3 | 0.88% | 5.33 | 6 | 4.69% | 0.38 | |||
| 3 | ♥ |
15 | 1.98% | 17 | 5.01% | 0.88 | 2 | 1.56% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | Osl |
14 | 1.84% | 8 | 2.36% | 1.75 | 3 | 2.34% | 0.21 | |||
| 5 | Xilef |
12 | 1.58% | 4 | 1.18% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Garmonist1 |
12 | 1.58% | 4 | 1.18% | 3.00 | 4 | 3.13% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | XM8 |
11 | 1.45% | 6 | 1.77% | 1.83 | 9 | 7.03% | 0.82 | |||
| 8 | Шпингалет |
11 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 7 | 5.47% | 0.64 | |||
| 9 | Generale17 |
10 | 1.32% | 3 | 0.88% | 3.33 | 1 | 0.78% | 0.10 | |||
| 10 | amnesia |
9 | 1.19% | 9 | 2.65% | 1.00 | 9 | 7.03% | 1.00 | |||
| 11 | McDonnell Douglas F/A-18 Hornet |
9 | 1.19% | 7 | 2.06% | 1.29 | 4 | 3.13% | 0.44 | |||
| 12 | углеродный магни |
9 | 1.19% | 5 | 1.47% | 1.80 | 4 | 3.13% | 0.44 | |||
| 13 | Piss dude |
9 | 1.19% | 3 | 0.88% | 3.00 | 2 | 1.56% | 0.22 | |||
| 14 | Evgenchic174 |
9 | 1.19% | 1 | 0.29% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Мятный Чаёк |
9 | 1.19% | 1 | 0.29% | 9.00 | 3 | 2.34% | 0.33 | |||
| 16 | вам |
8 | 1.05% | 8 | 2.36% | 1.00 | 2 | 1.56% | 0.25 | |||
| 17 | Zazu Cat |
8 | 1.05% | 7 | 2.06% | 1.14 | 5 | 3.91% | 0.63 | |||
| 18 | Чикипяу Кыс-Кыс |
8 | 1.05% | 6 | 1.77% | 1.33 | 3 | 2.34% | 0.38 | |||
| 19 | dr.goha |
8 | 1.05% | 3 | 0.88% | 2.67 | 3 | 2.34% | 0.38 | |||
| 20 | 14 ВЭЛIКIЙ МОШIАХ 88 |
8 | 1.05% | 2 | 0.59% | 4.00 | 2 | 1.56% | 0.25 | |||
| 21 | kokc |
7 | 0.92% | 5 | 1.47% | 1.40 | 2 | 1.56% | 0.29 | |||
| 22 | Pieczary Cenzura |
7 | 0.92% | 4 | 1.18% | 1.75 | 1 | 0.78% | 0.14 | |||
| 23 | ракаю рекрута |
7 | 0.92% | 1 | 0.29% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | d6415954 |
7 | 0.92% | 1 | 0.29% | 7.00 | 6 | 4.69% | 0.86 | |||
| 25 | all dogs go to heaven |
6 | 0.79% | 7 | 2.06% | 0.86 | 3 | 2.34% | 0.50 | |||
| 26 | GPS |
6 | 0.79% | 3 | 0.88% | 2.00 | 3 | 2.34% | 0.50 | |||
| 27 | Kolia8819 |
6 | 0.79% | 3 | 0.88% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | полковник сс |
6 | 0.79% | 3 | 0.88% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | XAMAZ.ZXC |
6 | 0.79% | 2 | 0.59% | 3.00 | 3 | 2.34% | 0.50 | |||
| 30 | im not peoplеЕд |
6 | 0.79% | 2 | 0.59% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Terrible sniper |
6 | 0.79% | 2 | 0.59% | 3.00 | 2 | 1.56% | 0.33 | |||
| 32 | петух я |
6 | 0.79% | 2 | 0.59% | 3.00 | 4 | 3.13% | 0.67 | |||
| 33 | snaiperkill2885 |
6 | 0.79% | 1 | 0.29% | 6.00 | 4 | 3.13% | 0.67 | |||
| 34 | PROSTO SANEK |
6 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Ильич |
6 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 1.56% | 0.33 | |||
| 36 | wSARYDw |
5 | 0.66% | 6 | 1.77% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | lyziee |
5 | 0.66% | 6 | 1.77% | 0.83 | 1 | 0.78% | 0.20 | |||
| 38 | duga |
5 | 0.66% | 3 | 0.88% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.78% | 0.20 | |||
| 39 | dstr |
5 | 0.66% | 3 | 0.88% | 1.67 | 2 | 1.56% | 0.40 | |||
| 40 | фрозбер |
5 | 0.66% | 2 | 0.59% | 2.50 | 3 | 2.34% | 0.60 | |||
| 41 | K y s n |
5 | 0.66% | 2 | 0.59% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Mugur |
5 | 0.66% | 1 | 0.29% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.78% | 0.20 | |||
| 43 | NLITRON |
5 | 0.66% | 1 | 0.29% | 5.00 | 3 | 2.34% | 0.60 | |||
| 44 | DOHDUGENDE |
5 | 0.66% | 1 | 0.29% | 5.00 | 4 | 3.13% | 0.80 | |||
| 45 | mopedus101 |
5 | 0.66% | 1 | 0.29% | 5.00 | 3 | 2.34% | 0.60 | |||
| 46 | POCO777 |
5 | 0.66% | 1 | 0.29% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.78% | 0.20 | |||
| 47 | Ингаляторский |
5 | 0.66% | 1 | 0.29% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | corn |
5 | 0.66% | 1 | 0.29% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.78% | 0.20 | |||
| 49 | Jello |
5 | 0.66% | 1 | 0.29% | 5.00 | 2 | 1.56% | 0.40 | |||
| 50 | питерский застро |
5 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
GOSHA52 [F2P]


Scout
Sniper
Soldier
Spy
Heavy
Demo Man
Pyro
Medic
Engineer
Xilef
Generale17
Piss dude
Zazu Cat
Pieczary Cenzura